# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyreso Hanviken | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | 12 | |
2. | Visby/Roma | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16:10 | 11 | |
3. | Huddinge | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | 10 | |
4. | Nykoping | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12:10 | 10 | |
5. | Enkoping | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18:17 | 9 | |
6. | Arlanda | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14:13 | 7 | |
7. | Brodernas/Vasby | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12:13 | 6 | |
8. | Eskilstuna Linden | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14:21 | 5 | |
9. | Vallentuna | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14:19 | 4 | |
10. | Segeltorps IF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:20 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyreso Hanviken | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 36:20 | 24 | |
2. | Visby/Roma | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 29:19 | 22 | |
3. | Nykoping | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 27:20 | 20 | |
4. | Brodernas/Vasby | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 31:22 | 19 | |
5. | Vallentuna | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 31:27 | 16 | |
6. | Huddinge | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 26:25 | 14 | |
7. | Arlanda | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 24:26 | 13 | |
8. | Eskilstuna Linden | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 30:35 | 13 | |
9. | Enkoping | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 25:34 | 9 | |
10. | Segeltorps IF | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 15:37 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyreso Hanviken | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 53:29 | 35 | |
2. | Nykoping | 15 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 48:27 | 32 | |
3. | Brodernas/Vasby | 15 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 48:33 | 31 | |
4. | Visby/Roma | 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 41:34 | 28 | |
5. | Vallentuna | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 41:45 | 22 | |
6. | Eskilstuna Linden | 15 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 45:50 | 21 | |
7. | Huddinge | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 34:43 | 18 | |
8. | Arlanda | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 32:38 | 16 | |
9. | Enkoping | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 37:50 | 13 | |
10. | Segeltorps IF | 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 26:55 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyreso Hanviken | 18 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 61:30 | 43 | |
2. | Brodernas/Vasby | 18 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 64:36 | 40 | |
3. | Nykoping | 18 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 57:34 | 38 | |
4. | Visby/Roma | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 51:38 | 37 | |
5. | Vallentuna | 18 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 49:52 | 29 | |
6. | Eskilstuna Linden | 18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 50:65 | 21 | |
7. | Arlanda | 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 38:46 | 19 | |
8. | Huddinge | 18 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 42:57 | 18 | |
9. | Enkoping | 18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 44:61 | 16 | |
10. | Segeltorps IF | 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 30:67 | 9 |