# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tychy | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27:11 | 13 | |
2. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 26:14 | 10 | |
3. | Jastrzebie | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19:13 | 10 | |
4. | Krakow | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | |
5. | Torun | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19:14 | 9 | |
6. | Unia Oswiecim | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11:11 | 8 | |
7. | Sanok | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13:13 | 7 | |
8. | Katowice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14:20 | 6 | |
9. | MMKS Podhale | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | 5 | |
10. | Stoczniowiec Gdansk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:35 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tychy | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 46:18 | 25 | |
2. | Jastrzebie | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 39:27 | 19 | |
3. | Torun | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 37:27 | 18 | |
4. | Katowice | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 30:27 | 17 | |
5. | Unia Oswiecim | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 22:22 | 17 | |
6. | Krakow | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 40:27 | 16 | |
7. | MMKS Podhale | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 21:26 | 13 | |
8. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 34:41 | 13 | |
9. | Sanok | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 24:33 | 12 | |
10. | Stoczniowiec Gdansk | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9:55 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tychy | 15 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 67:35 | 34 | |
2. | Jastrzebie | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 54:34 | 30 | |
3. | Krakow | 15 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 63:40 | 27 | |
4. | Torun | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 58:38 | 27 | |
5. | Katowice | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 43:35 | 25 | |
6. | Unia Oswiecim | 15 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 31:35 | 24 | |
7. | MMKS Podhale | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 33:38 | 21 | |
8. | Sanok | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 37:52 | 18 | |
9. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 49:65 | 17 | |
10. | Stoczniowiec Gdansk | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 14:89 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jastrzebie | 20 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 79:46 | 45 | |
2. | Tychy | 20 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 91:54 | 42 | |
3. | Krakow | 20 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 79:54 | 37 | |
4. | Torun | 20 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 75:53 | 36 | |
5. | Katowice | 20 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 64:44 | 36 | |
6. | MMKS Podhale | 20 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 57:45 | 32 | |
7. | Unia Oswiecim | 20 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 44:50 | 31 | |
8. | Sanok | 20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 48:67 | 24 | |
9. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 60:92 | 17 | |
10. | Stoczniowiec Gdansk | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 20:112 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jastrzebie | 25 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 109:51 | 60 | |
2. | Tychy | 25 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 105:63 | 54 | |
3. | Torun | 25 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 92:63 | 45 | |
4. | Krakow | 25 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 97:71 | 43 | |
5. | Katowice | 25 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 75:54 | 42 | |
6. | MMKS Podhale | 25 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 71:59 | 41 | |
7. | Unia Oswiecim | 25 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 65:72 | 38 | |
8. | Sanok | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 55:88 | 27 | |
9. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 25 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 66:113 | 17 | |
10. | Stoczniowiec Gdansk | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 26:133 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tychy | 30 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 128:71 | 68 | |
2. | Jastrzebie | 30 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 128:68 | 66 | |
3. | Katowice | 30 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 95:61 | 56 | |
4. | Torun | 30 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 107:75 | 51 | |
5. | Krakow | 30 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 111:83 | 51 | |
6. | MMKS Podhale | 30 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 85:71 | 50 | |
7. | Unia Oswiecim | 30 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 86:84 | 49 | |
8. | Sanok | 30 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 65:99 | 33 | |
9. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 30 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 81:141 | 20 | |
10. | Stoczniowiec Gdansk | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 32:165 | 6 |