Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | 8 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15:9 | 8 | |
3. | Sochi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | 7 | |
4. | SKA St. Petersburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | 6 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10:12 | 6 | |
6. | Cherepovets | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:15 | 4 | |
7. | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13:16 | 3 | |
8. | Jokerit | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9:21 | 2 | |
9. | Dinamo Riga | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:15 | 2 | |
10. | Vityaz Balashikha | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8:19 | 2 | |
11. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | 1 | |
12. | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:25 | 0 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Niznekamsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:9 | 8 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17:11 | 8 | |
3. | Magnitogorsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14:11 | 6 | |
4. | Vladivostok | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14:11 | 6 | |
5. | Avangard Omsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14:12 | 6 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14:15 | 5 | |
7. | Barys Astana | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | 5 | |
8. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | 4 | |
9. | Salavat Ufa | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | 3 | |
10. | Novosibirsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17:25 | 3 | |
11. | Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | 2 | |
12. | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:20 | 2 | |
13. | Kunlun | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9:19 | 1 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15:9 | 8 | |
2. | SKA St. Petersburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | 6 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:15 | 4 | |
4. | Jokerit | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9:21 | 2 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:15 | 2 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | 1 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | 8 | |
2. | Sochi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | 7 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10:12 | 6 | |
4. | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13:16 | 3 | |
5. | Vityaz Balashikha | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8:19 | 2 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:25 | 0 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Niznekamsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:9 | 8 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17:11 | 8 | |
3. | Magnitogorsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14:11 | 6 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14:15 | 5 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | 4 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:20 | 2 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Vladivostok | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14:11 | 6 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14:12 | 6 | |
3. | Barys Astana | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | 5 | |
4. | Salavat Ufa | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | 3 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17:25 | 3 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | 2 | |
7. | Kunlun | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9:19 | 1 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29:8 | 16 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33:22 | 16 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 29:20 | 16 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 24:13 | 14 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 29:27 | 12 | |
6. | Sochi | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 24:25 | 11 | |
7. | Jokerit | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 28:36 | 10 | |
8. | Vityaz Balashikha | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18:29 | 9 | |
9. | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 23:33 | 6 | |
10. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 18:30 | 6 | |
11. | Dinamo Riga | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:31 | 6 | |
12. | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8:38 | 0 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Yekaterinburg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 29:21 | 14 | |
2. | Barys Astana | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 24:18 | 14 | |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 27:21 | 13 | |
4. | Magnitogorsk | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26:21 | 12 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 20:23 | 11 | |
6. | Vladivostok | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 28:25 | 10 | |
7. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11:22 | 8 | |
8. | Bars Kazan | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 21:27 | 7 | |
9. | Salavat Ufa | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16:28 | 7 | |
10. | Kunlun | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 20:35 | 6 | |
11. | Novosibirsk | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 27:47 | 5 | |
12. | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 25:37 | 5 | |
13. | Khabarovsk | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18:31 | 4 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29:8 | 16 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33:22 | 16 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 29:27 | 12 | |
4. | Jokerit | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 28:36 | 10 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 18:30 | 6 | |
6. | Dinamo Riga | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:31 | 6 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 29:20 | 16 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 24:13 | 14 | |
3. | Sochi | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 24:25 | 11 | |
4. | Vityaz Balashikha | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18:29 | 9 | |
5. | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 23:33 | 6 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8:38 | 0 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Yekaterinburg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 29:21 | 14 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26:21 | 12 | |
3. | Niznekamsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 20:23 | 11 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11:22 | 8 | |
5. | Bars Kazan | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 21:27 | 7 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 25:37 | 5 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 24:18 | 14 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 27:21 | 13 | |
3. | Vladivostok | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 28:25 | 10 | |
4. | Salavat Ufa | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16:28 | 7 | |
5. | Kunlun | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 20:35 | 6 | |
6. | Novosibirsk | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 27:47 | 5 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18:31 | 4 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 15 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 43:13 | 26 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 38:20 | 22 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 41:30 | 22 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 40:34 | 20 | |
5. | Jokerit | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 41:51 | 17 | |
6. | Vityaz Balashikha | 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 30:39 | 15 | |
7. | Cherepovets | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 38:46 | 14 | |
8. | Sochi | 15 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33:40 | 14 | |
9. | Dinamo Riga | 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 29:44 | 12 | |
10. | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 33:46 | 10 | |
11. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 26:46 | 9 | |
12. | Slovan Bratislava | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 11:55 | 1 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 38:26 | 21 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 44:30 | 20 | |
