# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Segeltorps IF | 18 | 18 | 0 | 38:94 | 7.3 | |
2. | Arlanda | 18 | 18 | 0 | 49:67 | 6.4 | |
3. | Vallentuna | 18 | 18 | 0 | 43:73 | 6.4 | |
4. | Stromsbro IF | 18 | 18 | 0 | 60:53 | 6.3 | |
5. | Hudiksvall | 18 | 18 | 0 | 80:30 | 6.1 | |
6. | Brodernas/Vasby | 18 | 18 | 0 | 67:42 | 6.1 | |
7. | Huddinge | 18 | 18 | 0 | 65:42 | 5.9 | |
8. | Enkoping | 18 | 18 | 0 | 37:62 | 5.5 | |
9. | Visby/Roma | 18 | 18 | 0 | 52:46 | 5.4 | |
10. | Tyreso Hanviken | 18 | 18 | 0 | 58:40 | 5.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Segeltorps IF | 18 | 18 | 0 | 38:94 | 7.3 | |
2. | Arlanda | 18 | 18 | 0 | 49:67 | 6.4 | |
3. | Vallentuna | 18 | 18 | 0 | 43:73 | 6.4 | |
4. | Hudiksvall | 18 | 18 | 0 | 80:30 | 6.1 | |
5. | Brodernas/Vasby | 18 | 18 | 0 | 67:42 | 6.1 | |
6. | Huddinge | 18 | 18 | 0 | 65:42 | 5.9 | |
7. | Enkoping | 18 | 18 | 0 | 37:62 | 5.5 | |
8. | Tyreso Hanviken | 18 | 18 | 0 | 58:40 | 5.4 | |
9. | Stromsbro IF | 18 | 17 | 1 | 60:53 | 6.3 | |
10. | Visby/Roma | 18 | 17 | 1 | 52:46 | 5.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Segeltorps IF | 18 | 18 | 0 | 38:94 | 7.3 | |
2. | Arlanda | 18 | 18 | 0 | 49:67 | 6.4 | |
3. | Vallentuna | 18 | 18 | 0 | 43:73 | 6.4 | |
4. | Hudiksvall | 18 | 18 | 0 | 80:30 | 6.1 | |
5. | Huddinge | 18 | 18 | 0 | 65:42 | 5.9 | |
6. | Enkoping | 18 | 18 | 0 | 37:62 | 5.5 | |
7. | Tyreso Hanviken | 18 | 18 | 0 | 58:40 | 5.4 | |
8. | Stromsbro IF | 18 | 17 | 1 | 60:53 | 6.3 | |
9. | Brodernas/Vasby | 18 | 17 | 1 | 67:42 | 6.1 | |
10. | Visby/Roma | 18 | 16 | 2 | 52:46 | 5.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Segeltorps IF | 18 | 18 | 0 | 38:94 | 7.3 | |
2. | Arlanda | 18 | 18 | 0 | 49:67 | 6.4 | |
3. | Vallentuna | 18 | 17 | 1 | 43:73 | 6.4 | |
4. | Hudiksvall | 18 | 17 | 1 | 80:30 | 6.1 | |
5. | Huddinge | 18 | 16 | 2 | 65:42 | 5.9 | |
6. | Enkoping | 18 | 16 | 2 | 37:62 | 5.5 | |
7. | Brodernas/Vasby | 18 | 15 | 3 | 67:42 | 6.1 | |
8. | Visby/Roma | 18 | 15 | 3 | 52:46 | 5.4 | |
9. | Stromsbro IF | 18 | 14 | 4 | 60:53 | 6.3 | |
10. | Tyreso Hanviken | 18 | 14 | 4 | 58:40 | 5.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Segeltorps IF | 18 | 18 | 0 | 38:94 | 7.3 | |
2. | Arlanda | 18 | 15 | 3 | 49:67 | 6.4 | |
3. | Vallentuna | 18 | 15 | 3 | 43:73 | 6.4 | |
4. | Brodernas/Vasby | 18 | 14 | 4 | 67:42 | 6.1 | |
