# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mamonty Yugry | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25:11 | 10 | |
2. | Chaika | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17:8 | 9 | |
3. | Irbis | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24:9 | 8 | |
4. | Loko-76 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21:11 | 8 | |
5. | Avto | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23:17 | 8 | |
6. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16:11 | 8 | |
7. | Sarmaty | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:16 | 8 | |
8. | Omskie Yastreby | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15:15 | 6 | |
9. | Stalnye Lisy | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18:14 | 6 | |
10. | Ladya | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17:21 | 6 | |
11. | Reaktor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11:21 | 5 | |
12. | Molot Perm | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21:16 | 5 | |
13. | Belye Medvedi | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16:20 | 4 | |
14. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | 4 | |
15. | Tolpar | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13:18 | 3 | |
16. | Tyumensky Legion | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11:24 | 2 | |
17. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12:24 | 0 | |
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA-1946 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23:11 | 9 | |
2. | Amurskie Tigry | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22:14 | 9 | |
3. | MHC Spartak | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20:11 | 8 | |
4. | Krylya Sovetov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24:9 | 8 | |
5. | Krasnaya Armiya | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17:13 | 7 | |
6. | Russkie Vityazi | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17:14 | 7 | |
7. | Dyn. Moscow | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15:15 | 7 | |
8. | Din. St. Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17:18 | 7 | |
9. | HC Riga | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18:5 | 6 | |
10. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21:14 | 6 | |
11. | Loko | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20:16 | 6 | |
12. | Kapitan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14:14 | 6 | |
13. | Tayfun | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15:18 | 4 | |
14. | Almaz | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14:21 | 2 | |
15. | Atlant | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10:20 | 1 | |
16. | SKA-Varyagi | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:26 | 1 | |
17. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9:31 | 0 |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Irbis | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37:17 | 17 | |
2. | Mamonty Yugry | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 38:23 | 16 | |
3. | Avto | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 38:27 | 16 | |
4. | Loko-76 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 37:24 | 15 | |
5. | Omskie Yastreby | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 41:29 | 14 | |
6. | Stalnye Lisy | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 45:24 | 14 | |
7. | Belye Medvedi | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 37:24 | 14 | |
8. | Chaika | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 27:19 | 14 | |
9. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 24:21 | 13 | |
10. | Tolpar | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 29:30 | 11 | |
11. | Sarmaty | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 27:35 | 10 | |
12. | Ladya | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 28:37 | 9 | |
13. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 14:26 | 8 | |
14. | Reaktor | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 24:46 | 7 | |
15. | Molot Perm | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 29:31 | 7 | |
16. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 27:44 | 4 | |
17. | Tyumensky Legion | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22:52 | 2 | |
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA-1946 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48:20 | 18 | |
2. | Krylya Sovetov | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 34:15 | 18 | |
3. | Krasnaya Armiya | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 36:21 | 15 | |
4. | Loko | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 51:28 | 14 | |
5. | Dyn. Moscow | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 31:26 | 14 | |
6. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 32:30 | 12 | |
7. | Almaz | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 34:30 | 12 | |
8. | MHC Spartak | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25:27 | 12 | |
9. | Russkie Vityazi | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 34:26 | 11 | |
10. | Din. St. Petersburg | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 29:34 | 11 | |
11. | Amurskie Tigry | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 30:38 | 9 | |
12. | HC Riga | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29:22 | 8 | |
13. | Tayfun | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27:42 | 8 | |
14. | Kapitan | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 21:27 | 8 | |
15. | Atlant | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 20:32 | 7 | |
16. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 22:50 | 5 | |
17. | SKA-Varyagi | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17:43 | 5 |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Irbis | 15 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 57:23 | 26 | |
2. | Mamonty Yugry | 15 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 60:39 | 24 | |
3. | Chaika | 15 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 44:24 | 24 | |
4. | Stalnye Lisy | 15 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 68:37 | 23 | |
