Conference | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 27 | 0 | 80:77 | 5.8 | |
2. | Jokerit | 25 | 25 | 0 | 63:56 | 4.8 | |
3. | SKA St. Petersburg | 24 | 24 | 0 | 75:50 | 5.2 | |
4. | Vityaz Balashikha | 24 | 24 | 0 | 59:64 | 5.1 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 24 | 0 | 57:61 | 4.9 | |
6. | Dynamo Moscow | 23 | 23 | 0 | 73:63 | 5.9 | |
7. | Cherepovets | 23 | 23 | 0 | 56:58 | 5 | |
8. | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 23 | 0 | 51:50 | 4.4 | |
9. | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 23 | 0 | 51:51 | 4.4 | |
10. | Sochi | 23 | 23 | 0 | 46:55 | 4.4 | |
11. | Dinamo Riga | 22 | 22 | 0 | 41:72 | 5.1 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 23 | 22 | 1 | 54:38 | 4 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 26 | 26 | 0 | 83:60 | 5.5 | |
2. | Niznekamsk | 26 | 26 | 0 | 59:78 | 5.3 | |
3. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 25 | 0 | 74:62 | 5.4 | |
4. | Novosibirsk | 26 | 25 | 1 | 53:48 | 3.9 | |
5. | Avangard Omsk | 24 | 24 | 0 | 65:59 | 5.2 | |
6. | Salavat Ufa | 24 | 24 | 0 | 72:43 | 4.8 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 24 | 24 | 0 | 44:57 | 4.2 | |
8. | Kunlun | 23 | 23 | 0 | 45:93 | 6 | |
9. | Yekaterinburg | 23 | 23 | 0 | 59:70 | 5.6 | |
10. | Barys Astana | 22 | 22 | 0 | 58:65 | 5.6 | |
11. | Bars Kazan | 22 | 22 | 0 | 52:48 | 4.5 | |
12. | Vladivostok | 23 | 22 | 1 | 34:67 | 4.4 | |
Division | |||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jokerit | 25 | 25 | 0 | 63:56 | 4.8 | |
2. | SKA St. Petersburg | 24 | 24 | 0 | 75:50 | 5.2 | |
3. | Vityaz Balashikha | 24 | 24 | 0 | 59:64 | 5.1 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 24 | 0 | 57:61 | 4.9 | |
5. | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 23 | 0 | 51:51 | 4.4 | |
6. | Sochi | 23 | 23 | 0 | 46:55 | 4.4 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 27 | 0 | 80:77 | 5.8 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 23 | 23 | 0 | 73:63 | 5.9 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 23 | 23 | 0 | 56:58 | 5 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 23 | 0 | 51:50 | 4.4 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 22 | 22 | 0 | 41:72 | 5.1 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 23 | 22 | 1 | 54:38 | 4 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 26 | 26 | 0 | 83:60 | 5.5 | |
2. | Niznekamsk | 26 | 26 | 0 | 59:78 | 5.3 | |
3. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 25 | 0 | 74:62 | 5.4 | |
4. | Kunlun | 23 | 23 | 0 | 45:93 | 6 | |
5. | Yekaterinburg | 23 | 23 | 0 | 59:70 | 5.6 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 22 | 22 | 0 | 52:48 | 4.5 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Novosibirsk | 26 | 25 | 1 | 53:48 | 3.9 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 24 | 24 | 0 | 65:59 | 5.2 | |
3. | Salavat Ufa | 24 | 24 | 0 | 72:43 | 4.8 | |
4. | Khabarovsk | 24 | 24 | 0 | 44:57 | 4.2 | |
5. | Barys Astana | 22 | 22 | 0 | 58:65 | 5.6 | |
6. | Vladivostok | 23 | 22 | 1 | 34:67 | 4.4 |
Conference | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 26 | 1 | 80:77 | 5.8 | |
2. | Jokerit | 25 | 25 | 0 | 63:56 | 4.8 | |
3. | Vityaz Balashikha | 24 | 24 | 0 | 59:64 | 5.1 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 23 | 23 | 0 | 73:63 | 5.9 | |
5. | SKA St. Petersburg | 24 | 23 | 1 | 75:50 | 5.2 | |
6. | Cherepovets | 23 | 23 | 0 | 56:58 | 5 | |
7. | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 23 | 1 | 57:61 | 4.9 | |
8. | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 22 | 1 | 51:50 | 4.4 | |
9. | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 22 | 1 | 51:51 | 4.4 | |
10. | Dinamo Riga | 22 | 21 | 1 | 41:72 | 5.1 | |
11. | Sochi | 23 | 21 | 2 | 46:55 | 4.4 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 23 | 20 | 3 | 54:38 | 4 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 26 | 25 | 1 | 83:60 | 5.5 | |
2. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 25 | 0 | 74:62 | 5.4 | |
3. | Niznekamsk | 26 | 25 | 1 | 59:78 | 5.3 | |
4. | Salavat Ufa | 24 | 24 | 0 | 72:43 | 4.8 | |
5. | Khabarovsk | 24 | 23 | 1 | 44:57 | 4.2 | |
6. | Novosibirsk | 26 | 23 | 3 | 53:48 | 3.9 | |
7. | Kunlun | 23 | 22 | 1 | 45:93 | 6 | |
8. | Yekaterinburg | 23 | 22 | 1 | 59:70 | 5.6 | |
9. | Avangard Omsk | 24 | 22 | 2 | 65:59 | 5.2 | |
10. | Barys Astana | 22 | 21 | 1 | 58:65 | 5.6 | |
11. | Bars Kazan | 22 | 21 | 1 | 52:48 | 4.5 | |
12. | Vladivostok | 23 | 21 | 2 | 34:67 | 4.4 | |
Division | |||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jokerit | 25 | 25 | 0 | 63:56 | 4.8 | |
2. | Vityaz Balashikha | 24 | 24 | 0 | 59:64 | 5.1 | |
3. | SKA St. Petersburg | 24 | 23 | 1 | 75:50 | 5.2 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 23 | 1 | 57:61 | 4.9 | |
5. | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 22 | 1 | 51:51 | 4.4 | |
6. | Sochi | 23 | 21 | 2 | 46:55 | 4.4 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 26 | 1 | 80:77 | 5.8 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 23 | 23 | 0 | 73:63 | 5.9 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 23 | 23 | 0 | 56:58 | 5 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 22 | 1 | 51:50 | 4.4 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 22 | 21 | 1 | 41:72 | 5.1 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 23 | 20 | 3 | 54:38 | 4 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 26 | 25 | 1 | 83:60 | 5.5 | |
2. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 25 | 0 | 74:62 | 5.4 | |
3. | Niznekamsk | 26 | 25 | 1 | 59:78 | 5.3 | |
4. | Kunlun | 23 | 22 | 1 | 45:93 | 6 | |
5. | Yekaterinburg | 23 | 22 | 1 | 59:70 | 5.6 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 22 | 21 | 1 | 52:48 | 4.5 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Salavat Ufa | 24 | 24 | 0 | 72:43 | 4.8 | |
2. | Khabarovsk | 24 | 23 | 1 | 44:57 | 4.2 | |
3. | Novosibirsk | 26 | 23 | 3 | 53:48 | 3.9 | |
4. | Avangard Omsk | 24 | 22 | 2 | 65:59 | 5.2 | |
5. | Barys Astana | 22 | 21 | 1 | 58:65 | 5.6 | |
6. | Vladivostok | 23 | 21 | 2 | 34:67 | 4.4 |
Conference | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 25 | 2 | 80:77 | 5.8 | |
2. | Vityaz Balashikha | 24 | 23 | 1 | 59:64 | 5.1 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 23 | 22 | 1 | 73:63 | 5.9 | |
4. | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 21 | 2 | 51:51 | 4.4 | |
5. | SKA St. Petersburg | 24 | 20 | 4 | 75:50 | 5.2 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 20 | 4 | 57:61 | 4.9 | |
7. | Jokerit | 25 | 20 | 5 | 63:56 | 4.8 | |
8. | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 20 | 3 | 51:50 | 4.4 | |
9. | Sochi | 23 | 20 | 3 | 46:55 | 4.4 | |
10. | Dinamo Riga | 22 | 19 | 3 | 41:72 | 5.1 | |
11. | Cherepovets | 23 | 19 | 4 | 56:58 | 5 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 23 | 16 | 7 | 54:38 | 4 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 26 | 25 | 1 | 83:60 | 5.5 | |
2. | Kunlun | 23 | 22 | 1 | 45:93 | 6 | |
3. | Niznekamsk | 26 | 22 | 4 | 59:78 | 5.3 | |
