Conference | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cherepovets | 49 | 49 | 0 | 119:112 | 4.7 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 48 | 48 | 0 | 155:115 | 5.6 | |
3. | Sochi | 48 | 48 | 0 | 106:128 | 4.9 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 48 | 48 | 0 | 115:114 | 4.8 | |
5. | SKA St. Petersburg | 48 | 48 | 0 | 140:92 | 4.8 | |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 47 | 47 | 0 | 133:136 | 5.7 | |
7. | Jokerit | 47 | 47 | 0 | 136:107 | 5.2 | |
8. | Vityaz Balashikha | 48 | 47 | 1 | 115:136 | 5.2 | |
9. | Nizhny Novgorod | 47 | 47 | 0 | 116:106 | 4.7 | |
10. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 47 | 46 | 1 | 109:94 | 4.3 | |
11. | Dinamo Riga | 45 | 45 | 0 | 88:134 | 4.9 | |
12. | CSKA Moscow | 47 | 45 | 2 | 109:102 | 4.5 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Khabarovsk | 50 | 50 | 0 | 90:117 | 4.1 | |
2. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 49 | 49 | 0 | 140:116 | 5.2 | |
3. | Niznekamsk | 49 | 49 | 0 | 115:132 | 5 | |
4. | Novosibirsk | 50 | 49 | 1 | 101:103 | 4.1 | |
5. | Kunlun | 48 | 48 | 0 | 99:191 | 6 | |
6. | Magnitogorsk | 48 | 48 | 0 | 156:117 | 5.7 | |
7. | Vladivostok | 49 | 48 | 1 | 84:145 | 4.7 | |
8. | Bars Kazan | 48 | 48 | 0 | 120:103 | 4.6 | |
9. | Barys Astana | 47 | 47 | 0 | 119:134 | 5.4 | |
10. | Avangard Omsk | 47 | 47 | 0 | 133:102 | 5 | |
11. | Yekaterinburg | 45 | 45 | 0 | 124:123 | 5.5 | |
12. | Salavat Ufa | 45 | 45 | 0 | 127:90 | 4.8 | |
Division | |||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sochi | 48 | 48 | 0 | 106:128 | 4.9 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow | 48 | 48 | 0 | 115:114 | 4.8 | |
3. | SKA St. Petersburg | 48 | 48 | 0 | 140:92 | 4.8 | |
4. | Jokerit | 47 | 47 | 0 | 136:107 | 5.2 | |
5. | Vityaz Balashikha | 48 | 47 | 1 | 115:136 | 5.2 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 47 | 47 | 0 | 116:106 | 4.7 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cherepovets | 49 | 49 | 0 | 119:112 | 4.7 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 48 | 48 | 0 | 155:115 | 5.6 | |
3. | Dinamo Minsk | 47 | 47 | 0 | 133:136 | 5.7 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 47 | 46 | 1 | 109:94 | 4.3 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 45 | 45 | 0 | 88:134 | 4.9 | |
6. | CSKA Moscow | 47 | 45 | 2 | 109:102 | 4.5 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 49 | 49 | 0 | 140:116 | 5.2 | |
2. | Niznekamsk | 49 | 49 | 0 | 115:132 | 5 | |
3. | Kunlun | 48 | 48 | 0 | 99:191 | 6 | |
4. | Magnitogorsk | 48 | 48 | 0 | 156:117 | 5.7 | |
5. | Bars Kazan | 48 | 48 | 0 | 120:103 | 4.6 | |
6. | Yekaterinburg | 45 | 45 | 0 | 124:123 | 5.5 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Khabarovsk | 50 | 50 | 0 | 90:117 | 4.1 | |
2. | Novosibirsk | 50 | 49 | 1 | 101:103 | 4.1 | |
3. | Vladivostok | 49 | 48 | 1 | 84:145 | 4.7 | |
4. | Barys Astana | 47 | 47 | 0 | 119:134 | 5.4 | |
5. | Avangard Omsk | 47 | 47 | 0 | 133:102 | 5 | |
6. | Salavat Ufa | 45 | 45 | 0 | 127:90 | 4.8 |
Conference | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cherepovets | 49 | 48 | 1 | 119:112 | 4.7 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 48 | 47 | 1 | 155:115 | 5.6 | |
3. | Jokerit | 47 | 47 | 0 | 136:107 | 5.2 | |
4. | Vityaz Balashikha | 48 | 47 | 1 | 115:136 | 5.2 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow | 48 | 46 | 2 | 115:114 | 4.8 | |
6. | SKA St. Petersburg | 48 | 46 | 2 | 140:92 | 4.8 | |
7. | Dinamo Minsk | 47 | 45 | 2 | 133:136 | 5.7 | |
