Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Din. St. Petersburg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44:9 | 10 | |
2. | Krasnaya Armiya | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18:5 | 10 | |
3. | MHC Spartak | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:7 | 8 | |
4. | Russkie Vityazi | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17:12 | 8 | |
5. | Loko | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21:10 | 8 | |
6. | SKA-1946 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23:8 | 6 | |
7. | Amurskie Tigry | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 6 | |
8. | SKA-Varyagi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17:13 | 6 | |
9. | Tayfun | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11:15 | 6 | |
10. | HC Riga | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 5 | |
11. | Krylya Sovetov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17:17 | 4 | |
12. | Kapitan | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14:17 | 4 | |
13. | Chaika | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:16 | 4 | |
14. | Almaz | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:15 | 4 | |
15. | Dyn. Moscow | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:16 | 4 | |
16. | Atlant | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:18 | 4 | |
17. | Kunlun Junior | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:49 | 0 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Mamonty Yugry | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | 10 | |
2. | Irbis | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21:8 | 10 | |
3. | Reaktor | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:12 | 8 | |
4. | Tolpar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21:16 | 8 | |
5. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16:13 | 7 | |
6. | Belye Medvedi | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21:12 | 6 | |
7. | Snezhnye Barsy | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19:16 | 6 | |
8. | Avto | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13:16 | 5 | |
9. | Stalnye Lisy | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18:24 | 5 | |
10. | Omskie Yastreby | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | 4 | |
11. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | 4 | |
12. | Ladya | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16:21 | 4 | |
13. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14:21 | 3 | |
14. | Sarmaty | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17:21 | 2 | |
15. | Altay | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10:20 | 2 | |
16. | Tyumensky Legion | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:23 | 0 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | MHC Spartak | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51:13 | 18 | |
2. | Din. St. Petersburg | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 62:17 | 18 | |
3. | Loko | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45:16 | 17 | |
4. | SKA-1946 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 37:12 | 16 | |
5. | Krasnaya Armiya | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 28:16 | 16 | |
6. | Russkie Vityazi | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 32:21 | 14 | |
7. | Amurskie Tigry | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23:19 | 12 | |
8. | Almaz | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 29:22 | 12 | |
9. | Tayfun | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 29:31 | 12 | |
10. | Krylya Sovetov | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 29:30 | 10 | |
11. | Chaika | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19:33 | 10 | |
12. | HC Riga | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17:21 | 9 | |
13. | Kapitan | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 24:34 | 9 | |
14. | SKA-Varyagi | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 29:31 | 8 | |
15. | Dyn. Moscow | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 18:37 | 5 | |
16. | Atlant | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14:36 | 5 | |
17. | Kunlun Junior | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13:77 | 1 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Mamonty Yugry | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44:12 | 20 | |
2. | Reaktor | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 40:22 | 16 | |
3. | Tolpar | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 34:25 | 16 | |
4. | Snezhnye Barsy | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 35:28 | 14 | |
5. | Avto | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 28:23 | 13 | |
6. | Irbis | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33:26 | 13 | |
7. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 22:22 | 12 | |
8. | Stalnye Lisy | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 33:33 | 11 | |
9. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20:20 | 10 | |
10. | Ladya | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 27:32 | 10 | |
11. | Belye Medvedi | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 32:27 | 9 | |
12. | Omskie Yastreby | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24:25 | 8 | |
13. | Sarmaty | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 30:38 | 7 | |
14. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 25:34 | 7 | |
15. | Altay | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 24:38 | 6 | |
16. | Tyumensky Legion | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 18:36 | 5 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Din. St. Petersburg | 15 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 81:26 | 27 | |
2. | MHC Spartak | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 69:27 | 24 | |
3. | SKA-1946 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 52:20 | 24 | |
