# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bratislava | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:8 | 12 | |
2. | Zilina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20:15 | 9 | |
3. | Topolcany | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18:18 | 8 | |
4. | Dubnica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13:15 | 6 | |
5. | Martin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12:14 | 6 | |
6. | Skalica | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14:20 | 4 | |
7. | Povazska Bystrica | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10:20 | 4 | |
8. | Spisska Nova Ves | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8:23 | 3 | |
9. | AquaCity Pikes | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:18 | 2 | |
10. | Slovakia U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
11. | Trnava | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10:29 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bratislava | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 56:19 | 23 | |
2. | Topolcany | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 34:28 | 17 | |
3. | Martin | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 27:23 | 16 | |
4. | Zilina | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 34:33 | 13 | |
5. | Skalica | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 28:34 | 12 | |
6. | Dubnica | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 24:31 | 11 | |
7. | Povazska Bystrica | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 22:38 | 8 | |
8. | AquaCity Pikes | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 29:40 | 7 | |
9. | Spisska Nova Ves | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 17:36 | 7 | |
10. | Trnava | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 27:59 | 3 | |
11. | Slovakia U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bratislava | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 77:25 | 35 | |
2. | Topolcany | 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 53:45 | 28 | |
3. | Skalica | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 52:51 | 22 | |
4. | Martin | 15 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 47:46 | 20 | |
5. | Dubnica | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 42:49 | 17 | |
6. | Zilina | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 40:49 | 16 | |
7. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 33:55 | 13 | |
8. | Povazska Bystrica | 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 38:66 | 12 | |
9. | AquaCity Pikes | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 41:65 | 10 | |
10. | Trnava | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 44:84 | 6 | |
11. | Slovakia U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bratislava | 20 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 101:41 | 46 | |
2. | Topolcany | 19 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 63:57 | 34 | |
3. | Martin | 19 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 65:55 | 31 | |
4. | Skalica | 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 64:62 | 27 | |
5. | Zilina | 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 56:59 | 24 | |
6. | Dubnica | 19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 55:61 | 23 | |
7. | Spisska Nova Ves | 19 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 49:66 | 22 | |
8. | AquaCity Pikes | 19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 64:78 | 20 | |
9. | Povazska Bystrica | 18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 42:75 | 12 | |
10. | Trnava | 19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 56:102 | 10 | |
11. | Slovakia U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |