# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mamonty Yugry | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26:12 | 10 | |
2. | Chaika | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:11 | 10 | |
3. | Omskie Yastreby | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24:11 | 9 | |
4. | Stalnye Lisy | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16:9 | 8 | |
5. | Ladya | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14:12 | 7 | |
6. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20:14 | 6 | |
7. | Loko-76 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19:19 | 6 | |
8. | Irbis | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14:14 | 6 | |
9. | Tolpar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13:13 | 6 | |
10. | Molot Perm | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15:17 | 6 | |
11. | Belye Medvedi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14:13 | 5 | |
12. | Reaktor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22:24 | 4 | |
13. | Avto | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17:20 | 4 | |
14. | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13:21 | 4 | |
15. | Tyumensky Legion | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9:13 | 3 | |
16. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10:24 | 3 | |
17. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:18 | 2 | |
18. | Sarmaty | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11:29 | 1 | |
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23:8 | 10 | |
2. | Almaz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21:14 | 8 | |
3. | Loko | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21:13 | 8 | |
4. | SKA-1946 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17:11 | 7 | |
5. | MHC Spartak | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | 6 | |
6. | Krasnaya Armiya | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16:12 | 6 | |
7. | Kapitan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17:14 | 6 | |
8. | Atlant | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18:15 | 6 | |
9. | Dyn. Moscow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15:18 | 5 | |
10. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14:21 | 5 | |
11. | Krylya Sovetov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12:15 | 4 | |
12. | Russkie Vityazi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:15 | 4 | |
13. | Din. St. Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8:20 | 2 | |
14. | SKA-Varyagi | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9:24 | 2 | |
15. | Tayfun | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9:27 | 2 | |
16. | Amurskie Tigry | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:18 | 2 | |
17. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:20 | 0 | |
18. | AKM-Junior | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8:23 | 0 | |
19. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:26 | 0 |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaika | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 33:20 | 18 | |
2. | Stalnye Lisy | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32:18 | 16 | |
3. | Omskie Yastreby | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 39:25 | 16 | |
4. | Mamonty Yugry | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 39:26 | 15 | |
5. | Avto | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 38:30 | 12 | |
6. | Molot Perm | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 32:30 | 12 | |
7. | Irbis | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 24:24 | 12 | |
8. | Loko-76 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 32:34 | 12 | |
9. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 35:27 | 11 | |
10. | Ladya | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 29:29 | 11 | |
11. | Tolpar | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 31:32 | 10 | |
12. | Belye Medvedi | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 28:31 | 9 | |
13. | Tyumensky Legion | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 27:38 | 8 | |
14. | Reaktor | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 43:51 | 6 | |
15. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17:40 | 6 | |
16. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 20:41 | 5 | |
17. | Sarmaty | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 25:46 | 4 | |
18. | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 19:40 | 4 | |
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Loko | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50:23 | 17 | |
2. | Dyn. Moscow | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33:29 | 15 | |
3. | Kapitan | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 30:25 | 13 | |
4. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 32:35 | 13 | |
5. | Krasnaya Armiya | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 30:26 | 12 | |
6. | Amurskie Tigry | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 24:26 | 12 | |
7. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 30:28 | 11 | |
8. | Almaz | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 38:38 | 11 | |
9. | Atlant | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 32:27 | 11 | |
10. | MHC Spartak | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 24:29 | 11 | |
11. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 29:35 | 10 | |
12. | SKA-1946 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 29:27 | 9 | |
13. | Russkie Vityazi | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25:27 | 8 | |
14. | Krylya Sovetov | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 21:29 | 8 | |
15. | Tayfun | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 21:41 | 6 | |
16. | SKA-Varyagi | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20:44 | 4 | |
17. | Din. St. Petersburg | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17:47 | 4 | |
18. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13:46 | 2 | |
19. | AKM-Junior | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14:43 | 0 |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stalnye Lisy | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 48:31 | 23 | |
2. | Chaika | 15 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 42:33 | 22 | |
3. | Omskie Yastreby | 15 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 56:42 | 21 | |
4. | Irbis | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 39:35 | 20 | |
5. | Mamonty Yugry | 15 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 54:45 | 19 | |
6. | Avto | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 56:45 | 18 | |