8. | Sochi | 48 | 45 | 3 | 106:128 | 4.9 | |
9. | Nizhny Novgorod | 47 | 45 | 2 | 116:106 | 4.7 | |
10. | Dinamo Riga | 45 | 44 | 1 | 88:134 | 4.9 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 47 | 44 | 3 | 109:94 | 4.3 | |
12. | CSKA Moscow | 47 | 42 | 5 | 109:102 | 4.5 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 49 | 48 | 1 | 140:116 | 5.2 | |
2. | Kunlun | 48 | 47 | 1 | 99:191 | 6 | |
3. | Magnitogorsk | 48 | 47 | 1 | 156:117 | 5.7 | |
4. | Vladivostok | 49 | 47 | 2 | 84:145 | 4.7 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 49 | 46 | 3 | 115:132 | 5 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 48 | 46 | 2 | 120:103 | 4.6 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 50 | 46 | 4 | 90:117 | 4.1 | |
8. | Barys Astana | 47 | 45 | 2 | 119:134 | 5.4 | |
9. | Avangard Omsk | 47 | 45 | 2 | 133:102 | 5 | |
10. | Novosibirsk | 50 | 45 | 5 | 101:103 | 4.1 | |
11. | Yekaterinburg | 45 | 43 | 2 | 124:123 | 5.5 | |
12. | Salavat Ufa | 45 | 43 | 2 | 127:90 | 4.8 | |
Division | |||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jokerit | 47 | 47 | 0 | 136:107 | 5.2 | |
2. | Vityaz Balashikha | 48 | 47 | 1 | 115:136 | 5.2 | |
3. | Spartak Moscow | 48 | 46 | 2 | 115:114 | 4.8 | |
4. | SKA St. Petersburg | 48 | 46 | 2 | 140:92 | 4.8 | |
5. | Sochi | 48 | 45 | 3 | 106:128 | 4.9 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 47 | 45 | 2 | 116:106 | 4.7 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cherepovets | 49 | 48 | 1 | 119:112 | 4.7 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 48 | 47 | 1 | 155:115 | 5.6 | |
3. | Dinamo Minsk | 47 | 45 | 2 | 133:136 | 5.7 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 45 | 44 | 1 | 88:134 | 4.9 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 47 | 44 | 3 | 109:94 | 4.3 | |
6. | CSKA Moscow | 47 | 42 | 5 | 109:102 | 4.5 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 49 | 48 | 1 | 140:116 | 5.2 | |
2. | Kunlun | 48 | 47 | 1 | 99:191 | 6 | |
3. | Magnitogorsk | 48 | 47 | 1 | 156:117 | 5.7 | |
4. | Niznekamsk | 49 | 46 | 3 | 115:132 | 5 | |
5. | Bars Kazan | 48 | 46 | 2 | 120:103 | 4.6 | |
6. | Yekaterinburg | 45 | 43 | 2 | 124:123 | 5.5 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vladivostok | 49 | 47 | 2 | 84:145 | 4.7 | |
2. | Khabarovsk | 50 | 46 | 4 | 90:117 | 4.1 | |
3. | Barys Astana | 47 | 45 | 2 | 119:134 | 5.4 | |
4. | Avangard Omsk | 47 | 45 | 2 | 133:102 | 5 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 50 | 45 | 5 | 101:103 | 4.1 | |
6. | Salavat Ufa | 45 | 43 | 2 | 127:90 | 4.8 |
Conference | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 48 | 45 | 3 | 155:115 | 5.6 | |
2. | Vityaz Balashikha | 48 | 44 | 4 | 115:136 | 5.2 | |
3. | Sochi | 48 | 42 | 6 | 106:128 | 4.9 | |
4. | Nizhny Novgorod | 47 | 42 | 5 | 116:106 | 4.7 | |
5. | Dinamo Minsk | 47 | 41 | 6 | 133:136 | 5.7 | |
6. | Dinamo Riga | 45 | 41 | 4 | 88:134 | 4.9 | |
7. | Cherepovets | 49 | 41 | 8 | 119:112 | 4.7 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow | 48 | 39 | 9 | 115:114 | 4.8 | |
9. | SKA St. Petersburg | 48 | 39 | 9 | 140:92 | 4.8 | |
10. | CSKA Moscow | 47 | 39 | 8 | 109:102 | 4.5 | |
11. | Jokerit | 47 | 38 | 9 | 136:107 | 5.2 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 47 | 35 | 12 | 109:94 | 4.3 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 48 | 47 | 1 | 156:117 | 5.7 | |
2. | Kunlun | 48 | 45 | 3 | 99:191 | 6 | |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 47 | 43 | 4 | 133:102 | 5 | |