4. | Yekaterinburg | 23 | 21 | 2 | 59:70 | 5.6 | |
5. | Salavat Ufa | 24 | 21 | 3 | 72:43 | 4.8 | |
6. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 20 | 5 | 74:62 | 5.4 | |
7. | Avangard Omsk | 24 | 20 | 4 | 65:59 | 5.2 | |
8. | Novosibirsk | 26 | 20 | 6 | 53:48 | 3.9 | |
9. | Barys Astana | 22 | 19 | 3 | 58:65 | 5.6 | |
10. | Bars Kazan | 22 | 19 | 3 | 52:48 | 4.5 | |
11. | Vladivostok | 23 | 19 | 4 | 34:67 | 4.4 | |
12. | Khabarovsk | 24 | 19 | 5 | 44:57 | 4.2 | |
Division | |||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vityaz Balashikha | 24 | 23 | 1 | 59:64 | 5.1 | |
2. | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 21 | 2 | 51:51 | 4.4 | |
3. | SKA St. Petersburg | 24 | 20 | 4 | 75:50 | 5.2 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 20 | 4 | 57:61 | 4.9 | |
5. | Jokerit | 25 | 20 | 5 | 63:56 | 4.8 | |
6. | Sochi | 23 | 20 | 3 | 46:55 | 4.4 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 25 | 2 | 80:77 | 5.8 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 23 | 22 | 1 | 73:63 | 5.9 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 20 | 3 | 51:50 | 4.4 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 22 | 19 | 3 | 41:72 | 5.1 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 23 | 19 | 4 | 56:58 | 5 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 23 | 16 | 7 | 54:38 | 4 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 26 | 25 | 1 | 83:60 | 5.5 | |
2. | Kunlun | 23 | 22 | 1 | 45:93 | 6 | |
3. | Niznekamsk | 26 | 22 | 4 | 59:78 | 5.3 | |
4. | Yekaterinburg | 23 | 21 | 2 | 59:70 | 5.6 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 20 | 5 | 74:62 | 5.4 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 22 | 19 | 3 | 52:48 | 4.5 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Salavat Ufa | 24 | 21 | 3 | 72:43 | 4.8 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 24 | 20 | 4 | 65:59 | 5.2 | |
3. | Novosibirsk | 26 | 20 | 6 | 53:48 | 3.9 | |
4. | Barys Astana | 22 | 19 | 3 | 58:65 | 5.6 | |
5. | Vladivostok | 23 | 19 | 4 | 34:67 | 4.4 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 24 | 19 | 5 | 44:57 | 4.2 |
Conference | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 22 | 5 | 80:77 | 5.8 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 23 | 20 | 3 | 73:63 | 5.9 | |
3. | SKA St. Petersburg | 24 | 19 | 5 | 75:50 | 5.2 | |
4. | Vityaz Balashikha | 24 | 19 | 5 | 59:64 | 5.1 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 23 | 19 | 4 | 56:58 | 5 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 19 | 5 | 57:61 | 4.9 | |
7. | Jokerit | 25 | 19 | 6 | 63:56 | 4.8 | |
8. | Dinamo Riga | 22 | 18 | 4 | 41:72 | 5.1 | |
9. | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 15 | 8 | 51:50 | 4.4 | |
10. | Sochi | 23 | 15 | 8 | 46:55 | 4.4 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 23 | 15 | 8 | 54:38 | 4 | |
12. | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 13 | 10 | 51:51 | 4.4 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 26 | 23 | 3 | 83:60 | 5.5 | |
2. | Kunlun | 23 | 21 | 2 | 45:93 | 6 | |
3. | Niznekamsk | 26 | 21 | 5 | 59:78 | 5.3 | |
4. | Yekaterinburg | 23 | 19 | 4 | 59:70 | 5.6 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 19 | 6 | 74:62 | 5.4 | |
6. | Avangard Omsk | 24 | 19 | 5 | 65:59 | 5.2 | |
7. | Barys Astana | 22 | 18 | 4 | 58:65 | 5.6 | |
8. | Bars Kazan | 22 | 17 | 5 | 52:48 | 4.5 | |
9. | Salavat Ufa | 24 | 16 | 8 | 72:43 | 4.8 | |
10. | Vladivostok | 23 | 15 | 8 | 34:67 | 4.4 | |
11. | Khabarovsk | 24 | 15 | 9 | 44:57 | 4.2 | |
