Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA-1946 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22:2 | 15 | |
2. | Krasnaya Armiya | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27:7 | 14 | |
3. | Russkie Vityazi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24:10 | 13 | |
4. | Dyn. Moscow | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 11 | |
5. | Loko | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18:13 | 10 | |
6. | Tayfun | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21:19 | 10 | |
7. | Din. St. Petersburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20:8 | 9 | |
8. | Serebryanye Lvi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | 6 | |
9. | MHC Spartak | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18:19 | 5 | |
10. | Kapitan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15:20 | 5 | |
11. | Krylya Sovetov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10:19 | 4 | |
12. | Almaz | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11:21 | 4 | |
13. | Atlant | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | 3 | |
14. | HC Riga | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12:20 | 3 | |
15. | Amurskie Tigry | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12:21 | 3 | |
16. | Kunlun Junior | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18:30 | 1 | |
17. | Chaika | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:24 | 0 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avto | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26:6 | 15 | |
2. | Tolpar | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | 13 | |
3. | Mamonty Yugry | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24:9 | 12 | |
4. | Irbis | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | |
5. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16:11 | 11 | |
6. | Reaktor | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17:13 | 11 | |
7. | Stalnye Lisy | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11:14 | 9 | |
8. | Belye Medvedi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14:13 | 7 | |
9. | Snezhnye Barsy | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:21 | 7 | |
10. | Sarmaty | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14:12 | 6 | |
11. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:18 | 6 | |
12. | Ladya | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11:17 | 5 | |
13. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19:32 | 5 | |
14. | Altay | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12:25 | 4 | |
15. | Omskie Yastreby | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15:22 | 3 | |
16. | Tyumensky Legion | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13:24 | 3 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA-1946 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41:7 | 30 | |
2. | Loko | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 35:23 | 23 | |
3. | Krasnaya Armiya | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 45:22 | 22 | |
4. | Din. St. Petersburg | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 36:20 | 21 | |
5. | Russkie Vityazi | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 38:26 | 20 | |
6. | MHC Spartak | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 36:30 | 17 | |
7. | Serebryanye Lvi | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24:20 | 15 | |
8. | Dyn. Moscow | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20:19 | 14 | |
9. | Krylya Sovetov | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 27:31 | 14 | |
10. | HC Riga | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 22:30 | 14 | |
11. | Almaz | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 27:33 | 13 | |
12. | Tayfun | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 30:38 | 13 | |
13. | Kapitan | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 28:37 | 9 | |
14. | Amurskie Tigry | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 26:41 | 7 | |
15. | Kunlun Junior | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 27:52 | 4 | |
16. | Atlant | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11:28 | 3 | |
17. | Chaika | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:41 | 3 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Tolpar | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 34:13 | 25 | |
2. | Mamonty Yugry | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 44:19 | 25 | |
3. | Irbis | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 43:22 | 25 | |
4. | Avto | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 40:18 | 23 | |
5. | Stalnye Lisy | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 23:24 | 20 | |
6. | Belye Medvedi | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33:23 | 19 | |
7. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 30:30 | 17 | |
8. | Ladya | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 29:26 | 17 | |
9. | Reaktor | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 29:28 | 15 | |
10. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 32:33 | 14 | |
11. | Snezhnye Barsy | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 29:41 | 14 | |
12. | Sarmaty | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 28:23 | 12 | |
13. | Omskie Yastreby | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 25:30 | 11 | |
14. | Altay | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 22:48 | 8 | |
15. | Tyumensky Legion | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26:45 | 6 | |
16. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 25:55 | 5 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA-1946 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50:12 | 42 | |
2. | Loko | 15 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 59:32 | 38 | |
3. | Krasnaya Armiya | 15 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 63:29 | 36 | |