5. | Avto | 15 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 50:38 | 21 | |
6. | Omskie Yastreby | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 57:47 | 20 | |
7. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 39:36 | 19 | |
8. | Tolpar | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 52:47 | 19 | |
9. | Belye Medvedi | 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 54:39 | 18 | |
10. | Loko-76 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 52:45 | 18 | |
11. | Ladya | 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 45:47 | 17 | |
12. | Sarmaty | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 34:51 | 13 | |
13. | Reaktor | 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 39:65 | 13 | |
14. | Molot Perm | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 38:50 | 9 | |
15. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 21:53 | 8 | |
16. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 39:62 | 7 | |
17. | Tyumensky Legion | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 30:87 | 2 | |
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA-1946 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 72:32 | 26 | |
2. | Dyn. Moscow | 15 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 65:37 | 24 | |
3. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 46:27 | 24 | |
4. | Krasnaya Armiya | 15 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 57:36 | 22 | |
5. | Loko | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 66:38 | 21 | |
6. | Din. St. Petersburg | 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 51:42 | 21 | |
7. | Almaz | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 51:45 | 20 | |
8. | MHC Spartak | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 41:39 | 20 | |
9. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 43:49 | 16 | |
10. | Kapitan | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 38:39 | 15 | |
11. | Russkie Vityazi | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 46:47 | 13 | |
12. | Amurskie Tigry | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 39:55 | 11 | |
13. | Tayfun | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 43:66 | 10 | |
14. | HC Riga | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 38:47 | 9 | |
15. | Atlant | 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 30:53 | 8 | |
16. | SKA-Varyagi | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 31:64 | 7 | |
17. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 33:80 | 6 |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Irbis | 20 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 78:30 | 36 | |
2. | Mamonty Yugry | 20 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 83:51 | 32 | |
3. | Stalnye Lisy | 20 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 82:49 | 31 | |
4. | Chaika | 20 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 59:37 | 30 | |
5. | Omskie Yastreby | 20 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 86:54 | 29 | |
6. | Tolpar | 20 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 73:58 | 27 | |
7. | Belye Medvedi | 20 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 74:53 | 25 | |
8. | Ladya | 20 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 59:56 | 25 | |
9. | Avto | 20 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 73:60 | 25 | |
10. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 20 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 50:49 | 23 | |
11. | Loko-76 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 59:54 | 21 | |
12. | Sarmaty | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 44:75 | 15 | |
13. | Reaktor | 20 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 52:88 | 15 | |
14. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 20 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 55:72 | 14 | |
15. | Molot Perm | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 49:66 | 13 | |
16. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 33:74 | 12 | |
17. | Tyumensky Legion | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 37:107 | 2 | |
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA-1946 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 94:51 | 33 | |
2. | Dyn. Moscow | 20 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 80:50 | 32 | |
3. | Krylya Sovetov | 20 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 58:39 | 30 | |
4. | Din. St. Petersburg | 20 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 70:50 | 29 | |
5. | Almaz | 20 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 71:59 | 29 | |
6. | Krasnaya Armiya | 20 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 71:51 | 29 | |
7. | MHC Spartak | 20 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 56:51 | 27 | |
8. | Loko | 20 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 78:51 | 25 | |
9. | Kapitan | 20 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 59:53 | 23 | |
10. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 58:66 | 21 | |
11. | Russkie Vityazi | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 65:67 | 18 | |
12. | Amurskie Tigry | 20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 52:70 | 18 | |
13. | Tayfun | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 56:77 | 16 | |
14. | HC Riga | 20 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 47:68 | 11 | |
15. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 44:91 | 10 | |
16. | Atlant | 20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 44:74 | 10 | |
17. | SKA-Varyagi | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 39:100 | 7 |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Irbis | 25 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 92:41 | 42 | |
2. | Mamonty Yugry | 25 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 105:63 | 40 | |
3. | Chaika | 25 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 77:47 | 40 | |
4. | Stalnye Lisy | 25 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 102:62 | 39 | |
