Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24:8 | 10 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23:6 | 8 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:10 | 8 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15:13 | 7 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | 6 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10:12 | 6 | |
7. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14:14 | 5 | |
8. | Jokerit | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12:14 | 5 | |
9. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:15 | 5 | |
10. | Sochi | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:13 | 4 | |
11. | Vityaz Balashikha | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:18 | 4 | |
12. | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13:25 | 2 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Yekaterinburg | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17:9 | 8 | |
2. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | |
3. | Barys Astana | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9:11 | 7 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16:18 | 6 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | |
6. | Novosibirsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 6 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13:16 | 6 | |
8. | Magnitogorsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | 5 | |
9. | Salavat Ufa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 5 | |
10. | Kunlun | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | 3 | |
11. | Avangard Omsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | 3 | |
12. | Vladivostok | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:18 | 2 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24:8 | 10 | |
2. | Cherepovets | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:10 | 8 | |
3. | Dinamo Riga | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | 6 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14:14 | 5 | |
5. | Jokerit | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12:14 | 5 | |
6. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:15 | 5 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23:6 | 8 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15:13 | 7 | |
3. | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10:12 | 6 | |
4. | Sochi | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:13 | 4 | |
5. | Vityaz Balashikha | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:18 | 4 | |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13:25 | 2 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Yekaterinburg | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17:9 | 8 | |
2. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | |
3. | Bars Kazan | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16:18 | 6 | |
4. | Niznekamsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 6 | |
6. | Magnitogorsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | 5 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9:11 | 7 | |
2. | Khabarovsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13:16 | 6 | |
3. | Salavat Ufa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 5 | |
4. | Kunlun | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | 3 | |
5. | Avangard Omsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | 3 | |
6. | Vladivostok | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:18 | 2 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37:12 | 20 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 34:25 | 15 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40:16 | 14 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33:21 | 13 | |
5. | Jokerit | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 27:29 | 13 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 30:27 | 11 | |
7. | Sochi | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20:24 | 11 | |
8. | Cherepovets | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19:29 | 10 | |
9. | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 19:29 | 8 | |
10. | Dinamo Riga | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 19:27 | 7 | |
11. | Vityaz Balashikha | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 24:37 | 7 | |
12. | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 27:45 | 5 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26:21 | 17 | |
2. | Bars Kazan | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 30:24 | 15 | |
3. | Niznekamsk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 39:20 | 14 | |
4. | Khabarovsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 32:27 | 14 | |
5. | Yekaterinburg | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33:27 | 13 | |
6. | Novosibirsk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 22:23 | 13 | |
7. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25:22 | 11 | |
8. | Salavat Ufa | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 25:24 | 11 | |
9. | Magnitogorsk | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 18:25 | 9 | |
10. | Avangard Omsk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20:24 | 9 | |
11. | Kunlun | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 20:28 | 5 | |
12. | Vladivostok | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13:39 | 4 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37:12 | 20 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 34:25 | 15 | |
3. | Jokerit | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 27:29 | 13 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 30:27 | 11 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19:29 | 10 | |
6. | Dinamo Riga | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 19:27 | 7 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40:16 | 14 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33:21 | 13 | |
3. | Sochi | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20:24 | 11 | |
4. | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 19:29 | 8 | |
5. | Vityaz Balashikha | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 24:37 | 7 | |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 27:45 | 5 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bars Kazan | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 30:24 | 15 | |
2. | Niznekamsk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 39:20 | 14 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33:27 | 13 | |
4. | Novosibirsk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 22:23 | 13 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25:22 | 11 | |
6. | Magnitogorsk | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 18:25 | 9 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26:21 | 17 | |
2. | Khabarovsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 32:27 | 14 | |
3. | Salavat Ufa | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 25:24 | 11 | |
4. | Avangard Omsk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20:24 | 9 | |
5. | Kunlun | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 20:28 | 5 | |
6. | Vladivostok | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13:39 | 4 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 57:23 | 28 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 60:20 | 24 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 46:39 | 20 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 47:33 | 19 | |
5. | Jokerit | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 40:46 | 19 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 15 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 46:35 | 18 | |
7. | Cherepovets | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 31:38 | 17 | |
8. | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 34:42 | 14 | |
9. | Sochi | 15 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 28:42 | 14 | |
10. | Vityaz Balashikha | 15 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 37:49 | 12 | |
11. | Dinamo Riga | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 23:40 | 9 | |
12. | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 34:66 | 7 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bars Kazan | 15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 46:32 | 25 | |
