Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Belgorod | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32:12 | 10 | |
2. | Bobrov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24:6 | 10 | |
3. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26:11 | 9 | |
4. | Rossosh | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:8 | 8 | |
5. | Yamal | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19:11 | 7 | |
6. | Arktika | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14:12 | 7 | |
7. | Dinamo 576 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16:20 | 6 | |
8. | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15:12 | 4 | |
9. | Bryansk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19:19 | 4 | |
10. | Dinamo Junior | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:21 | 3 | |
11. | Kursk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9:30 | 0 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | MHK Ryazan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17:14 | 7 | |
2. | Olympia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:15 | 7 | |
3. | Polot | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20:17 | 6 | |
4. | Dizelist | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17:14 | 6 | |
5. | Metallurg Cherepovets | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:13 | 6 | |
6. | Tverichi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12:16 | 6 | |
7. | Progress Glazov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 6 | |
8. | Kristall BDK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15:22 | 6 | |
9. | Lipetsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19:25 | 4 | |
10. | GUOR | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:18 | 2 | |
11. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12:30 | 2 | |
# | Overall Standings | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Belgorod | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32:12 | 10 | |
2. | Bobrov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24:6 | 10 | |
3. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26:11 | 9 | |
4. | Rossosh | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:8 | 8 | |
5. | Yamal | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19:11 | 7 | |
6. | MHK Ryazan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17:14 | 7 | |
7. | Arktika | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14:12 | 7 | |
8. | Olympia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:15 | 7 | |
9. | Polot | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20:17 | 6 | |
10. | Dizelist | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17:14 | 6 | |
11. | Metallurg Cherepovets | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:13 | 6 | |
12. | Dinamo 576 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16:20 | 6 | |
13. | Tverichi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12:16 | 6 | |
14. | Progress Glazov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 6 | |
15. | Kristall BDK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15:22 | 6 | |
16. | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15:12 | 4 | |
17. | Bryansk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19:19 | 4 | |
18. | Lipetsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19:25 | 4 | |
19. | Dinamo Junior | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:21 | 3 | |
20. | GUOR | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:18 | 2 | |
21. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12:30 | 2 | |
22. | Kursk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9:30 | 0 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bobrov | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47:14 | 20 | |
2. | Belgorod | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 55:27 | 17 | |
3. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 47:20 | 17 | |
4. | Rossosh | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 37:20 | 14 | |
5. | Arktika | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 27:29 | 13 | |
6. | Dinamo 576 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 34:32 | 12 | |
7. | Dinamo Junior | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 24:29 | 11 | |
8. | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 32:31 | 9 | |
9. | Bryansk | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 32:42 | 9 | |
10. | Yamal | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 24:31 | 7 | |
11. | Kursk | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22:64 | 0 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Dizelist | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 48:22 | 16 | |
2. | Progress Glazov | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 28:20 | 16 | |
3. | Polot | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 37:24 | 14 | |
4. | Metallurg Cherepovets | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 30:26 | 14 | |
5. | MHK Ryazan | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33:25 | 13 | |
6. | Kristall BDK | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 31:35 | 13 | |
7. | Tverichi | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 23:29 | 10 | |
8. | Olympia | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:31 | 9 | |
9. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 31:49 | 8 | |
10. | Lipetsk | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 29:44 | 6 | |
11. | GUOR | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 15:38 | 3 | |
# | Overall Standings | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bobrov | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47:14 | 20 | |
2. | Belgorod | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 55:27 | 17 | |
3. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 47:20 | 17 | |
4. | Dizelist | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 48:22 | 16 | |
5. | Progress Glazov | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 28:20 | 16 | |
6. | Rossosh | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 37:20 | 14 | |
7. | Polot | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 37:24 | 14 | |
8. | Metallurg Cherepovets | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 30:26 | 14 | |
9. | MHK Ryazan | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33:25 | 13 | |
10. | Arktika | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 27:29 | 13 | |
11. | Kristall BDK | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 31:35 | 13 | |
12. | Dinamo 576 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 34:32 | 12 | |
13. | Dinamo Junior | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 24:29 | 11 | |
14. | Tverichi | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 23:29 | 10 | |
15. | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 32:31 | 9 | |
16. | Bryansk | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 32:42 | 9 | |
17. | Olympia | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:31 | 9 | |
18. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 31:49 | 8 | |
19. | Yamal | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 24:31 | 7 | |
20. | Lipetsk | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 29:44 | 6 | |
21. | GUOR | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 15:38 | 3 | |
22. | Kursk | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22:64 | 0 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bobrov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70:20 | 30 | |
2. | Rossosh | 15 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 51:26 | 24 | |
3. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 64:29 | 23 | |
4. | Belgorod | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 69:45 | 21 | |
5. | Arktika | 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 44:42 | 21 | |
6. | Dinamo 576 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 50:44 | 19 | |
7. | Dinamo Junior | 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 42:41 | 18 | |
8. | Bryansk | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 56:58 | 15 | |
9. | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 45:44 | 13 | |
10. | Yamal | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 44:56 | 10 | |
11. | Kursk | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25:104 | 0 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Dizelist | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 65:35 | 23 | |
2. | MHK Ryazan | 15 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 57:35 | 23 | |
3. | Polot | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 53:34 | 22 | |
4. | Progress Glazov | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 44:37 | 22 | |
5. | Metallurg Cherepovets | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 52:39 | 20 | |
6. | Kristall BDK | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 44:52 | 19 | |
7. | Tverichi | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 42:45 | 18 | |
8. | Olympia | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 31:48 | 14 | |
9. | GUOR | 15 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 33:54 | 10 | |
10. | Lipetsk | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 42:67 | 10 | |
11. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 41:76 | 9 | |
# | Overall Standings | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bobrov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70:20 | 30 | |
2. | Rossosh | 15 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 51:26 | 24 | |
3. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 64:29 | 23 | |
4. | Dizelist | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 65:35 | 23 | |
5. | MHK Ryazan | 15 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 57:35 | 23 | |
6. | Polot | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 53:34 | 22 | |
7. | Progress Glazov | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 44:37 | 22 | |
8. | Belgorod | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 69:45 | 21 | |
9. | Arktika | 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 44:42 | 21 | |
10. | Metallurg Cherepovets | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 52:39 | 20 | |
11. | Dinamo 576 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 50:44 | 19 | |
12. | Kristall BDK | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 44:52 | 19 | |
13. | Dinamo Junior | 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 42:41 | 18 | |
14. | Tverichi | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 42:45 | 18 | |
15. | Bryansk | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 56:58 | 15 | |
16. | Olympia | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 31:48 | 14 | |
17. | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 45:44 | 13 | |
18. | Yamal | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 44:56 | 10 | |
19. | GUOR | 15 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 33:54 | 10 | |
20. | Lipetsk | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 42:67 | 10 | |
21. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 41:76 | 9 | |
22. | Kursk | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25:104 | 0 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bobrov | 20 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 96:39 | 37 | |
2. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 20 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 88:40 | 33 | |
3. | Rossosh | 20 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 70:42 | 32 | |
4. | Belgorod | 20 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 87:53 | 31 | |
5. | Arktika | 20 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 68:59 | 31 | |
6. | Dinamo Junior | 20 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 58:56 | 26 | |
7. | Bryansk | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 75:71 | 22 | |
8. | Dinamo 576 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 64:62 | 22 | |
9. | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 60:57 | 17 | |
10. | Yamal | 20 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 56:71 | 14 | |
11. | Kursk | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 31:120 | 2 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | MHK Ryazan | 20 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 79:48 | 32 | |
2. | Progress Glazov | 20 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 71:50 | 32 | |
3. | Dizelist | 20 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 85:50 | 30 | |
4. | Metallurg Cherepovets | 20 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 73:49 | 30 | |
5. | Polot | 20 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 65:44 | 29 | |
6. | Kristall BDK | 20 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 58:72 | 23 | |
7. | Tverichi | 20 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 53:66 | 20 | |
8. | Olympia | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 40:67 | 18 | |
9. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 60:89 | 18 | |
10. | Lipetsk | 20 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 62:87 | 17 | |
11. | GUOR | 20 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 39:68 | 12 | |
# | Overall Standings | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bobrov | 20 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 96:39 | 37 | |
2. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 20 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 88:40 | 33 | |
3. | MHK Ryazan | 20 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 79:48 | 32 | |
4. | Rossosh | 20 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 70:42 | 32 | |
5. | Progress Glazov | 20 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 71:50 | 32 | |
6. | Belgorod | 20 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 87:53 | 31 | |
7. | Arktika | 20 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 68:59 | 31 | |
8. | Dizelist | 20 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 85:50 | 30 | |
9. | Metallurg Cherepovets | 20 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 73:49 | 30 | |
10. | Polot | 20 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 65:44 | 29 | |
11. | Dinamo Junior | 20 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 58:56 | 26 | |
12. | Kristall BDK | 20 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 58:72 | 23 | |
13. | Bryansk | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 75:71 | 22 | |
14. | Dinamo 576 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 64:62 | 22 | |
15. | Tverichi | 20 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 53:66 | 20 | |
16. | Olympia | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 40:67 | 18 | |
17. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 60:89 | 18 | |
18. | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 60:57 | 17 | |
19. | Lipetsk | 20 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 62:87 | 17 | |
20. | Yamal | 20 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 56:71 | 14 | |
21. | GUOR | 20 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 39:68 | 12 | |
22. | Kursk | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 31:120 | 2 |