12. | Novosibirsk | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53:48 | 3.9 | |
Division | |||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 24 | 19 | 5 | 75:50 | 5.2 | |
2. | Vityaz Balashikha | 24 | 19 | 5 | 59:64 | 5.1 | |
3. | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 19 | 5 | 57:61 | 4.9 | |
4. | Jokerit | 25 | 19 | 6 | 63:56 | 4.8 | |
5. | Sochi | 23 | 15 | 8 | 46:55 | 4.4 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 13 | 10 | 51:51 | 4.4 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 22 | 5 | 80:77 | 5.8 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 23 | 20 | 3 | 73:63 | 5.9 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 23 | 19 | 4 | 56:58 | 5 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 22 | 18 | 4 | 41:72 | 5.1 | |
5. | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 15 | 8 | 51:50 | 4.4 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 23 | 15 | 8 | 54:38 | 4 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 26 | 23 | 3 | 83:60 | 5.5 | |
2. | Kunlun | 23 | 21 | 2 | 45:93 | 6 | |
3. | Niznekamsk | 26 | 21 | 5 | 59:78 | 5.3 | |
4. | Yekaterinburg | 23 | 19 | 4 | 59:70 | 5.6 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 19 | 6 | 74:62 | 5.4 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 22 | 17 | 5 | 52:48 | 4.5 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 24 | 19 | 5 | 65:59 | 5.2 | |
2. | Barys Astana | 22 | 18 | 4 | 58:65 | 5.6 | |
3. | Salavat Ufa | 24 | 16 | 8 | 72:43 | 4.8 | |
4. | Vladivostok | 23 | 15 | 8 | 34:67 | 4.4 | |
5. | Khabarovsk | 24 | 15 | 9 | 44:57 | 4.2 | |
6. | Novosibirsk | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53:48 | 3.9 |
Conference | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 20 | 7 | 80:77 | 5.8 | |
2. | SKA St. Petersburg | 24 | 16 | 8 | 75:50 | 5.2 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 23 | 15 | 8 | 73:63 | 5.9 | |
4. | Jokerit | 25 | 15 | 10 | 63:56 | 4.8 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 23 | 14 | 9 | 56:58 | 5 | |
6. | Vityaz Balashikha | 24 | 13 | 11 | 59:64 | 5.1 | |
7. | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 13 | 11 | 57:61 | 4.9 | |
8. | Dinamo Riga | 22 | 12 | 10 | 41:72 | 5.1 | |
9. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 23 | 10 | 13 | 54:38 | 4 | |
10. | Sochi | 23 | 8 | 15 | 46:55 | 4.4 | |
11. | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 7 | 16 | 51:50 | 4.4 | |
12. | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 7 | 16 | 51:51 | 4.4 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunlun | 23 | 16 | 7 | 45:93 | 6 | |
2. | Barys Astana | 22 | 16 | 6 | 58:65 | 5.6 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 23 | 16 | 7 | 59:70 | 5.6 | |
4. | Magnitogorsk | 26 | 16 | 10 | 83:60 | 5.5 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 16 | 9 | 74:62 | 5.4 | |
6. | Avangard Omsk | 24 | 16 | 8 | 65:59 | 5.2 | |
7. | Niznekamsk | 26 | 14 | 12 | 59:78 | 5.3 | |
8. | Salavat Ufa | 24 | 12 | 12 | 72:43 | 4.8 | |
9. | Vladivostok | 23 | 11 | 12 | 34:67 | 4.4 | |
10. | Bars Kazan | 22 | 9 | 13 | 52:48 | 4.5 | |
11. | Khabarovsk | 24 | 9 | 15 | 44:57 | 4.2 | |
12. | Novosibirsk | 26 | 8 | 18 | 53:48 | 3.9 | |
Division | |||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 24 | 16 | 8 | 75:50 | 5.2 | |
2. | Jokerit | 25 | 15 | 10 | 63:56 | 4.8 | |
3. | Vityaz Balashikha | 24 | 13 | 11 | 59:64 | 5.1 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 13 | 11 | 57:61 | 4.9 | |