4. | Vladivostok | 49 | 43 | 6 | 84:145 | 4.7 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 49 | 42 | 7 | 140:116 | 5.2 | |
6. | Niznekamsk | 49 | 42 | 7 | 115:132 | 5 | |
7. | Barys Astana | 47 | 41 | 6 | 119:134 | 5.4 | |
8. | Yekaterinburg | 45 | 40 | 5 | 124:123 | 5.5 | |
9. | Salavat Ufa | 45 | 40 | 5 | 127:90 | 4.8 | |
10. | Bars Kazan | 48 | 40 | 8 | 120:103 | 4.6 | |
11. | Novosibirsk | 50 | 38 | 12 | 101:103 | 4.1 | |
12. | Khabarovsk | 50 | 37 | 13 | 90:117 | 4.1 | |
Division | |||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vityaz Balashikha | 48 | 44 | 4 | 115:136 | 5.2 | |
2. | Sochi | 48 | 42 | 6 | 106:128 | 4.9 | |
3. | Nizhny Novgorod | 47 | 42 | 5 | 116:106 | 4.7 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 48 | 39 | 9 | 115:114 | 4.8 | |
5. | SKA St. Petersburg | 48 | 39 | 9 | 140:92 | 4.8 | |
6. | Jokerit | 47 | 38 | 9 | 136:107 | 5.2 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 48 | 45 | 3 | 155:115 | 5.6 | |
2. | Dinamo Minsk | 47 | 41 | 6 | 133:136 | 5.7 | |
3. | Dinamo Riga | 45 | 41 | 4 | 88:134 | 4.9 | |
4. | Cherepovets | 49 | 41 | 8 | 119:112 | 4.7 | |
5. | CSKA Moscow | 47 | 39 | 8 | 109:102 | 4.5 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 47 | 35 | 12 | 109:94 | 4.3 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 48 | 47 | 1 | 156:117 | 5.7 | |
2. | Kunlun | 48 | 45 | 3 | 99:191 | 6 | |
3. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 49 | 42 | 7 | 140:116 | 5.2 | |
4. | Niznekamsk | 49 | 42 | 7 | 115:132 | 5 | |
5. | Yekaterinburg | 45 | 40 | 5 | 124:123 | 5.5 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 48 | 40 | 8 | 120:103 | 4.6 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 47 | 43 | 4 | 133:102 | 5 | |
2. | Vladivostok | 49 | 43 | 6 | 84:145 | 4.7 | |
3. | Barys Astana | 47 | 41 | 6 | 119:134 | 5.4 | |
4. | Salavat Ufa | 45 | 40 | 5 | 127:90 | 4.8 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 50 | 38 | 12 | 101:103 | 4.1 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 50 | 37 | 13 | 90:117 | 4.1 |
Conference | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 48 | 42 | 6 | 155:115 | 5.6 | |
2. | Vityaz Balashikha | 48 | 40 | 8 | 115:136 | 5.2 | |
3. | Jokerit | 47 | 37 | 10 | 136:107 | 5.2 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 48 | 37 | 11 | 115:114 | 4.8 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 45 | 36 | 9 | 88:134 | 4.9 | |
6. | Cherepovets | 49 | 36 | 13 | 119:112 | 4.7 | |
7. | Dinamo Minsk | 47 | 34 | 13 | 133:136 | 5.7 | |
8. | Sochi | 48 | 34 | 14 | 106:128 | 4.9 | |
9. | SKA St. Petersburg | 48 | 34 | 14 | 140:92 | 4.8 | |
10. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 47 | 33 | 14 | 109:94 | 4.3 | |
11. | Nizhny Novgorod | 47 | 32 | 15 | 116:106 | 4.7 | |
12. | CSKA Moscow | 47 | 32 | 15 | 109:102 | 4.5 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 48 | 43 | 5 | 156:117 | 5.7 | |
2. | Kunlun | 48 | 42 | 6 | 99:191 | 6 | |
3. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 49 | 39 | 10 | 140:116 | 5.2 | |
4. | Avangard Omsk | 47 | 39 | 8 | 133:102 | 5 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 49 | 38 | 11 | 115:132 | 5 | |
6. | Barys Astana | 47 | 37 | 10 | 119:134 | 5.4 | |
7. | Yekaterinburg | 45 | 36 | 9 | 124:123 | 5.5 | |
8. | Salavat Ufa | 45 | 34 | 11 | 127:90 | 4.8 | |
9. | Bars Kazan | 48 | 34 | 14 | 120:103 | 4.6 | |
10. | Vladivostok | 49 | 33 | 16 | 84:145 | 4.7 | |
11. | Khabarovsk | 50 | 29 | 21 | 90:117 | 4.1 | |
12. | Novosibirsk | 50 | 29 | 21 | 101:103 | 4.1 | |
Division | |||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vityaz Balashikha | 48 | 40 | 8 | 115:136 | 5.2 | |
