#Eastern ConferenceMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Sputnik Almetievsk1212041:326.1
2.Ladya1010031:427.3
3.Chaika1010029:225.1
4.Reaktor1010021:274.8
5.Mamonty Yugry1010033:124.5
6.Tolpar88032:166
7.Avto88029:185.9
8.Irbis88022:185
9.Omskie Yastreby66020:135.5
10.Tyumensky Legion8626:172.9
11.Sarmaty55011:175.6
12.Sibirskie Snaipery55013:135.2
13.Stalnye Lisy44015:75.5
14.Kuznetskie Medvedi4402:174.8
15.Belye Medvedi22010:36.5
#Western ConferenceMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.SKA-19461010052:257.7
2.Amurskie Tigry1010020:486.8
3.Russkie Vityazi1010037:195.6
4.Kapitan1010021:345.5
5.Sakhalinskie Akuly1010013:415.4
6.SKA-Varyagi1010020:345.4
7.Din. St. Petersburg1010032:215.3
8.Tayfun1010018:325
9.MHC Spartak99019:103.2
10.Dyn. Moscow88037:136.3
11.Almaz88027:185.6
12.Krylya Sovetov88016:164
13.Mikhaylov Academy U2077011:255.1
14.Loko66030:55.8
15.Krasnaya Armiya66022:105.3
16.HC Riga66017:155.3
17.Atlant4407:196.5
#Eastern ConferenceMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Sputnik Almetievsk1212041:326.1
2.Ladya1010031:427.3
3.Chaika1010029:225.1
4.Mamonty Yugry1010033:124.5
5.Reaktor109121:274.8
6.Tolpar88032:166
7.Avto88029:185.9
8.Irbis88022:185
9.Omskie Yastreby66020:135.5
10.Tyumensky Legion8626:172.9
11.Sarmaty55011:175.6
12.Sibirskie Snaipery55013:135.2
13.Stalnye Lisy44015:75.5
14.Kuznetskie Medvedi4402:174.8
15.Belye Medvedi22010:36.5
#Western ConferenceMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.SKA-19461010052:257.7
2.Amurskie Tigry1010020:486.8
3.Russkie Vityazi1010037:195.6
4.Kapitan1010021:345.5
5.SKA-Varyagi1010020:345.4
6.Din. St. Petersburg1010032:215.3
7.Tayfun1010018:325
8.Sakhalinskie Akuly109113:415.4
9.Dyn. Moscow88037:136.3
10.Almaz88027:185.6
11.Krylya Sovetov87116:164
12.MHC Spartak97219:103.2
13.Loko66030:55.8
14.Krasnaya Armiya66022:105.3
15.Mikhaylov Academy U2076111:255.1
16.HC Riga65117:155.3
17.Atlant4407:196.5
#Eastern ConferenceMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Sputnik Almetievsk1211141:326.1
2.Ladya1010031:427.3
3.Chaika1010029:225.1
4.Mamonty Yugry1010033:124.5
5.Avto88029:185.9
6.Tolpar87132:166
7.Reaktor107321:274.8
8.Omskie Yastreby66020:135.5
9.Irbis86222:185
10.Sarmaty55011:175.6
11.Tyumensky Legion8536:172.9
12.Stalnye Lisy44015:75.5
13.Sibirskie Snaipery54113:135.2
14.Kuznetskie Medvedi4402:174.8
15.Belye Medvedi22010:36.5
#Western ConferenceMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.SKA-19461010052:257.7
2.Amurskie Tigry1010020:486.8
3.Russkie Vityazi1010037:195.6
4.Kapitan1010021:345.5
5.SKA-Varyagi1010020:345.4
6.Tayfun1010018:325
7.Din. St. Petersburg109132:215.3
8.Dyn. Moscow88037:136.3
9.Almaz88027:185.6
10.Sakhalinskie Akuly108213:415.4
11.Krasnaya Armiya66022:105.3
12.Krylya Sovetov86216:164
13.MHC Spartak96319:103.2
14.HC Riga65117:155.3
15.Mikhaylov Academy U2075211:255.1
16.Atlant4407:196.5