5. | Sochi | 23 | 8 | 15 | 46:55 | 4.4 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 7 | 16 | 51:51 | 4.4 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 20 | 7 | 80:77 | 5.8 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 23 | 15 | 8 | 73:63 | 5.9 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 23 | 14 | 9 | 56:58 | 5 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 22 | 12 | 10 | 41:72 | 5.1 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 23 | 10 | 13 | 54:38 | 4 | |
6. | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 7 | 16 | 51:50 | 4.4 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunlun | 23 | 16 | 7 | 45:93 | 6 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 23 | 16 | 7 | 59:70 | 5.6 | |
3. | Magnitogorsk | 26 | 16 | 10 | 83:60 | 5.5 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 16 | 9 | 74:62 | 5.4 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 26 | 14 | 12 | 59:78 | 5.3 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 22 | 9 | 13 | 52:48 | 4.5 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Barys Astana | 22 | 16 | 6 | 58:65 | 5.6 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 24 | 16 | 8 | 65:59 | 5.2 | |
3. | Salavat Ufa | 24 | 12 | 12 | 72:43 | 4.8 | |
4. | Vladivostok | 23 | 11 | 12 | 34:67 | 4.4 | |
5. | Khabarovsk | 24 | 9 | 15 | 44:57 | 4.2 | |
6. | Novosibirsk | 26 | 8 | 18 | 53:48 | 3.9 |
Conference | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 14 | 13 | 80:77 | 5.8 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 23 | 13 | 10 | 73:63 | 5.9 | |
3. | SKA St. Petersburg | 24 | 10 | 14 | 75:50 | 5.2 | |
4. | Vityaz Balashikha | 24 | 9 | 15 | 59:64 | 5.1 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 23 | 9 | 14 | 56:58 | 5 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 9 | 15 | 57:61 | 4.9 | |
7. | Dinamo Riga | 22 | 8 | 14 | 41:72 | 5.1 | |
8. | Jokerit | 25 | 7 | 18 | 63:56 | 4.8 | |
9. | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 7 | 16 | 51:51 | 4.4 | |
10. | Sochi | 23 | 7 | 16 | 46:55 | 4.4 | |
11. | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 5 | 18 | 51:50 | 4.4 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 23 | 5 | 18 | 54:38 | 4 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 15 | 10 | 74:62 | 5.4 | |
2. | Barys Astana | 22 | 13 | 9 | 58:65 | 5.6 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 23 | 13 | 10 | 59:70 | 5.6 | |
4. | Magnitogorsk | 26 | 13 | 13 | 83:60 | 5.5 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 26 | 13 | 13 | 59:78 | 5.3 | |
6. | Kunlun | 23 | 12 | 11 | 45:93 | 6 | |
7. | Salavat Ufa | 24 | 11 | 13 | 72:43 | 4.8 | |
8. | Avangard Omsk | 24 | 9 | 15 | 65:59 | 5.2 | |
9. | Bars Kazan | 22 | 6 | 16 | 52:48 | 4.5 | |
10. | Vladivostok | 23 | 6 | 17 | 34:67 | 4.4 | |
11. | Khabarovsk | 24 | 6 | 18 | 44:57 | 4.2 | |
12. | Novosibirsk | 26 | 5 | 21 | 53:48 | 3.9 | |
Division | |||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 24 | 10 | 14 | 75:50 | 5.2 | |
2. | Vityaz Balashikha | 24 | 9 | 15 | 59:64 | 5.1 | |
3. | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 9 | 15 | 57:61 | 4.9 | |
4. | Jokerit | 25 | 7 | 18 | 63:56 | 4.8 | |
5. | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 7 | 16 | 51:51 | 4.4 | |
6. | Sochi | 23 | 7 | 16 | 46:55 | 4.4 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 14 | 13 | 80:77 | 5.8 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 23 | 13 | 10 | 73:63 | 5.9 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 23 | 9 | 14 | 56:58 | 5 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 22 | 8 | 14 | 41:72 | 5.1 | |
5. | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 5 | 18 | 51:50 | 4.4 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 23 | 5 | 18 | 54:38 | 4 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 15 | 10 | 74:62 | 5.4 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 23 | 13 | 10 | 59:70 | 5.6 | |
3. | Magnitogorsk | 26 | 13 | 13 | 83:60 | 5.5 | |
4. | Niznekamsk | 26 | 13 | 13 | 59:78 | 5.3 | |
5. | Kunlun | 23 | 12 | 11 | 45:93 | 6 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 22 | 6 | 16 | 52:48 | 4.5 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Barys Astana | 22 | 13 | 9 | 58:65 | 5.6 | |
2. | Salavat Ufa | 24 | 11 | 13 | 72:43 | 4.8 | |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 24 | 9 | 15 | 65:59 | 5.2 | |
4. | Vladivostok | 23 | 6 | 17 | 34:67 | 4.4 | |
5. | Khabarovsk | 24 | 6 | 18 | 44:57 | 4.2 | |
6. | Novosibirsk | 26 | 5 | 21 | 53:48 | 3.9 |
Conference | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 23 | 9 | 14 | 73:63 | 5.9 | |
2. | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 9 | 18 | 80:77 | 5.8 | |
3. | Vityaz Balashikha | 24 | 6 | 18 | 59:64 | 5.1 | |
4. | SKA St. Petersburg | 24 | 5 | 19 | 75:50 | 5.2 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 5 | 19 | 57:61 | 4.9 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 5 | 18 | 51:51 | 4.4 | |
7. | Dinamo Riga | 22 | 4 | 18 | 41:72 | 5.1 | |
8. | Cherepovets | 23 | 4 | 19 | 56:58 | 5 | |
9. | Jokerit | 25 | 3 | 22 | 63:56 | 4.8 | |
10. | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 3 | 20 | 51:50 | 4.4 | |
11. | Sochi | 23 | 3 | 20 | 46:55 | 4.4 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 23 | 1 | 22 | 54:38 | 4 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunlun | 23 | 9 | 14 | 45:93 | 6 | |
2. | Niznekamsk | 26 | 8 | 18 | 59:78 | 5.3 | |
3. | Barys Astana | 22 | 7 | 15 | 58:65 | 5.6 | |
4. | Magnitogorsk | 26 | 7 | 19 | 83:60 | 5.5 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 7 | 18 | 74:62 | 5.4 | |
6. | Yekaterinburg | 23 | 6 | 17 | 59:70 | 5.6 | |
7. | Avangard Omsk | 24 | 6 | 18 | 65:59 | 5.2 | |
8. | Salavat Ufa | 24 | 4 | 20 | 72:43 | 4.8 | |
9. | Novosibirsk | 26 | 4 | 22 | 53:48 | 3.9 | |
10. | Bars Kazan | 22 | 3 | 19 | 52:48 | 4.5 | |
11. | Vladivostok | 23 | 3 | 20 | 34:67 | 4.4 | |
12. | Khabarovsk | 24 | 3 | 21 | 44:57 | 4.2 | |
Division | |||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vityaz Balashikha | 24 | 6 | 18 | 59:64 | 5.1 | |
2. | SKA St. Petersburg | 24 | 5 | 19 | 75:50 | 5.2 | |
3. | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 5 | 19 | 57:61 | 4.9 | |
4. | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 5 | 18 | 51:51 | 4.4 | |
5. | Jokerit | 25 | 3 | 22 | 63:56 | 4.8 | |
6. | Sochi | 23 | 3 | 20 | 46:55 | 4.4 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 23 | 9 | 14 | 73:63 | 5.9 | |
2. | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 9 | 18 | 80:77 | 5.8 | |
3. | Dinamo Riga | 22 | 4 | 18 | 41:72 | 5.1 | |
4. | Cherepovets | 23 | 4 | 19 | 56:58 | 5 | |
5. | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 3 | 20 | 51:50 | 4.4 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 23 | 1 | 22 | 54:38 | 4 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunlun | 23 | 9 | 14 | 45:93 | 6 | |
2. | Niznekamsk | 26 | 8 | 18 | 59:78 | 5.3 | |
3. | Magnitogorsk | 26 | 7 | 19 | 83:60 | 5.5 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 7 | 18 | 74:62 | 5.4 | |