2. | Jokerit | 47 | 37 | 10 | 136:107 | 5.2 | |
3. | Spartak Moscow | 48 | 37 | 11 | 115:114 | 4.8 | |
4. | Sochi | 48 | 34 | 14 | 106:128 | 4.9 | |
5. | SKA St. Petersburg | 48 | 34 | 14 | 140:92 | 4.8 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 47 | 32 | 15 | 116:106 | 4.7 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 48 | 42 | 6 | 155:115 | 5.6 | |
2. | Dinamo Riga | 45 | 36 | 9 | 88:134 | 4.9 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 49 | 36 | 13 | 119:112 | 4.7 | |
4. | Dinamo Minsk | 47 | 34 | 13 | 133:136 | 5.7 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 47 | 33 | 14 | 109:94 | 4.3 | |
6. | CSKA Moscow | 47 | 32 | 15 | 109:102 | 4.5 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 48 | 43 | 5 | 156:117 | 5.7 | |
2. | Kunlun | 48 | 42 | 6 | 99:191 | 6 | |
3. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 49 | 39 | 10 | 140:116 | 5.2 | |
4. | Niznekamsk | 49 | 38 | 11 | 115:132 | 5 | |
5. | Yekaterinburg | 45 | 36 | 9 | 124:123 | 5.5 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 48 | 34 | 14 | 120:103 | 4.6 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 47 | 39 | 8 | 133:102 | 5 | |
2. | Barys Astana | 47 | 37 | 10 | 119:134 | 5.4 | |
3. | Salavat Ufa | 45 | 34 | 11 | 127:90 | 4.8 | |
4. | Vladivostok | 49 | 33 | 16 | 84:145 | 4.7 | |
5. | Khabarovsk | 50 | 29 | 21 | 90:117 | 4.1 | |
6. | Novosibirsk | 50 | 29 | 21 | 101:103 | 4.1 |
Conference | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 47 | 31 | 16 | 133:136 | 5.7 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 48 | 31 | 17 | 155:115 | 5.6 | |
3. | Jokerit | 47 | 30 | 17 | 136:107 | 5.2 | |
4. | Vityaz Balashikha | 48 | 28 | 20 | 115:136 | 5.2 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 49 | 26 | 23 | 119:112 | 4.7 | |
6. | SKA St. Petersburg | 48 | 25 | 23 | 140:92 | 4.8 | |
7. | Dinamo Riga | 45 | 24 | 21 | 88:134 | 4.9 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow | 48 | 24 | 24 | 115:114 | 4.8 | |
9. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 47 | 24 | 23 | 109:94 | 4.3 | |
10. | Nizhny Novgorod | 47 | 21 | 26 | 116:106 | 4.7 | |
11. | Sochi | 48 | 20 | 28 | 106:128 | 4.9 | |
12. | CSKA Moscow | 47 | 19 | 28 | 109:102 | 4.5 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunlun | 48 | 32 | 16 | 99:191 | 6 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 48 | 31 | 17 | 156:117 | 5.7 | |
3. | Barys Astana | 47 | 31 | 16 | 119:134 | 5.4 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 49 | 31 | 18 | 140:116 | 5.2 | |
5. | Yekaterinburg | 45 | 29 | 16 | 124:123 | 5.5 | |
6. | Avangard Omsk | 47 | 28 | 19 | 133:102 | 5 | |
7. | Vladivostok | 49 | 27 | 22 | 84:145 | 4.7 | |
8. | Niznekamsk | 49 | 25 | 24 | 115:132 | 5 | |
9. | Salavat Ufa | 45 | 25 | 20 | 127:90 | 4.8 | |
10. | Bars Kazan | 48 | 22 | 26 | 120:103 | 4.6 | |
11. | Khabarovsk | 50 | 18 | 32 | 90:117 | 4.1 | |
12. | Novosibirsk | 50 | 16 | 34 | 101:103 | 4.1 | |
Division | |||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jokerit | 47 | 30 | 17 | 136:107 | 5.2 | |
2. | Vityaz Balashikha | 48 | 28 | 20 | 115:136 | 5.2 | |
3. | SKA St. Petersburg | 48 | 25 | 23 | 140:92 | 4.8 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 48 | 24 | 24 | 115:114 | 4.8 | |
5. | Nizhny Novgorod | 47 | 21 | 26 | 116:106 | 4.7 | |