5. | Stromsbro IF | 18 | 13 | 5 | 60:53 | 6.3 | |
6. | Huddinge | 18 | 13 | 5 | 65:42 | 5.9 | |
7. | Hudiksvall | 18 | 12 | 6 | 80:30 | 6.1 | |
8. | Enkoping | 18 | 12 | 6 | 37:62 | 5.5 | |
9. | Visby/Roma | 18 | 11 | 7 | 52:46 | 5.4 | |
10. | Tyreso Hanviken | 18 | 11 | 7 | 58:40 | 5.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Segeltorps IF | 18 | 16 | 2 | 38:94 | 7.3 | |
2. | Arlanda | 18 | 12 | 6 | 49:67 | 6.4 | |
3. | Vallentuna | 18 | 11 | 7 | 43:73 | 6.4 | |
4. | Brodernas/Vasby | 18 | 11 | 7 | 67:42 | 6.1 | |
5. | Stromsbro IF | 18 | 10 | 8 | 60:53 | 6.3 | |
6. | Hudiksvall | 18 | 10 | 8 | 80:30 | 6.1 | |
7. | Huddinge | 18 | 9 | 9 | 65:42 | 5.9 | |
8. | Visby/Roma | 18 | 9 | 9 | 52:46 | 5.4 | |
9. | Tyreso Hanviken | 18 | 9 | 9 | 58:40 | 5.4 | |
10. | Enkoping | 18 | 7 | 11 | 37:62 | 5.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Segeltorps IF | 18 | 13 | 5 | 38:94 | 7.3 | |
2. | Vallentuna | 18 | 10 | 8 | 43:73 | 6.4 | |
3. | Arlanda | 18 | 9 | 9 | 49:67 | 6.4 | |
4. | Stromsbro IF | 18 | 9 | 9 | 60:53 | 6.3 | |
5. | Brodernas/Vasby | 18 | 9 | 9 | 67:42 | 6.1 | |
6. | Huddinge | 18 | 8 | 10 | 65:42 | 5.9 | |
7. | Hudiksvall | 18 | 6 | 12 | 80:30 | 6.1 | |
8. | Visby/Roma | 18 | 5 | 13 | 52:46 | 5.4 | |
9. | Tyreso Hanviken | 18 | 5 | 13 | 58:40 | 5.4 | |
10. | Enkoping | 18 | 4 | 14 | 37:62 | 5.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vallentuna | 18 | 7 | 11 | 43:73 | 6.4 | |
2. | Stromsbro IF | 18 | 7 | 11 | 60:53 | 6.3 | |
3. | Segeltorps IF | 18 | 6 | 12 | 38:94 | 7.3 | |
4. | Arlanda | 18 | 5 | 13 | 49:67 | 6.4 | |
5. | Hudiksvall | 18 | 5 | 13 | 80:30 | 6.1 | |
6. | Brodernas/Vasby | 18 | 5 | 13 | 67:42 | 6.1 | |
7. | Huddinge | 18 | 5 | 13 | 65:42 | 5.9 | |
8. | Enkoping | 18 | 4 | 14 | 37:62 | 5.5 | |
9. | Visby/Roma | 18 | 4 | 14 | 52:46 | 5.4 | |
10. | Tyreso Hanviken | 18 | 4 | 14 | 58:40 | 5.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Segeltorps IF | 18 | 5 | 13 | 38:94 | 7.3 | |
2. | Stromsbro IF | 18 | 4 | 14 | 60:53 | 6.3 | |
3. | Arlanda | 18 | 2 | 16 | 49:67 | 6.4 | |
4. | Vallentuna | 18 | 2 | 16 | 43:73 | 6.4 | |
5. | Hudiksvall | 18 | 2 | 16 | 80:30 | 6.1 | |
6. | Huddinge | 18 | 2 | 16 | 65:42 | 5.9 | |
7. | Visby/Roma | 18 | 2 | 16 | 52:46 | 5.4 | |
8. | Brodernas/Vasby | 18 | 1 | 17 | 67:42 | 6.1 | |
9. | Enkoping | 18 | 1 | 17 | 37:62 | 5.5 | |
10. | Tyreso Hanviken | 18 | 1 | 17 | 58:40 | 5.4 |