4. | Loko | 15 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 58:28 | 24 | |
5. | Krasnaya Armiya | 15 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 41:25 | 23 | |
6. | Russkie Vityazi | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 51:26 | 22 | |
7. | Tayfun | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 50:44 | 18 | |
8. | Kapitan | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 47:50 | 17 | |
9. | Amurskie Tigry | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 32:37 | 16 | |
10. | Almaz | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 40:36 | 16 | |
11. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 41:44 | 14 | |
12. | SKA-Varyagi | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 40:40 | 13 | |
13. | HC Riga | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 26:43 | 12 | |
14. | Chaika | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 29:56 | 12 | |
15. | Dyn. Moscow | 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 31:47 | 11 | |
16. | Atlant | 15 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 23:49 | 7 | |
17. | Kunlun Junior | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 19:118 | 1 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Mamonty Yugry | 15 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 54:23 | 25 | |
2. | Reaktor | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 57:31 | 24 | |
3. | Tolpar | 15 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 60:30 | 24 | |
4. | Avto | 15 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 57:26 | 23 | |
5. | Stalnye Lisy | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 55:38 | 21 | |
6. | Omskie Yastreby | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 51:32 | 18 | |
7. | Irbis | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 42:39 | 17 | |
8. | Snezhnye Barsy | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 42:44 | 17 | |
9. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 28:35 | 16 | |
10. | Ladya | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 43:51 | 15 | |
11. | Belye Medvedi | 15 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 47:39 | 14 | |
12. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 28:36 | 14 | |
13. | Sarmaty | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 44:56 | 11 | |
14. | Tyumensky Legion | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 30:48 | 11 | |
15. | Altay | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 38:61 | 11 | |
16. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 41:67 | 10 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA-1946 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 75:27 | 34 | |
2. | Din. St. Petersburg | 20 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 101:33 | 34 | |
3. | Loko | 20 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 71:36 | 31 | |
4. | Russkie Vityazi | 20 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 71:37 | 31 | |
5. | Krasnaya Armiya | 20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 53:34 | 31 | |
6. | MHC Spartak | 20 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 83:37 | 30 | |
7. | Almaz | 20 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 64:45 | 25 | |
8. | Krylya Sovetov | 20 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 59:54 | 24 | |
9. | Tayfun | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 64:66 | 20 | |
10. | Kapitan | 20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 59:68 | 19 | |
11. | Amurskie Tigry | 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 40:53 | 18 | |
12. | SKA-Varyagi | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 51:53 | 17 | |
13. | HC Riga | 20 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 37:58 | 17 | |
14. | Dyn. Moscow | 20 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 44:66 | 15 | |
15. | Chaika | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 34:82 | 12 | |
16. | Atlant | 20 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 37:65 | 10 | |
17. | Kunlun Junior | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 26:147 | 1 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Mamonty Yugry | 20 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 68:28 | 33 | |
2. | Stalnye Lisy | 20 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 79:42 | 31 | |
3. | Avto | 20 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 69:36 | 30 | |
4. | Reaktor | 20 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 71:40 | 30 | |
5. | Tolpar | 20 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 72:45 | 29 | |
6. | Irbis | 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 64:49 | 25 | |
7. | Belye Medvedi | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 69:53 | 22 | |
8. | Omskie Yastreby | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 68:56 | 22 | |
9. | Snezhnye Barsy | 20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 47:62 | 19 | |
10. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 20 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 37:47 | 18 | |
11. | Sarmaty | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 54:68 | 17 | |
12. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 20 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 37:54 | 17 | |
13. | Ladya | 20 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 58:75 | 17 | |
14. | Tyumensky Legion | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 43:66 | 15 | |
15. | Altay | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 43:101 | 11 | |
16. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 47:90 | 10 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Din. St. Petersburg | 25 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 116:37 | 43 | |
2. | SKA-1946 | 25 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 92:39 | 43 | |
3. | Russkie Vityazi | 25 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 86:44 | 39 | |