6. | Sochi | 48 | 20 | 28 | 106:128 | 4.9 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 47 | 31 | 16 | 133:136 | 5.7 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 48 | 31 | 17 | 155:115 | 5.6 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 49 | 26 | 23 | 119:112 | 4.7 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 45 | 24 | 21 | 88:134 | 4.9 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 47 | 24 | 23 | 109:94 | 4.3 | |
6. | CSKA Moscow | 47 | 19 | 28 | 109:102 | 4.5 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunlun | 48 | 32 | 16 | 99:191 | 6 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 48 | 31 | 17 | 156:117 | 5.7 | |
3. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 49 | 31 | 18 | 140:116 | 5.2 | |
4. | Yekaterinburg | 45 | 29 | 16 | 124:123 | 5.5 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 49 | 25 | 24 | 115:132 | 5 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 48 | 22 | 26 | 120:103 | 4.6 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Barys Astana | 47 | 31 | 16 | 119:134 | 5.4 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 47 | 28 | 19 | 133:102 | 5 | |
3. | Vladivostok | 49 | 27 | 22 | 84:145 | 4.7 | |
4. | Salavat Ufa | 45 | 25 | 20 | 127:90 | 4.8 | |
5. | Khabarovsk | 50 | 18 | 32 | 90:117 | 4.1 | |
6. | Novosibirsk | 50 | 16 | 34 | 101:103 | 4.1 |
Conference | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 47 | 23 | 24 | 133:136 | 5.7 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 48 | 21 | 27 | 155:115 | 5.6 | |
3. | Jokerit | 47 | 20 | 27 | 136:107 | 5.2 | |
4. | Vityaz Balashikha | 48 | 20 | 28 | 115:136 | 5.2 | |
5. | SKA St. Petersburg | 48 | 19 | 29 | 140:92 | 4.8 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 48 | 18 | 30 | 115:114 | 4.8 | |
7. | Cherepovets | 49 | 17 | 32 | 119:112 | 4.7 | |
8. | Nizhny Novgorod | 47 | 17 | 30 | 116:106 | 4.7 | |
9. | Sochi | 48 | 16 | 32 | 106:128 | 4.9 | |
10. | Dinamo Riga | 45 | 13 | 32 | 88:134 | 4.9 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 47 | 13 | 34 | 109:94 | 4.3 | |
12. | CSKA Moscow | 47 | 12 | 35 | 109:102 | 4.5 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunlun | 48 | 27 | 21 | 99:191 | 6 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 48 | 25 | 23 | 156:117 | 5.7 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 45 | 25 | 20 | 124:123 | 5.5 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 49 | 25 | 24 | 140:116 | 5.2 | |
5. | Barys Astana | 47 | 23 | 24 | 119:134 | 5.4 | |
6. | Niznekamsk | 49 | 23 | 26 | 115:132 | 5 | |
7. | Salavat Ufa | 45 | 19 | 26 | 127:90 | 4.8 | |
8. | Bars Kazan | 48 | 18 | 30 | 120:103 | 4.6 | |
9. | Avangard Omsk | 47 | 16 | 31 | 133:102 | 5 | |
10. | Vladivostok | 49 | 15 | 34 | 84:145 | 4.7 | |
11. | Khabarovsk | 50 | 13 | 37 | 90:117 | 4.1 | |
12. | Novosibirsk | 50 | 12 | 38 | 101:103 | 4.1 | |
Division | |||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jokerit | 47 | 20 | 27 | 136:107 | 5.2 | |
2. | Vityaz Balashikha | 48 | 20 | 28 | 115:136 | 5.2 | |
3. | SKA St. Petersburg | 48 | 19 | 29 | 140:92 | 4.8 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 48 | 18 | 30 | 115:114 | 4.8 | |
5. | Nizhny Novgorod | 47 | 17 | 30 | 116:106 | 4.7 | |
6. | Sochi | 48 | 16 | 32 | 106:128 | 4.9 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 47 | 23 | 24 | 133:136 | 5.7 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 48 | 21 | 27 | 155:115 | 5.6 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 49 | 17 | 32 | 119:112 | 4.7 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 45 | 13 | 32 | 88:134 | 4.9 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 47 | 13 | 34 | 109:94 | 4.3 | |
