# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katowice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | 11 | |
2. | Jastrzebie | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20:15 | 8 | |
3. | Krakow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | |
4. | Tychy | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15:16 | 7 | |
5. | Unia Oswiecim | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9:13 | 7 | |
6. | Sanok | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12:22 | 5 | |
7. | MMKS Podhale | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | 4 | |
8. | Torun | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15:20 | 3 | |
9. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16:24 | 3 | |
10. | Stoczniowiec Gdansk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:26 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katowice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 36:20 | 22 | |
2. | Jastrzebie | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 39:24 | 20 | |
3. | Tychy | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 36:30 | 18 | |
4. | Krakow | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 37:26 | 17 | |
5. | MMKS Podhale | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 28:32 | 12 | |
6. | Unia Oswiecim | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 18:29 | 11 | |
7. | Torun | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 32:33 | 10 | |
8. | Sanok | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20:43 | 8 | |
9. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 25:46 | 4 | |
10. | Stoczniowiec Gdansk | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10:49 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jastrzebie | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 62:32 | 35 | |
2. | Katowice | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 53:32 | 30 | |
3. | Tychy | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 51:38 | 29 | |
4. | Krakow | 15 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 58:43 | 26 | |
5. | Unia Oswiecim | 15 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 45:45 | 23 | |
6. | MMKS Podhale | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 39:44 | 18 | |
7. | Sanok | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 32:55 | 17 | |
8. | Torun | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 45:48 | 16 | |
9. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 29:68 | 4 | |
10. | Stoczniowiec Gdansk | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12:77 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jastrzebie | 18 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 67:39 | 38 | |
2. | Katowice | 18 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 62:39 | 35 | |
3. | Tychy | 18 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 62:51 | 35 | |
4. | Krakow | 18 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 67:51 | 31 | |
5. | Torun | 18 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 57:51 | 25 | |
6. | Unia Oswiecim | 18 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 52:55 | 25 | |
7. | MMKS Podhale | 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 48:54 | 21 | |
8. | Sanok | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 34:64 | 17 | |
9. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 32:78 | 5 | |
10. | Stoczniowiec Gdansk | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 18:96 | 0 |