5. | Omskie Yastreby | 25 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 103:67 | 35 | |
6. | Belye Medvedi | 25 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 91:67 | 31 | |
7. | Tolpar | 25 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 85:71 | 31 | |
8. | Ladya | 25 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 71:74 | 29 | |
9. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 25 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 63:63 | 28 | |
10. | Loko-76 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 77:68 | 27 | |
11. | Avto | 25 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 84:77 | 27 | |
12. | Sarmaty | 25 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 60:85 | 23 | |
13. | Reaktor | 25 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 73:105 | 20 | |
14. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 25 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 42:90 | 18 | |
15. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 25 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 64:89 | 16 | |
16. | Molot Perm | 25 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 60:84 | 15 | |
17. | Tyumensky Legion | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 46:135 | 2 | |
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Dyn. Moscow | 25 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 99:62 | 40 | |
2. | SKA-1946 | 25 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 112:65 | 39 | |
3. | MHC Spartak | 25 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 79:62 | 37 | |
4. | Krylya Sovetov | 25 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 72:49 | 37 | |
5. | Krasnaya Armiya | 25 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 80:62 | 36 | |
6. | Din. St. Petersburg | 25 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 84:65 | 36 | |
7. | Loko | 25 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 115:65 | 34 | |
8. | Almaz | 25 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 87:75 | 34 | |
9. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 76:78 | 29 | |
10. | Russkie Vityazi | 25 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 78:80 | 26 | |
11. | Kapitan | 25 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 73:76 | 26 | |
12. | Tayfun | 25 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 71:88 | 22 | |
13. | Amurskie Tigry | 25 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 57:90 | 19 | |
14. | Atlant | 25 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 66:83 | 18 | |
15. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 25 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 56:100 | 16 | |
16. | HC Riga | 25 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 52:86 | 11 | |
17. | SKA-Varyagi | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 47:124 | 7 |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaika | 30 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 101:55 | 50 | |
2. | Mamonty Yugry | 30 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 125:75 | 46 | |
3. | Irbis | 30 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 102:55 | 46 | |
4. | Stalnye Lisy | 30 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 117:71 | 45 | |
5. | Omskie Yastreby | 30 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 110:76 | 40 | |
6. | Tolpar | 30 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 103:78 | 40 | |
7. | Belye Medvedi | 30 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 108:78 | 38 | |
8. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 30 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 80:71 | 37 | |
9. | Ladya | 30 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 83:86 | 35 | |
10. | Loko-76 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 98:89 | 31 | |
11. | Avto | 30 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 98:93 | 31 | |
12. | Reaktor | 30 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 88:116 | 28 | |
13. | Sarmaty | 30 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 70:103 | 28 | |
14. | Molot Perm | 30 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 70:101 | 19 | |
15. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 30 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 47:102 | 19 | |
16. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 30 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 70:108 | 16 | |
17. | Tyumensky Legion | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 57:166 | 3 | |
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Dyn. Moscow | 30 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 121:73 | 50 | |
2. | Krasnaya Armiya | 30 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 102:70 | 46 | |
3. | SKA-1946 | 30 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 123:74 | 45 | |
4. | Din. St. Petersburg | 30 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 100:78 | 44 | |
5. | Loko | 30 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 138:76 | 43 | |
6. | Krylya Sovetov | 30 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 83:65 | 43 | |
7. | Almaz | 30 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 108:88 | 42 | |
8. | MHC Spartak | 30 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 94:82 | 40 | |
9. | Russkie Vityazi | 30 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 100:93 | 35 | |
10. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 87:104 | 32 | |
11. | Kapitan | 30 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 82:98 | 27 | |
12. | Tayfun | 30 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 89:104 | 26 | |
13. | Amurskie Tigry | 30 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 67:98 | 25 | |
14. | Atlant | 30 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 79:100 | 23 | |
15. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 30 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 66:115 | 18 | |
16. | HC Riga | 30 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 61:110 | 13 | |
17. | SKA-Varyagi | 30 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 55:139 | 9 |