6. | CSKA Moscow | 47 | 12 | 35 | 109:102 | 4.5 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunlun | 48 | 27 | 21 | 99:191 | 6 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 48 | 25 | 23 | 156:117 | 5.7 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 45 | 25 | 20 | 124:123 | 5.5 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 49 | 25 | 24 | 140:116 | 5.2 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 49 | 23 | 26 | 115:132 | 5 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 48 | 18 | 30 | 120:103 | 4.6 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Barys Astana | 47 | 23 | 24 | 119:134 | 5.4 | |
2. | Salavat Ufa | 45 | 19 | 26 | 127:90 | 4.8 | |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 47 | 16 | 31 | 133:102 | 5 | |
4. | Vladivostok | 49 | 15 | 34 | 84:145 | 4.7 | |
5. | Khabarovsk | 50 | 13 | 37 | 90:117 | 4.1 | |
6. | Novosibirsk | 50 | 12 | 38 | 101:103 | 4.1 |
Conference | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 47 | 17 | 30 | 133:136 | 5.7 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 48 | 15 | 33 | 155:115 | 5.6 | |
3. | Vityaz Balashikha | 48 | 13 | 35 | 115:136 | 5.2 | |
4. | Jokerit | 47 | 11 | 36 | 136:107 | 5.2 | |
5. | Sochi | 48 | 10 | 38 | 106:128 | 4.9 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 48 | 10 | 38 | 115:114 | 4.8 | |
7. | Nizhny Novgorod | 47 | 10 | 37 | 116:106 | 4.7 | |
8. | Dinamo Riga | 45 | 8 | 37 | 88:134 | 4.9 | |
9. | SKA St. Petersburg | 48 | 8 | 40 | 140:92 | 4.8 | |
10. | CSKA Moscow | 47 | 8 | 39 | 109:102 | 4.5 | |
11. | Cherepovets | 49 | 7 | 42 | 119:112 | 4.7 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 47 | 5 | 42 | 109:94 | 4.3 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunlun | 48 | 17 | 31 | 99:191 | 6 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 48 | 14 | 34 | 156:117 | 5.7 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 45 | 14 | 31 | 124:123 | 5.5 | |
4. | Barys Astana | 47 | 13 | 34 | 119:134 | 5.4 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 49 | 12 | 37 | 140:116 | 5.2 | |
6. | Niznekamsk | 49 | 12 | 37 | 115:132 | 5 | |
7. | Avangard Omsk | 47 | 9 | 38 | 133:102 | 5 | |
8. | Bars Kazan | 48 | 8 | 40 | 120:103 | 4.6 | |
9. | Novosibirsk | 50 | 8 | 42 | 101:103 | 4.1 | |
10. | Vladivostok | 49 | 7 | 42 | 84:145 | 4.7 | |
11. | Khabarovsk | 50 | 7 | 43 | 90:117 | 4.1 | |
12. | Salavat Ufa | 45 | 5 | 40 | 127:90 | 4.8 | |
Division | |||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vityaz Balashikha | 48 | 13 | 35 | 115:136 | 5.2 | |
2. | Jokerit | 47 | 11 | 36 | 136:107 | 5.2 | |
3. | Sochi | 48 | 10 | 38 | 106:128 | 4.9 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 48 | 10 | 38 | 115:114 | 4.8 | |
5. | Nizhny Novgorod | 47 | 10 | 37 | 116:106 | 4.7 | |
6. | SKA St. Petersburg | 48 | 8 | 40 | 140:92 | 4.8 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 47 | 17 | 30 | 133:136 | 5.7 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 48 | 15 | 33 | 155:115 | 5.6 | |
3. | Dinamo Riga | 45 | 8 | 37 | 88:134 | 4.9 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 47 | 8 | 39 | 109:102 | 4.5 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 49 | 7 | 42 | 119:112 | 4.7 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 47 | 5 | 42 | 109:94 | 4.3 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunlun | 48 | 17 | 31 | 99:191 | 6 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 48 | 14 | 34 | 156:117 | 5.7 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 45 | 14 | 31 | 124:123 | 5.5 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 49 | 12 | 37 | 140:116 | 5.2 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 49 | 12 | 37 | 115:132 | 5 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 48 | 8 | 40 | 120:103 | 4.6 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Barys Astana | 47 | 13 | 34 | 119:134 | 5.4 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 47 | 9 | 38 | 133:102 | 5 | |