7. | Molot Perm | 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 46:46 | 17 | |
8. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 44:41 | 15 | |
9. | Belye Medvedi | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 48:52 | 15 | |
10. | Reaktor | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 72:67 | 14 | |
11. | Loko-76 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 43:57 | 14 | |
12. | Ladya | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 39:52 | 13 | |
13. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 37:51 | 13 | |
14. | Tolpar | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 42:53 | 12 | |
15. | Tyumensky Legion | 15 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 38:56 | 12 | |
16. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 25:55 | 9 | |
17. | Sarmaty | 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 39:65 | 8 | |
18. | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 30:56 | 7 | |
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Loko | 15 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 64:34 | 25 | |
2. | Dyn. Moscow | 15 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 49:37 | 23 | |
3. | Krasnaya Armiya | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 52:30 | 22 | |
4. | Kapitan | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 45:37 | 19 | |
5. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 46:39 | 19 | |
6. | Amurskie Tigry | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 43:42 | 18 | |
7. | SKA-1946 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 45:34 | 17 | |
8. | MHC Spartak | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 44:50 | 17 | |
9. | Atlant | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 45:47 | 16 | |
10. | Almaz | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 53:60 | 16 | |
11. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 47:57 | 15 | |
12. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 28:37 | 15 | |
13. | Russkie Vityazi | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 38:44 | 13 | |
14. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 43:59 | 13 | |
15. | Tayfun | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 39:69 | 10 | |
16. | Din. St. Petersburg | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 38:67 | 9 | |
17. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 24:72 | 6 | |
18. | SKA-Varyagi | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 29:59 | 5 | |
19. | AKM-Junior | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 26:63 | 3 |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omskie Yastreby | 20 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 75:52 | 31 | |
2. | Chaika | 20 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 53:40 | 30 | |
3. | Stalnye Lisy | 20 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 60:46 | 28 | |
4. | Avto | 20 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 77:54 | 26 | |
5. | Irbis | 20 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 51:48 | 26 | |
6. | Mamonty Yugry | 20 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 66:60 | 23 | |
7. | Belye Medvedi | 20 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 60:61 | 23 | |
8. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 20 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 57:57 | 20 | |
9. | Ladya | 20 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 52:64 | 20 | |
10. | Tolpar | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 63:65 | 20 | |
11. | Tyumensky Legion | 20 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 56:71 | 20 | |
12. | Molot Perm | 20 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 53:69 | 18 | |
13. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 20 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 43:69 | 17 | |
14. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 20 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 49:67 | 17 | |
15. | Reaktor | 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 84:99 | 15 | |
16. | Loko-76 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 48:79 | 14 | |
17. | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 38:66 | 12 | |
18. | Sarmaty | 20 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 48:83 | 11 | |
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Loko | 20 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 81:44 | 34 | |
2. | Dyn. Moscow | 20 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 70:46 | 33 | |
3. | Krasnaya Armiya | 20 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 77:43 | 31 | |
4. | Amurskie Tigry | 20 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 61:52 | 28 | |
5. | SKA-1946 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 63:39 | 27 | |
6. | Kapitan | 20 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 58:48 | 25 | |
7. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 59:52 | 25 | |
8. | MHC Spartak | 20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 60:64 | 23 | |
9. | Atlant | 20 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 60:63 | 21 | |
10. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 64:76 | 20 | |
11. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 63:72 | 19 | |
12. | Russkie Vityazi | 20 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 48:57 | 18 | |
13. | Almaz | 20 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 61:74 | 18 | |
14. | Krylya Sovetov | 20 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 33:58 | 16 | |
15. | Din. St. Petersburg | 20 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 57:88 | 14 | |
16. | Tayfun | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 42:100 | 10 | |
17. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 34:90 | 8 | |
18. | SKA-Varyagi | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 38:77 | 8 | |
19. | AKM-Junior | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 35:82 | 5 |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaika | 25 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 67:49 | 40 | |
2. | Omskie Yastreby | 25 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 90:63 | 39 | |
3. | Stalnye Lisy | 25 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 71:58 | 33 | |
4. | Avto | 25 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 101:82 | 31 | |
5. | Mamonty Yugry | 25 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 84:72 | 31 | |
6. | Belye Medvedi | 25 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 75:68 | 31 | |
7. | Irbis | 25 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 61:58 | 30 | |
8. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 25 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 79:66 | 29 | |