17.Loko64230:55.8
#Eastern ConferenceMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Sputnik Almetievsk1211141:326.1
2.Ladya1010031:427.3
3.Chaika108229:225.1
4.Mamonty Yugry108233:124.5
5.Tolpar86232:166
6.Avto86229:185.9
7.Irbis86222:185
8.Reaktor106421:274.8
9.Omskie Yastreby65120:135.5
10.Sarmaty54111:175.6
11.Sibirskie Snaipery54113:135.2
12.Kuznetskie Medvedi4402:174.8
13.Tyumensky Legion8446:172.9
14.Stalnye Lisy43115:75.5
15.Belye Medvedi22010:36.5
#Western ConferenceMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Russkie Vityazi1010037:195.6
2.SKA-1946109152:257.7
3.Amurskie Tigry109120:486.8
4.SKA-Varyagi109120:345.4
5.Kapitan108221:345.5
6.Din. St. Petersburg108232:215.3
7.Tayfun108218:325
8.Dyn. Moscow87137:136.3
9.Sakhalinskie Akuly107313:415.4
10.Almaz86227:185.6
11.Krasnaya Armiya65122:105.3
12.Mikhaylov Academy U2075211:255.1
13.Krylya Sovetov85316:164
14.Loko64230:55.8
15.HC Riga64217:155.3
16.MHC Spartak94519:103.2
17.Atlant4317:196.5
#Eastern ConferenceMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ladya1010031:427.3
2.Sputnik Almetievsk1210241:326.1
3.Avto86229:185.9
4.Tolpar85332:166
5.Chaika105529:225.1
6.Irbis85322:185
7.Reaktor105521:274.8
8.Omskie Yastreby64220:135.5
9.Mamonty Yugry104633:124.5
10.Sarmaty53211:175.6
11.Sibirskie Snaipery53213:135.2
12.Stalnye Lisy42215:75.5
13.Kuznetskie Medvedi4222:174.8
14.Tyumensky Legion8266:172.9
15.Belye Medvedi21110:36.5
#Western ConferenceMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.SKA-1946109152:257.7
2.Amurskie Tigry109120:486.8
3.Dyn. Moscow87137:136.3
4.Russkie Vityazi107337:195.6
5.Tayfun107318:325
6.Sakhalinskie Akuly106413:415.4
7.Din. St. Petersburg106432:215.3
8.Almaz85327:185.6
9.Kapitan105521:345.5
10.SKA-Varyagi105520:345.4
11.Loko64230:55.8
12.Mikhaylov Academy U2074311:255.1
13.Krylya Sovetov84416:164
14.Atlant4317:196.5
15.Krasnaya Armiya63322:105.3
16.HC Riga63317:155.3
17.MHC Spartak92719:103.2
#Eastern ConferenceMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Sputnik Almetievsk129341:326.1
2.Ladya108231:427.3
3.Tolpar85332:166
4.Avto85329:185.9
5.Chaika104629:225.1
6.Reaktor104621:274.8
7.Omskie Yastreby63320:135.5
8.Sibirskie Snaipery53213:135.2
9.Irbis83522:185
10.Sarmaty52311:175.6
11.Stalnye Lisy42215:75.5
12.Mamonty Yugry102833:124.5
13.Belye Medvedi21110:36.5
14.Kuznetskie Medvedi4132:174.8
15.Tyumensky Legion8086:172.9
#Western ConferenceMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.SKA-1946108252:257.7
2.Amurskie Tigry108220:486.8
3.Sakhalinskie Akuly106413:415.4
4.Loko64230:55.8
5.Almaz84427:185.6
6.Russkie Vityazi104637:195.6
7.Kapitan104621:345.5
8.SKA-Varyagi104620:345.4
9.Dyn. Moscow83537:136.3
10.Krasnaya Armiya63322:105.3
11.HC Riga63317:155.3
12.Din. St. Petersburg103732:215.3
13.Mikhaylov Academy U2073411:255.1
14.Tayfun103718:325
15.Atlant4227:196.5
16.Krylya Sovetov82616:164
17.MHC Spartak91819:103.2