4. | Din. St. Petersburg | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 55:31 | 33 | |
5. | MHC Spartak | 15 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 50:36 | 29 | |
6. | Almaz | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 54:41 | 28 | |
7. | Russkie Vityazi | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 45:37 | 25 | |
8. | Serebryanye Lvi | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 37:32 | 21 | |
9. | HC Riga | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 29:45 | 20 | |
10. | Dyn. Moscow | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 28:35 | 19 | |
11. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 37:46 | 18 | |
12. | Tayfun | 15 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 45:57 | 17 | |
13. | Kunlun Junior | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 46:59 | 16 | |
14. | Amurskie Tigry | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 39:49 | 16 | |
15. | Chaika | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 29:49 | 15 | |
16. | Atlant | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 23:38 | 14 | |
17. | Kapitan | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 31:54 | 9 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Mamonty Yugry | 15 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 68:25 | 40 | |
2. | Tolpar | 15 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 52:21 | 38 | |
3. | Avto | 15 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 61:25 | 36 | |
4. | Belye Medvedi | 15 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 56:33 | 34 | |
5. | Stalnye Lisy | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 51:38 | 32 | |
6. | Irbis | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 56:37 | 31 | |
7. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 43:38 | 26 | |
8. | Reaktor | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 48:45 | 24 | |
9. | Ladya | 15 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 44:43 | 24 | |
10. | Omskie Yastreby | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 42:42 | 21 | |
11. | Snezhnye Barsy | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 50:64 | 21 | |
12. | Sarmaty | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 43:40 | 18 | |
13. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 44:51 | 17 | |
14. | Altay | 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 34:65 | 14 | |
15. | Tyumensky Legion | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 38:65 | 8 | |
16. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 36:76 | 6 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA-1946 | 20 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 67:22 | 52 | |
2. | Loko | 20 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 79:40 | 52 | |
3. | Din. St. Petersburg | 20 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 81:39 | 47 | |
4. | Krasnaya Armiya | 20 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 82:45 | 44 | |
5. | MHC Spartak | 20 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 66:48 | 41 | |
6. | Almaz | 20 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 75:54 | 38 | |
7. | Serebryanye Lvi | 20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 55:41 | 33 | |
8. | Russkie Vityazi | 20 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 56:47 | 31 | |
9. | Krylya Sovetov | 20 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 52:60 | 27 | |
10. | Dyn. Moscow | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 41:49 | 25 | |
11. | Amurskie Tigry | 20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 52:62 | 22 | |
12. | Kunlun Junior | 20 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 61:74 | 21 | |
13. | HC Riga | 20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 35:63 | 21 | |
14. | Atlant | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 31:48 | 20 | |
15. | Tayfun | 20 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 56:79 | 19 | |
16. | Chaika | 20 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 40:71 | 17 | |
17. | Kapitan | 20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 48:76 | 13 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Mamonty Yugry | 20 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 90:31 | 54 | |
2. | Avto | 20 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 79:34 | 50 | |
3. | Tolpar | 20 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 68:35 | 46 | |
4. | Belye Medvedi | 20 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 82:47 | 45 | |
5. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 20 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 62:42 | 41 | |
6. | Irbis | 20 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 66:49 | 39 | |
7. | Stalnye Lisy | 20 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 67:53 | 38 | |
8. | Snezhnye Barsy | 20 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 68:78 | 32 | |
9. | Reaktor | 20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 68:64 | 30 | |
10. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 66:61 | 29 | |
11. | Ladya | 20 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 56:60 | 28 | |
12. | Sarmaty | 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 61:55 | 26 | |
13. | Omskie Yastreby | 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 55:57 | 26 | |
14. | Altay | 20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 41:89 | 16 | |
15. | Tyumensky Legion | 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 54:85 | 14 | |
16. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 44:100 | 6 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Loko | 25 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 102:44 | 67 | |
2. | SKA-1946 | 25 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 91:27 | 65 | |
3. | Din. St. Petersburg | 25 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 110:50 | 59 | |
4. | Krasnaya Armiya | 25 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 107:60 | 56 | |