5. | Yekaterinburg | 23 | 6 | 17 | 59:70 | 5.6 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 22 | 3 | 19 | 52:48 | 4.5 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Barys Astana | 22 | 7 | 15 | 58:65 | 5.6 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 24 | 6 | 18 | 65:59 | 5.2 | |
3. | Salavat Ufa | 24 | 4 | 20 | 72:43 | 4.8 | |
4. | Novosibirsk | 26 | 4 | 22 | 53:48 | 3.9 | |
5. | Vladivostok | 23 | 3 | 20 | 34:67 | 4.4 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 24 | 3 | 21 | 44:57 | 4.2 |
Conference | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 23 | 8 | 15 | 73:63 | 5.9 | |
2. | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 6 | 21 | 80:77 | 5.8 | |
3. | SKA St. Petersburg | 24 | 4 | 20 | 75:50 | 5.2 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 22 | 4 | 18 | 41:72 | 5.1 | |
5. | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 3 | 20 | 51:50 | 4.4 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 3 | 20 | 51:51 | 4.4 | |
7. | Vityaz Balashikha | 24 | 2 | 22 | 59:64 | 5.1 | |
8. | Cherepovets | 23 | 2 | 21 | 56:58 | 5 | |
9. | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 2 | 22 | 57:61 | 4.9 | |
10. | Jokerit | 25 | 2 | 23 | 63:56 | 4.8 | |
11. | Sochi | 23 | 2 | 21 | 46:55 | 4.4 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 23 | 1 | 22 | 54:38 | 4 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunlun | 23 | 6 | 17 | 45:93 | 6 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 26 | 6 | 20 | 83:60 | 5.5 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 23 | 4 | 19 | 59:70 | 5.6 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 4 | 21 | 74:62 | 5.4 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 26 | 4 | 22 | 59:78 | 5.3 | |
6. | Barys Astana | 22 | 3 | 19 | 58:65 | 5.6 | |
7. | Avangard Omsk | 24 | 3 | 21 | 65:59 | 5.2 | |
8. | Salavat Ufa | 24 | 2 | 22 | 72:43 | 4.8 | |
9. | Bars Kazan | 22 | 2 | 20 | 52:48 | 4.5 | |
10. | Khabarovsk | 24 | 2 | 22 | 44:57 | 4.2 | |
11. | Vladivostok | 23 | 1 | 22 | 34:67 | 4.4 | |
12. | Novosibirsk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 53:48 | 3.9 | |
Division | |||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 24 | 4 | 20 | 75:50 | 5.2 | |
2. | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 3 | 20 | 51:51 | 4.4 | |
3. | Vityaz Balashikha | 24 | 2 | 22 | 59:64 | 5.1 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 2 | 22 | 57:61 | 4.9 | |
5. | Jokerit | 25 | 2 | 23 | 63:56 | 4.8 | |
6. | Sochi | 23 | 2 | 21 | 46:55 | 4.4 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 23 | 8 | 15 | 73:63 | 5.9 | |
2. | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 6 | 21 | 80:77 | 5.8 | |
3. | Dinamo Riga | 22 | 4 | 18 | 41:72 | 5.1 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 3 | 20 | 51:50 | 4.4 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 23 | 2 | 21 | 56:58 | 5 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 23 | 1 | 22 | 54:38 | 4 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunlun | 23 | 6 | 17 | 45:93 | 6 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 26 | 6 | 20 | 83:60 | 5.5 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 23 | 4 | 19 | 59:70 | 5.6 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 4 | 21 | 74:62 | 5.4 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 26 | 4 | 22 | 59:78 | 5.3 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 22 | 2 | 20 | 52:48 | 4.5 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Barys Astana | 22 | 3 | 19 | 58:65 | 5.6 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 24 | 3 | 21 | 65:59 | 5.2 | |