4. | Krasnaya Armiya | 25 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 68:43 | 39 | |
5. | MHC Spartak | 25 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 98:51 | 36 | |
6. | Loko | 25 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 87:51 | 36 | |
7. | Almaz | 25 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 81:51 | 33 | |
8. | Kapitan | 25 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 82:81 | 27 | |
9. | Krylya Sovetov | 25 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 67:71 | 27 | |
10. | SKA-Varyagi | 25 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 77:64 | 25 | |
11. | Tayfun | 25 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 79:84 | 24 | |
12. | HC Riga | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 49:73 | 23 | |
13. | Dyn. Moscow | 25 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 57:81 | 20 | |
14. | Amurskie Tigry | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 43:68 | 18 | |
15. | Chaika | 25 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 46:109 | 14 | |
16. | Atlant | 25 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 48:90 | 12 | |
17. | Kunlun Junior | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 30:173 | 2 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avto | 25 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 86:43 | 38 | |
2. | Mamonty Yugry | 25 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 77:38 | 38 | |
3. | Stalnye Lisy | 25 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 92:55 | 38 | |
4. | Tolpar | 25 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 84:58 | 34 | |
5. | Belye Medvedi | 25 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 88:57 | 32 | |
6. | Irbis | 25 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 78:62 | 32 | |
7. | Reaktor | 25 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 78:56 | 31 | |
8. | Omskie Yastreby | 25 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 83:67 | 30 | |
9. | Snezhnye Barsy | 25 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 67:78 | 27 | |
10. | Ladya | 25 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 70:83 | 23 | |
11. | Sarmaty | 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 64:83 | 21 | |
12. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 46:67 | 21 | |
13. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 25 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 44:69 | 21 | |
14. | Tyumensky Legion | 25 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 52:83 | 17 | |
15. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 25 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 63:106 | 16 | |
16. | Altay | 25 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 50:121 | 13 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Din. St. Petersburg | 30 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 133:43 | 52 | |
2. | SKA-1946 | 30 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 105:50 | 49 | |
3. | Russkie Vityazi | 30 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 101:56 | 47 | |
4. | Krasnaya Armiya | 30 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 80:50 | 45 | |
5. | Loko | 30 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 98:65 | 42 | |
6. | Almaz | 30 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 96:60 | 39 | |
7. | MHC Spartak | 30 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 103:68 | 39 | |
8. | SKA-Varyagi | 30 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 93:71 | 33 | |
9. | Kapitan | 30 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 99:97 | 33 | |
10. | Krylya Sovetov | 30 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 77:84 | 32 | |
11. | Dyn. Moscow | 30 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 75:86 | 30 | |
12. | Tayfun | 30 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 91:99 | 29 | |
13. | Amurskie Tigry | 30 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 60:82 | 26 | |
14. | HC Riga | 30 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 56:86 | 26 | |
15. | Chaika | 30 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 55:131 | 14 | |
16. | Atlant | 30 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 54:111 | 12 | |
17. | Kunlun Junior | 30 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 37:190 | 4 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Mamonty Yugry | 30 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 91:44 | 46 | |
2. | Avto | 30 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 99:57 | 43 | |
3. | Stalnye Lisy | 30 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 106:73 | 41 | |
4. | Belye Medvedi | 30 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 115:68 | 40 | |
5. | Tolpar | 30 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 96:69 | 39 | |
6. | Reaktor | 30 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 91:68 | 39 | |
7. | Omskie Yastreby | 30 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 102:75 | 38 | |
8. | Irbis | 30 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 97:73 | 37 | |
9. | Snezhnye Barsy | 30 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 74:81 | 36 | |
10. | Ladya | 30 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 89:94 | 33 | |
11. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 30 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 54:78 | 25 | |
12. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 30 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 53:85 | 23 | |
13. | Sarmaty | 30 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 67:107 | 21 | |
14. | Tyumensky Legion | 30 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 60:96 | 21 | |
15. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 30 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 76:128 | 20 | |
16. | Altay | 30 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 59:146 | 14 |