2. | Barys Astana | 15 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 46:40 | 23 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 47:38 | 19 | |
4. | Novosibirsk | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 33:35 | 19 | |
5. | Avangard Omsk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 41:31 | 19 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 42:39 | 19 | |
7. | Niznekamsk | 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 53:35 | 18 | |
8. | Salavat Ufa | 15 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 38:37 | 16 | |
9. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 36:38 | 16 | |
10. | Magnitogorsk | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 29:42 | 12 | |
11. | Kunlun | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 34:43 | 10 | |
12. | Vladivostok | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 23:57 | 7 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 57:23 | 28 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 46:39 | 20 | |
3. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 47:33 | 19 | |
4. | Jokerit | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 40:46 | 19 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 31:38 | 17 | |
6. | Dinamo Riga | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 23:40 | 9 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 60:20 | 24 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 15 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 46:35 | 18 | |
3. | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 34:42 | 14 | |
4. | Sochi | 15 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 28:42 | 14 | |
5. | Vityaz Balashikha | 15 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 37:49 | 12 | |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 34:66 | 7 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bars Kazan | 15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 46:32 | 25 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 47:38 | 19 | |
3. | Novosibirsk | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 33:35 | 19 | |
4. | Niznekamsk | 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 53:35 | 18 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 36:38 | 16 | |
6. | Magnitogorsk | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 29:42 | 12 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 15 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 46:40 | 23 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 41:31 | 19 | |
3. | Khabarovsk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 42:39 | 19 | |
4. | Salavat Ufa | 15 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 38:37 | 16 | |
5. | Kunlun | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 34:43 | 10 | |
6. | Vladivostok | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 23:57 | 7 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 20 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 66:37 | 33 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 78:29 | 31 | |
3. | Jokerit | 20 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 59:56 | 27 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 60:50 | 27 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 20 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 59:42 | 25 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 55:45 | 23 | |
7. | Cherepovets | 20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 42:50 | 23 | |
8. | Sochi | 20 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 35:54 | 20 | |
9. | Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 47:57 | 18 | |
10. | Vityaz Balashikha | 20 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 51:62 | 18 | |
11. | Dinamo Riga | 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 28:55 | 14 | |
12. | Dinamo Minsk | 20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 43:84 | 11 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 20 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 58:50 | 29 | |
2. | Bars Kazan | 20 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 54:46 | 29 | |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 57:37 | 27 | |
4. | Novosibirsk | 20 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 49:49 | 27 | |
5. | Yekaterinburg | 20 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 62:49 | 26 | |
6. | Niznekamsk | 20 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 62:49 | 22 | |
7. | Salavat Ufa | 20 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 54:50 | 21 | |
8. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 20 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 50:53 | 21 | |
9. | Khabarovsk | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 51:54 | 21 | |
10. | Magnitogorsk | 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 44:54 | 20 | |
11. | Kunlun | 20 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 42:56 | 13 | |
12. | Vladivostok | 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 35:72 | 11 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 20 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 66:37 | 33 | |
2. | Jokerit | 20 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 59:56 | 27 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 60:50 | 27 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 55:45 | 23 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 42:50 | 23 | |
6. | Dinamo Riga | 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 28:55 | 14 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 78:29 | 31 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 20 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 59:42 | 25 | |
3. | Sochi | 20 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 35:54 | 20 | |
4. | Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 47:57 | 18 | |
5. | Vityaz Balashikha | 20 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 51:62 | 18 | |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 43:84 | 11 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bars Kazan | 20 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 54:46 | 29 | |
2. | Novosibirsk | 20 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 49:49 | 27 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 20 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 62:49 | 26 | |
4. | Niznekamsk | 20 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 62:49 | 22 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 20 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 50:53 | 21 | |
6. | Magnitogorsk | 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 44:54 | 20 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 20 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 58:50 | 29 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 57:37 | 27 | |
3. | Salavat Ufa | 20 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 54:50 | 21 | |
4. | Khabarovsk | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 51:54 | 21 | |
5. | Kunlun | 20 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 42:56 | 13 | |
6. | Vladivostok | 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 35:72 | 11 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 25 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 80:44 | 41 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 94:38 | 39 | |
3. | Jokerit | 25 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 81:67 | 36 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 25 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 79:57 | 36 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 73:53 | 32 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 25 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 73:57 | 32 | |
7. | Cherepovets | 25 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 54:71 | 26 | |
8. | Sochi | 25 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 51:71 | 25 | |
9. | Nizhny Novgorod | 25 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 61:68 | 22 | |
10. | Vityaz Balashikha | 25 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 56:80 | 20 | |
11. | Dinamo Riga | 25 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 34:72 | 14 | |
12. | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 50:102 | 11 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bars Kazan | 25 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 65:58 | 35 | |
2. | Barys Astana | 25 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 70:66 | 34 | |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 25 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 71:47 | 33 | |
4. | Yekaterinburg | 25 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 75:62 | 31 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 25 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 56:60 | 31 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 25 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 63:62 | 29 | |
7. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 62:62 | 28 | |
8. | Niznekamsk | 25 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 73:66 | 26 | |
9. | Magnitogorsk | 25 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 58:63 | 26 | |
10. | Salavat Ufa | 25 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 64:61 | 25 | |
11. | Kunlun | 25 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 57:71 | 19 | |
12. | Vladivostok | 25 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 40:89 | 12 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 25 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 80:44 | 41 | |
2. | Jokerit | 25 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 81:67 | 36 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 25 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 79:57 | 36 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 73:53 | 32 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 25 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 54:71 | 26 | |
6. | Dinamo Riga | 25 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 34:72 | 14 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 94:38 | 39 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 25 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 73:57 | 32 | |
3. | Sochi | 25 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 51:71 | 25 | |
4. | Nizhny Novgorod | 25 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 61:68 | 22 | |
5. | Vityaz Balashikha | 25 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 56:80 | 20 | |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 50:102 | 11 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bars Kazan | 25 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 65:58 | 35 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 25 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 75:62 | 31 | |
3. | Novosibirsk | 25 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 56:60 | 31 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 62:62 | 28 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 25 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 73:66 | 26 | |
6. | Magnitogorsk | 25 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 58:63 | 26 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 25 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 70:66 | 34 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 25 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 71:47 | 33 | |
3. | Khabarovsk | 25 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 63:62 | 29 | |
4. | Salavat Ufa | 25 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 64:61 | 25 | |
5. | Kunlun | 25 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 57:71 | 19 | |
6. | Vladivostok | 25 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 40:89 | 12 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 30 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 98:54 | 51 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 108:46 | 47 | |
3. | Jokerit | 30 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 98:80 | 45 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 90:68 | 41 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 30 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 85:69 | 38 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 86:65 | 37 | |
7. | Cherepovets | 30 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 66:83 | 33 | |
8. | Sochi | 30 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 60:81 | 31 | |
9. | Nizhny Novgorod | 30 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 71:84 | 26 | |
10. | Vityaz Balashikha | 30 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 64:95 | 25 | |
11. | Dinamo Riga | 30 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 44:89 | 16 | |
12. | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 59:123 | 13 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 30 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 88:75 | 42 | |
2. | Bars Kazan | 30 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 77:69 | 42 | |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 30 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 83:58 | 40 | |
4. | Yekaterinburg | 30 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 91:73 | 40 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 30 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 70:72 | 37 | |
6. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 30 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 75:78 | 32 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 30 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 71:75 | 32 | |
8. | Niznekamsk | 30 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 85:76 | 31 | |
9. | Magnitogorsk | 30 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 64:71 | 31 | |
10. | Kunlun | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 73:84 | 28 | |
11. | Salavat Ufa | 30 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 74:73 | 28 | |
12. | Vladivostok | 30 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 56:105 | 18 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 30 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 98:54 | 51 | |
2. | Jokerit | 30 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 98:80 | 45 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 90:68 | 41 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 86:65 | 37 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 30 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 66:83 | 33 | |
6. | Dinamo Riga | 30 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 44:89 | 16 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 108:46 | 47 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 30 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 85:69 | 38 | |
3. | Sochi | 30 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 60:81 | 31 | |
4. | Nizhny Novgorod | 30 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 71:84 | 26 | |
5. | Vityaz Balashikha | 30 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 64:95 | 25 | |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 59:123 | 13 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bars Kazan | 30 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 77:69 | 42 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 30 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 91:73 | 40 | |
3. | Novosibirsk | 30 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 70:72 | 37 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 30 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 75:78 | 32 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 30 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 85:76 | 31 | |
6. | Magnitogorsk | 30 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 64:71 | 31 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 30 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 88:75 | 42 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 30 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 83:58 | 40 | |
3. | Khabarovsk | 30 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 71:75 | 32 | |
4. | Kunlun | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 73:84 | 28 | |
5. | Salavat Ufa | 30 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 74:73 | 28 | |
6. | Vladivostok | 30 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 56:105 | 18 |