5. | MHC Spartak | 25 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 82:52 | 56 | |
6. | Almaz | 25 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 98:68 | 51 | |
7. | Serebryanye Lvi | 25 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 71:55 | 40 | |
8. | Russkie Vityazi | 25 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 67:62 | 34 | |
9. | Kunlun Junior | 25 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 85:90 | 31 | |
10. | Tayfun | 25 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 73:95 | 31 | |
11. | Krylya Sovetov | 25 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 61:75 | 30 | |
12. | Dyn. Moscow | 25 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 50:64 | 28 | |
13. | Atlant | 25 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 44:63 | 28 | |
14. | HC Riga | 25 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 41:78 | 26 | |
15. | Chaika | 25 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 51:80 | 24 | |
16. | Amurskie Tigry | 25 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 61:82 | 22 | |
17. | Kapitan | 25 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 58:98 | 13 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Mamonty Yugry | 25 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 109:38 | 66 | |
2. | Avto | 25 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 91:46 | 58 | |
3. | Belye Medvedi | 25 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 111:61 | 57 | |
4. | Tolpar | 25 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 84:47 | 55 | |
5. | Stalnye Lisy | 25 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 93:63 | 53 | |
6. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 25 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 81:57 | 51 | |
7. | Irbis | 25 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 79:62 | 47 | |
8. | Reaktor | 25 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 89:70 | 45 | |
9. | Snezhnye Barsy | 25 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 88:93 | 42 | |
10. | Ladya | 25 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 71:71 | 36 | |
11. | Sarmaty | 25 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 80:68 | 35 | |
12. | Omskie Yastreby | 25 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 70:69 | 34 | |
13. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 25 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 79:80 | 32 | |
14. | Altay | 25 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 52:103 | 23 | |
15. | Tyumensky Legion | 25 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 64:97 | 22 | |
16. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 25 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 55:117 | 12 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Loko | 30 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 118:52 | 76 | |
2. | SKA-1946 | 30 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 104:41 | 72 | |
3. | MHC Spartak | 30 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 102:58 | 71 | |
4. | Din. St. Petersburg | 30 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 125:61 | 69 | |
5. | Krasnaya Armiya | 30 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 127:68 | 69 | |
6. | Almaz | 30 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 113:80 | 61 | |
7. | Serebryanye Lvi | 30 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 82:74 | 44 | |
8. | Dyn. Moscow | 30 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 66:74 | 40 | |
9. | Atlant | 30 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 53:69 | 40 | |
10. | Krylya Sovetov | 30 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 73:82 | 40 | |
11. | Russkie Vityazi | 30 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 77:77 | 39 | |
12. | Kunlun Junior | 30 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 95:114 | 37 | |
13. | Tayfun | 30 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 84:113 | 35 | |
14. | Chaika | 30 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 66:91 | 33 | |
15. | Amurskie Tigry | 30 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 74:96 | 30 | |
16. | HC Riga | 30 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 46:97 | 26 | |
17. | Kapitan | 30 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 68:113 | 16 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Mamonty Yugry | 30 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 130:45 | 81 | |
2. | Avto | 30 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 117:53 | 70 | |
3. | Belye Medvedi | 30 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 129:71 | 69 | |
4. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 30 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 100:62 | 66 | |
5. | Tolpar | 30 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 106:51 | 66 | |
6. | Stalnye Lisy | 30 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 116:69 | 65 | |
7. | Irbis | 30 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 96:71 | 59 | |
8. | Reaktor | 30 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 111:83 | 58 | |
9. | Snezhnye Barsy | 30 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 102:103 | 52 | |
10. | Ladya | 30 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 86:85 | 45 | |
11. | Sarmaty | 30 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 95:82 | 43 | |
12. | Omskie Yastreby | 30 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 83:83 | 41 | |
13. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 30 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 91:97 | 35 | |
14. | Tyumensky Legion | 30 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 78:107 | 34 | |
15. | Altay | 30 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 64:119 | 29 | |
16. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 30 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 73:136 | 20 |