3. | Novosibirsk | 50 | 8 | 42 | 101:103 | 4.1 | |
4. | Vladivostok | 49 | 7 | 42 | 84:145 | 4.7 | |
5. | Khabarovsk | 50 | 7 | 43 | 90:117 | 4.1 | |
6. | Salavat Ufa | 45 | 5 | 40 | 127:90 | 4.8 |
Conference | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 47 | 13 | 34 | 133:136 | 5.7 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 48 | 12 | 36 | 155:115 | 5.6 | |
3. | Jokerit | 47 | 9 | 38 | 136:107 | 5.2 | |
4. | Sochi | 48 | 7 | 41 | 106:128 | 4.9 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 45 | 6 | 39 | 88:134 | 4.9 | |
6. | SKA St. Petersburg | 48 | 6 | 42 | 140:92 | 4.8 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow | 47 | 6 | 41 | 109:102 | 4.5 | |
8. | Vityaz Balashikha | 48 | 5 | 43 | 115:136 | 5.2 | |
9. | Nizhny Novgorod | 47 | 5 | 42 | 116:106 | 4.7 | |
10. | Spartak Moscow | 48 | 4 | 44 | 115:114 | 4.8 | |
11. | Cherepovets | 49 | 4 | 45 | 119:112 | 4.7 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 47 | 1 | 46 | 109:94 | 4.3 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunlun | 48 | 14 | 34 | 99:191 | 6 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 48 | 10 | 38 | 156:117 | 5.7 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 45 | 8 | 37 | 124:123 | 5.5 | |
4. | Barys Astana | 47 | 8 | 39 | 119:134 | 5.4 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 49 | 6 | 43 | 115:132 | 5 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 50 | 6 | 44 | 90:117 | 4.1 | |
7. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 49 | 5 | 44 | 140:116 | 5.2 | |
8. | Bars Kazan | 48 | 5 | 43 | 120:103 | 4.6 | |
9. | Vladivostok | 49 | 4 | 45 | 84:145 | 4.7 | |
10. | Novosibirsk | 50 | 4 | 46 | 101:103 | 4.1 | |
11. | Avangard Omsk | 47 | 3 | 44 | 133:102 | 5 | |
12. | Salavat Ufa | 45 | 3 | 42 | 127:90 | 4.8 | |
Division | |||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jokerit | 47 | 9 | 38 | 136:107 | 5.2 | |
2. | Sochi | 48 | 7 | 41 | 106:128 | 4.9 | |
3. | SKA St. Petersburg | 48 | 6 | 42 | 140:92 | 4.8 | |
4. | Vityaz Balashikha | 48 | 5 | 43 | 115:136 | 5.2 | |
5. | Nizhny Novgorod | 47 | 5 | 42 | 116:106 | 4.7 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 48 | 4 | 44 | 115:114 | 4.8 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 47 | 13 | 34 | 133:136 | 5.7 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 48 | 12 | 36 | 155:115 | 5.6 | |
3. | Dinamo Riga | 45 | 6 | 39 | 88:134 | 4.9 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 47 | 6 | 41 | 109:102 | 4.5 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 49 | 4 | 45 | 119:112 | 4.7 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 47 | 1 | 46 | 109:94 | 4.3 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunlun | 48 | 14 | 34 | 99:191 | 6 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 48 | 10 | 38 | 156:117 | 5.7 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 45 | 8 | 37 | 124:123 | 5.5 | |
4. | Niznekamsk | 49 | 6 | 43 | 115:132 | 5 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 49 | 5 | 44 | 140:116 | 5.2 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 48 | 5 | 43 | 120:103 | 4.6 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Barys Astana | 47 | 8 | 39 | 119:134 | 5.4 | |