3. | Magnitogorsk | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 37:31 | 19 | |
4. | Avangard Omsk | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 36:35 | 15 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 21:33 | 14 | |
6. | Niznekamsk | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 30:39 | 14 | |
7. | Bars Kazan | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 33:40 | 13 | |
8. | Vladivostok | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 35:41 | 13 | |
9. | Salavat Ufa | 15 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 26:42 | 12 | |
10. | Novosibirsk | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 41:62 | 11 | |
11. | Kunlun | 15 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 32:50 | 10 | |
12. | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 38:58 | 8 | |
13. | Khabarovsk | 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 26:47 | 7 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 15 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 43:13 | 26 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 41:30 | 22 | |
3. | Jokerit | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 41:51 | 17 | |
4. | Cherepovets | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 38:46 | 14 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 29:44 | 12 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 26:46 | 9 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 38:20 | 22 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 40:34 | 20 | |
3. | Vityaz Balashikha | 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 30:39 | 15 | |
4. | Sochi | 15 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33:40 | 14 | |
5. | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 33:46 | 10 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 11:55 | 1 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Yekaterinburg | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 44:30 | 20 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 37:31 | 19 | |
3. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 21:33 | 14 | |
4. | Niznekamsk | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 30:39 | 14 | |
5. | Bars Kazan | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 33:40 | 13 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 38:58 | 8 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 38:26 | 21 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 36:35 | 15 | |
3. | Vladivostok | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 35:41 | 13 | |
4. | Salavat Ufa | 15 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 26:42 | 12 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 41:62 | 11 | |
6. | Kunlun | 15 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 32:50 | 10 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 26:47 | 7 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 20 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 60:21 | 32 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 59:22 | 32 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 59:43 | 30 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 20 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 56:47 | 27 | |
5. | Jokerit | 20 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 53:59 | 23 | |
6. | Vityaz Balashikha | 20 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 38:47 | 21 | |
7. | Sochi | 20 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 44:56 | 18 | |
8. | Dinamo Riga | 20 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 39:55 | 18 | |
9. | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 38:58 | 16 | |
10. | Dinamo Minsk | 20 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 44:63 | 15 | |
11. | Cherepovets | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 40:65 | 14 | |
12. | Slovan Bratislava | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 19:71 | 3 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 52:37 | 29 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 20 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 53:38 | 27 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 55:42 | 25 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 20 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 50:49 | 22 | |
5. | Avangard Omsk | 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 49:48 | 21 | |
6. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 20 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 33:45 | 20 | |
7. | Niznekamsk | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 44:52 | 19 | |
8. | Salavat Ufa | 20 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 37:48 | 18 | |
9. | Kunlun | 20 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 41:68 | 14 | |
10. | Vladivostok | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 42:58 | 13 | |
11. | Novosibirsk | 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 50:80 | 12 | |
12. | Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 54:80 | 12 | |
13. | Khabarovsk | 20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 35:65 | 9 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 20 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 60:21 | 32 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 59:43 | 30 | |
3. | Jokerit | 20 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 53:59 | 23 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 20 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 39:55 | 18 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 38:58 | 16 | |
6. | Cherepovets | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 40:65 | 14 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 59:22 | 32 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 20 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 56:47 | 27 | |
3. | Vityaz Balashikha | 20 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 38:47 | 21 | |
4. | Sochi | 20 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 44:56 | 18 | |
5. | Dinamo Minsk | 20 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 44:63 | 15 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 19:71 | 3 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 20 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 53:38 | 27 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 55:42 | 25 | |
3. | Bars Kazan | 20 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 50:49 | 22 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 20 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 33:45 | 20 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 44:52 | 19 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 54:80 | 12 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 52:37 | 29 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 49:48 | 21 | |
3. | Salavat Ufa | 20 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 37:48 | 18 | |
4. | Kunlun | 20 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 41:68 | 14 | |
5. | Vladivostok | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 42:58 | 13 | |
6. | Novosibirsk | 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 50:80 | 12 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 35:65 | 9 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 74:27 | 42 | |
2. | SKA St. Petersburg | 25 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 79:27 | 40 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 25 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 72:54 | 34 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 25 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 72:56 | 33 | |
5. | Jokerit | 25 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 64:76 | 27 | |
6. | Vityaz Balashikha | 25 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 48:62 | 25 | |
7. | Sochi | 25 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 56:70 | 24 | |
8. | Dinamo Riga | 25 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 51:74 | 22 | |
9. | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 47:71 | 20 | |
10. | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 54:85 | 17 | |
11. | Cherepovets | 25 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 46:77 | 16 | |
12. | Slovan Bratislava | 25 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 30:85 | 9 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 25 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 72:52 | 37 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 25 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 74:49 | 35 | |