3. | Salavat Ufa | 24 | 2 | 22 | 72:43 | 4.8 | |
4. | Khabarovsk | 24 | 2 | 22 | 44:57 | 4.2 | |
5. | Vladivostok | 23 | 1 | 22 | 34:67 | 4.4 | |
6. | Novosibirsk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 53:48 | 3.9 |
Conference | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 4 | 23 | 80:77 | 5.8 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 23 | 2 | 21 | 73:63 | 5.9 | |
3. | SKA St. Petersburg | 24 | 2 | 22 | 75:50 | 5.2 | |
4. | Vityaz Balashikha | 24 | 2 | 22 | 59:64 | 5.1 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 22 | 2 | 20 | 41:72 | 5.1 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 2 | 22 | 57:61 | 4.9 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 2 | 21 | 51:50 | 4.4 | |
8. | Cherepovets | 23 | 1 | 22 | 56:58 | 5 | |
9. | Jokerit | 25 | 1 | 24 | 63:56 | 4.8 | |
10. | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 1 | 22 | 51:51 | 4.4 | |
11. | Sochi | 23 | 1 | 22 | 46:55 | 4.4 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 23 | 1 | 22 | 54:38 | 4 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunlun | 23 | 3 | 20 | 45:93 | 6 | |
2. | Niznekamsk | 26 | 3 | 23 | 59:78 | 5.3 | |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 24 | 3 | 21 | 65:59 | 5.2 | |
4. | Barys Astana | 22 | 2 | 20 | 58:65 | 5.6 | |
5. | Yekaterinburg | 23 | 2 | 21 | 59:70 | 5.6 | |
6. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 2 | 23 | 74:62 | 5.4 | |
7. | Magnitogorsk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 83:60 | 5.5 | |
8. | Salavat Ufa | 24 | 1 | 23 | 72:43 | 4.8 | |
9. | Bars Kazan | 22 | 1 | 21 | 52:48 | 4.5 | |
10. | Vladivostok | 23 | 1 | 22 | 34:67 | 4.4 | |
11. | Novosibirsk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 53:48 | 3.9 | |
12. | Khabarovsk | 24 | 0 | 24 | 44:57 | 4.2 | |
Division | |||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 24 | 2 | 22 | 75:50 | 5.2 | |
2. | Vityaz Balashikha | 24 | 2 | 22 | 59:64 | 5.1 | |
3. | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 2 | 22 | 57:61 | 4.9 | |
4. | Jokerit | 25 | 1 | 24 | 63:56 | 4.8 | |
5. | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 1 | 22 | 51:51 | 4.4 | |
6. | Sochi | 23 | 1 | 22 | 46:55 | 4.4 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 4 | 23 | 80:77 | 5.8 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 23 | 2 | 21 | 73:63 | 5.9 | |
3. | Dinamo Riga | 22 | 2 | 20 | 41:72 | 5.1 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 2 | 21 | 51:50 | 4.4 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 23 | 1 | 22 | 56:58 | 5 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 23 | 1 | 22 | 54:38 | 4 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunlun | 23 | 3 | 20 | 45:93 | 6 | |
2. | Niznekamsk | 26 | 3 | 23 | 59:78 | 5.3 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 23 | 2 | 21 | 59:70 | 5.6 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 2 | 23 | 74:62 | 5.4 | |
5. | Magnitogorsk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 83:60 | 5.5 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 22 | 1 | 21 | 52:48 | 4.5 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 24 | 3 | 21 | 65:59 | 5.2 | |
2. | Barys Astana | 22 | 2 | 20 | 58:65 | 5.6 | |
3. | Salavat Ufa | 24 | 1 | 23 | 72:43 | 4.8 | |
4. | Vladivostok | 23 | 1 | 22 | 34:67 | 4.4 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 53:48 | 3.9 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 24 | 0 | 24 | 44:57 | 4.2 |