2. | Khabarovsk | 50 | 6 | 44 | 90:117 | 4.1 | |
3. | Vladivostok | 49 | 4 | 45 | 84:145 | 4.7 | |
4. | Novosibirsk | 50 | 4 | 46 | 101:103 | 4.1 | |
5. | Avangard Omsk | 47 | 3 | 44 | 133:102 | 5 | |
6. | Salavat Ufa | 45 | 3 | 42 | 127:90 | 4.8 |
Conference | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 47 | 9 | 38 | 133:136 | 5.7 | |
2. | Sochi | 48 | 6 | 42 | 106:128 | 4.9 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 48 | 5 | 43 | 155:115 | 5.6 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 47 | 5 | 42 | 109:102 | 4.5 | |
5. | Vityaz Balashikha | 48 | 4 | 44 | 115:136 | 5.2 | |
6. | SKA St. Petersburg | 48 | 3 | 45 | 140:92 | 4.8 | |
7. | Nizhny Novgorod | 47 | 3 | 44 | 116:106 | 4.7 | |
8. | Jokerit | 47 | 2 | 45 | 136:107 | 5.2 | |
9. | Dinamo Riga | 45 | 2 | 43 | 88:134 | 4.9 | |
10. | Spartak Moscow | 48 | 2 | 46 | 115:114 | 4.8 | |
11. | Cherepovets | 49 | 2 | 47 | 119:112 | 4.7 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 47 | 1 | 46 | 109:94 | 4.3 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunlun | 48 | 8 | 40 | 99:191 | 6 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 48 | 4 | 44 | 156:117 | 5.7 | |
3. | Barys Astana | 47 | 4 | 43 | 119:134 | 5.4 | |
4. | Niznekamsk | 49 | 4 | 45 | 115:132 | 5 | |
5. | Yekaterinburg | 45 | 3 | 42 | 124:123 | 5.5 | |
6. | Avangard Omsk | 47 | 3 | 44 | 133:102 | 5 | |
7. | Novosibirsk | 50 | 3 | 47 | 101:103 | 4.1 | |
8. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 49 | 2 | 47 | 140:116 | 5.2 | |
9. | Salavat Ufa | 45 | 2 | 43 | 127:90 | 4.8 | |
10. | Vladivostok | 49 | 2 | 47 | 84:145 | 4.7 | |
11. | Bars Kazan | 48 | 2 | 46 | 120:103 | 4.6 | |
12. | Khabarovsk | 50 | 1 | 49 | 90:117 | 4.1 | |
Division | |||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sochi | 48 | 6 | 42 | 106:128 | 4.9 | |
2. | Vityaz Balashikha | 48 | 4 | 44 | 115:136 | 5.2 | |
3. | SKA St. Petersburg | 48 | 3 | 45 | 140:92 | 4.8 | |
4. | Nizhny Novgorod | 47 | 3 | 44 | 116:106 | 4.7 | |
5. | Jokerit | 47 | 2 | 45 | 136:107 | 5.2 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 48 | 2 | 46 | 115:114 | 4.8 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 47 | 9 | 38 | 133:136 | 5.7 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 48 | 5 | 43 | 155:115 | 5.6 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 47 | 5 | 42 | 109:102 | 4.5 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 45 | 2 | 43 | 88:134 | 4.9 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 49 | 2 | 47 | 119:112 | 4.7 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 47 | 1 | 46 | 109:94 | 4.3 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunlun | 48 | 8 | 40 | 99:191 | 6 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 48 | 4 | 44 | 156:117 | 5.7 | |
3. | Niznekamsk | 49 | 4 | 45 | 115:132 | 5 | |
4. | Yekaterinburg | 45 | 3 | 42 | 124:123 | 5.5 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 49 | 2 | 47 | 140:116 | 5.2 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 48 | 2 | 46 | 120:103 | 4.6 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Barys Astana | 47 | 4 | 43 | 119:134 | 5.4 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 47 | 3 | 44 | 133:102 | 5 | |
3. | Novosibirsk | 50 | 3 | 47 | 101:103 | 4.1 | |
4. | Salavat Ufa | 45 | 2 | 43 | 127:90 | 4.8 | |
5. | Vladivostok | 49 | 2 | 47 | 84:145 | 4.7 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 50 | 1 | 49 | 90:117 | 4.1 |