3. | Magnitogorsk | 25 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 68:53 | 33 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 25 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 58:56 | 28 | |
5. | Avangard Omsk | 25 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 61:58 | 26 | |
6. | Kunlun | 25 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 56:81 | 22 | |
7. | Niznekamsk | 25 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 53:69 | 21 | |
8. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 35:62 | 21 | |
9. | Salavat Ufa | 25 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 43:59 | 20 | |
10. | Nizhny Novgorod | 25 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 68:89 | 20 | |
11. | Novosibirsk | 25 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 58:97 | 16 | |
12. | Vladivostok | 25 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 48:72 | 16 | |
13. | Khabarovsk | 25 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 46:79 | 13 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 25 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 79:27 | 40 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 25 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 72:54 | 34 | |
3. | Jokerit | 25 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 64:76 | 27 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 25 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 51:74 | 22 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 47:71 | 20 | |
6. | Cherepovets | 25 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 46:77 | 16 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 74:27 | 42 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 25 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 72:56 | 33 | |
3. | Vityaz Balashikha | 25 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 48:62 | 25 | |
4. | Sochi | 25 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 56:70 | 24 | |
5. | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 54:85 | 17 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 25 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 30:85 | 9 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Yekaterinburg | 25 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 74:49 | 35 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 25 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 68:53 | 33 | |
3. | Bars Kazan | 25 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 58:56 | 28 | |
4. | Niznekamsk | 25 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 53:69 | 21 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 35:62 | 21 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 25 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 68:89 | 20 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 25 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 72:52 | 37 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 25 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 61:58 | 26 | |
3. | Kunlun | 25 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 56:81 | 22 | |
4. | Salavat Ufa | 25 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 43:59 | 20 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 25 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 58:97 | 16 | |
6. | Vladivostok | 25 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 48:72 | 16 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 25 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 46:79 | 13 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 87:35 | 50 | |
2. | SKA St. Petersburg | 30 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 99:31 | 48 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 30 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 84:66 | 40 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 80:70 | 35 | |
5. | Jokerit | 30 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 78:88 | 34 | |
6. | Sochi | 30 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 69:78 | 31 | |
7. | Dinamo Riga | 30 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 63:86 | 28 | |
8. | Vityaz Balashikha | 30 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 60:79 | 27 | |
9. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 57:80 | 24 | |
10. | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 65:97 | 21 | |
11. | Cherepovets | 30 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 51:90 | 18 | |
12. | Slovan Bratislava | 30 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 41:104 | 11 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Yekaterinburg | 30 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 95:56 | 45 | |
2. | Barys Astana | 30 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 90:74 | 42 | |
3. | Magnitogorsk | 30 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 79:63 | 39 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 30 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 74:68 | 37 | |
5. | Avangard Omsk | 30 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 80:66 | 36 | |
6. | Niznekamsk | 30 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 73:82 | 31 | |
7. | Salavat Ufa | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 62:69 | 28 | |
8. | Kunlun | 30 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 64:91 | 27 | |
9. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 30 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 47:83 | 25 | |
10. | Nizhny Novgorod | 30 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 79:105 | 24 | |
11. | Vladivostok | 30 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 54:84 | 18 | |
12. | Novosibirsk | 30 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 64:117 | 16 | |
13. | Khabarovsk | 30 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 53:95 | 14 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 30 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 99:31 | 48 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 80:70 | 35 | |
3. | Jokerit | 30 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 78:88 | 34 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 30 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 63:86 | 28 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 57:80 | 24 | |
6. | Cherepovets | 30 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 51:90 | 18 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 87:35 | 50 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 30 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 84:66 | 40 | |
3. | Sochi | 30 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 69:78 | 31 | |
4. | Vityaz Balashikha | 30 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 60:79 | 27 | |
5. | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 65:97 | 21 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 30 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 41:104 | 11 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Yekaterinburg | 30 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 95:56 | 45 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 30 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 79:63 | 39 | |
3. | Bars Kazan | 30 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 74:68 | 37 | |
4. | Niznekamsk | 30 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 73:82 | 31 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 30 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 47:83 | 25 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 30 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 79:105 | 24 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 30 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 90:74 | 42 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 30 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 80:66 | 36 | |
3. | Salavat Ufa | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 62:69 | 28 | |
4. | Kunlun | 30 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 64:91 | 27 | |
5. | Vladivostok | 30 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 54:84 | 18 | |
6. | Novosibirsk | 30 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 64:117 | 16 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 30 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 53:95 | 14 |