#Eastern ConferenceMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ladya108231:427.3
2.Sputnik Almetievsk125741:326.1
3.Tolpar84432:166
4.Avto84429:185.9
5.Irbis83522:185
6.Reaktor103721:274.8
7.Sarmaty52311:175.6
8.Omskie Yastreby62420:135.5
9.Chaika102829:225.1
10.Belye Medvedi21110:36.5
11.Stalnye Lisy41315:75.5
12.Sibirskie Snaipery51413:135.2
13.Mamonty Yugry101933:124.5
14.Kuznetskie Medvedi4042:174.8
15.Tyumensky Legion8086:172.9
#Western ConferenceMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.SKA-1946106452:257.7
2.Amurskie Tigry106420:486.8
3.Kapitan104621:345.5
4.Sakhalinskie Akuly104613:415.4
5.SKA-Varyagi104620:345.4
6.Loko63330:55.8
7.Din. St. Petersburg103732:215.3
8.Dyn. Moscow82637:136.3
9.Krasnaya Armiya62422:105.3
10.HC Riga62417:155.3
11.Mikhaylov Academy U2072511:255.1
12.Tayfun102818:325
13.Atlant4137:196.5
14.Almaz81727:185.6
15.Russkie Vityazi101937:195.6
16.Krylya Sovetov80816:164
17.MHC Spartak90919:103.2
#Eastern ConferenceMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ladya105531:427.3
2.Sputnik Almetievsk123941:326.1
3.Tolpar82632:166
4.Avto82629:185.9
5.Sarmaty52311:175.6
6.Belye Medvedi21110:36.5
7.Omskie Yastreby61520:135.5
8.Stalnye Lisy41315:75.5
9.Sibirskie Snaipery51413:135.2
10.Chaika101929:225.1
11.Irbis81722:185
12.Reaktor101921:274.8
13.Kuznetskie Medvedi4042:174.8
14.Mamonty Yugry1001033:124.5
15.Tyumensky Legion8086:172.9
#Western ConferenceMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.SKA-1946104652:257.7
2.Amurskie Tigry104620:486.8
3.Sakhalinskie Akuly103713:415.4
4.Dyn. Moscow82637:136.3
5.Loko62430:55.8
6.Kapitan102821:345.5
7.SKA-Varyagi102820:345.4
8.Mikhaylov Academy U2072511:255.1
9.Atlant4137:196.5
10.Almaz81727:185.6
11.Russkie Vityazi101937:195.6
12.Krasnaya Armiya61522:105.3
13.HC Riga61517:155.3
14.Din. St. Petersburg101932:215.3
15.Tayfun1001018:325
16.Krylya Sovetov80816:164
17.MHC Spartak90919:103.2
#Eastern ConferenceMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Tolpar82632:166
2.Ladya101931:427.3
3.Belye Medvedi21110:36.5
4.Stalnye Lisy41315:75.5
5.Chaika101929:225.1
6.Reaktor101921:274.8
7.Sputnik Almetievsk1201241:326.1
8.Avto80829:185.9
9.Sarmaty50511:175.6
10.Omskie Yastreby60620:135.5
11.Sibirskie Snaipery50513:135.2
12.Irbis80822:185
13.Kuznetskie Medvedi4042:174.8
14.Mamonty Yugry1001033:124.5
15.Tyumensky Legion8086:172.9
#Western ConferenceMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.SKA-1946104652:257.7
2.Amurskie Tigry102820:486.8
3.Dyn. Moscow82637:136.3
4.Loko62430:55.8
5.Kapitan102821:345.5
6.Mikhaylov Academy U2072511:255.1
7.Atlant4137:196.5
8.Almaz81727:185.6
9.Russkie Vityazi101937:195.6
10.Sakhalinskie Akuly101913:415.4
11.HC Riga61517:155.3
12.Din. St. Petersburg101932:215.3
13.SKA-Varyagi1001020:345.4
14.Krasnaya Armiya60622:105.3
15.Tayfun1001018:325
16.Krylya Sovetov80816:164
17.MHC Spartak90919:103.2