# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rogle | 10 | 10 | 0 | 31:22 | 5.3 | |
2. | Orebro | 10 | 10 | 0 | 21:27 | 4.8 | |
3. | Timra | 10 | 10 | 0 | 26:19 | 4.5 | |
4. | Djurgarden | 10 | 10 | 0 | 23:20 | 4.3 | |
5. | Leksand | 10 | 9 | 1 | 19:25 | 4.4 | |
6. | BIK Karlskoga | 10 | 9 | 1 | 17:24 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rogle | 10 | 10 | 0 | 31:22 | 5.3 | |
2. | Orebro | 10 | 10 | 0 | 21:27 | 4.8 | |
3. | Timra | 10 | 10 | 0 | 26:19 | 4.5 | |
4. | Djurgarden | 10 | 10 | 0 | 23:20 | 4.3 | |
5. | Leksand | 10 | 9 | 1 | 19:25 | 4.4 | |
6. | BIK Karlskoga | 10 | 9 | 1 | 17:24 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orebro | 10 | 10 | 0 | 21:27 | 4.8 | |
2. | Rogle | 10 | 9 | 1 | 31:22 | 5.3 | |
3. | Djurgarden | 10 | 9 | 1 | 23:20 | 4.3 | |
4. | Timra | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:19 | 4.5 | |
5. | Leksand | 10 | 8 | 2 | 19:25 | 4.4 | |
6. | BIK Karlskoga | 10 | 8 | 2 | 17:24 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orebro | 10 | 8 | 2 | 21:27 | 4.8 | |
2. | Leksand | 10 | 8 | 2 | 19:25 | 4.4 | |
3. | Rogle | 10 | 7 | 3 | 31:22 | 5.3 | |
4. | Djurgarden | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23:20 | 4.3 | |
5. | Timra | 10 | 6 | 4 | 26:19 | 4.5 | |
6. | BIK Karlskoga | 10 | 6 | 4 | 17:24 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rogle | 10 | 6 | 4 | 31:22 | 5.3 | |
2. | Orebro | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21:27 | 4.8 | |
3. | Timra | 10 | 5 | 5 | 26:19 | 4.5 | |
4. | Leksand | 10 | 4 | 6 | 19:25 | 4.4 | |
5. | Djurgarden | 10 | 4 | 6 | 23:20 | 4.3 | |
6. | BIK Karlskoga | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:24 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rogle | 10 | 5 | 5 | 31:22 | 5.3 | |
2. | Orebro | 10 | 3 | 7 | 21:27 | 4.8 | |
3. | Timra | 10 | 3 | 7 | 26:19 | 4.5 | |
4. | Leksand | 10 | 3 | 7 | 19:25 | 4.4 | |
5. | Djurgarden | 10 | 2 | 8 | 23:20 | 4.3 | |
6. | BIK Karlskoga | 10 | 2 | 8 | 17:24 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rogle | 10 | 4 | 6 | 31:22 | 5.3 | |
2. | Timra | 10 | 2 | 8 | 26:19 | 4.5 | |
3. | Leksand | 10 | 2 | 8 | 19:25 | 4.4 | |
4. | BIK Karlskoga | 10 | 2 | 8 | 17:24 | 4.1 | |
5. | Orebro | 10 | 1 | 9 | 21:27 | 4.8 | |
6. | Djurgarden | 10 | 1 | 9 | 23:20 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rogle | 10 | 2 | 8 | 31:22 | 5.3 | |
2. | BIK Karlskoga | 10 | 2 | 8 | 17:24 | 4.1 | |
3. | Timra | 10 | 1 | 9 | 26:19 | 4.5 | |
4. | Leksand | 10 | 1 | 9 | 19:25 | 4.4 | |
5. | Orebro | 10 | 0 | 10 | 21:27 | 4.8 | |
6. | Djurgarden | 10 | 0 | 10 | 23:20 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rogle | 10 | 0 | 10 | 31:22 | 5.3 | |
2. | Orebro | 10 | 0 | 10 | 21:27 | 4.8 | |
3. | Timra | 10 | 0 | 10 | 26:19 | 4.5 | |
4. | Leksand | 10 | 0 | 10 | 19:25 | 4.4 | |
5. | Djurgarden | 10 | 0 | 10 | 23:20 | 4.3 | |
6. | BIK Karlskoga | 10 | 0 | 10 | 17:24 | 4.1 |