9. | Ladya | 25 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 67:80 | 26 | |
10. | Tolpar | 25 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 75:79 | 24 | |
11. | Tyumensky Legion | 25 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 71:92 | 23 | |
12. | Molot Perm | 25 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 65:89 | 22 | |
13. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 25 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 53:88 | 20 | |
14. | Reaktor | 25 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 98:116 | 19 | |
15. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 25 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 59:86 | 19 | |
16. | Loko-76 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 61:93 | 18 | |
17. | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 25 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 46:93 | 14 | |
18. | Sarmaty | 25 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 60:106 | 13 | |
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Loko | 25 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 97:56 | 40 | |
2. | Dyn. Moscow | 25 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 83:59 | 39 | |
3. | Krasnaya Armiya | 25 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 95:64 | 36 | |
4. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 25 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 81:63 | 33 | |
5. | SKA-1946 | 25 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 81:55 | 32 | |
6. | Kapitan | 25 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 74:63 | 31 | |
7. | MHC Spartak | 25 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 71:71 | 29 | |
8. | Amurskie Tigry | 25 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 68:81 | 28 | |
9. | Atlant | 25 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 70:72 | 27 | |
10. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 25 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 77:91 | 26 | |
11. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 25 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 74:82 | 25 | |
12. | Russkie Vityazi | 25 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 55:67 | 23 | |
13. | Krylya Sovetov | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 47:71 | 23 | |
14. | Din. St. Petersburg | 25 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 73:101 | 22 | |
15. | Almaz | 25 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 70:92 | 22 | |
16. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 25 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 43:105 | 12 | |
17. | Tayfun | 25 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 47:120 | 12 | |
18. | AKM-Junior | 25 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 50:101 | 10 | |
19. | SKA-Varyagi | 25 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 52:102 | 9 |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaika | 25 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 67:49 | 40 | |
2. | Omskie Yastreby | 25 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 90:63 | 39 | |
3. | Stalnye Lisy | 25 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 71:58 | 33 | |
4. | Avto | 25 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 101:82 | 31 | |
5. | Mamonty Yugry | 25 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 84:72 | 31 | |
6. | Belye Medvedi | 25 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 75:68 | 31 | |
7. | Irbis | 25 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 61:58 | 30 | |
8. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 25 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 79:66 | 29 | |
9. | Ladya | 25 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 67:80 | 26 | |
10. | Tolpar | 25 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 75:79 | 24 | |
11. | Tyumensky Legion | 25 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 71:92 | 23 | |
12. | Molot Perm | 25 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 65:89 | 22 | |
13. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 25 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 53:88 | 20 | |
14. | Reaktor | 25 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 98:116 | 19 | |
15. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 25 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 59:86 | 19 | |
16. | Loko-76 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 61:93 | 18 | |
17. | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 25 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 46:93 | 14 | |
18. | Sarmaty | 25 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 60:106 | 13 | |
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Loko | 26 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 100:58 | 42 | |
2. | Dyn. Moscow | 26 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 84:61 | 39 | |
3. | Krasnaya Armiya | 26 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 98:66 | 38 | |
4. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 27 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 88:65 | 37 | |
5. | Kapitan | 27 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 81:66 | 35 | |
6. | SKA-1946 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 86:57 | 34 | |
7. | MHC Spartak | 26 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 79:72 | 31 | |
8. | Amurskie Tigry | 27 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 75:88 | 30 | |
9. | Atlant | 27 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 76:78 | 30 | |
10. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 27 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 80:88 | 27 | |
11. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 27 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 83:100 | 27 | |
12. | Russkie Vityazi | 26 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 58:69 | 25 | |
13. | Din. St. Petersburg | 26 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 76:103 | 24 | |
14. | Krylya Sovetov | 26 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 49:74 | 23 | |
15. | Almaz | 26 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 70:95 | 22 | |
16. | SKA-Varyagi | 27 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 65:105 | 13 | |
17. | AKM-Junior | 27 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 55:105 | 12 | |
18. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 27 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 44:116 | 12 | |
19. | Tayfun | 27 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 48:133 | 12 |