# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pardubice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16:15 | 7.8 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:12 | 6 | |
3. | Trebic | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:15 | 5.8 | |
4. | Sparta Prague | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11:10 | 5.3 | |
5. | Znojmo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:5 | 3.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hradec Kralove | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:18 | 6.5 | |
2. | Mlada Boleslav | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:8 | 5.8 | |
3. | Kladno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7:9 | 4 | |
4. | Usti nad Labem | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:8 | 4 | |
5. | Liberec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:5 | 3.8 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Chomutov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:13 | 7 | |
2. | Plzen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:8 | 5.8 | |
3. | Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:10 | 5 | |
4. | Slavia Prague | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:8 | 4.5 | |
5. | Litvinov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2:13 | 3.8 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Trinec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19:10 | 7.3 | |
2. | Olomouc | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:19 | 7.3 | |
3. | Zlin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:13 | 6.3 | |
4. | Vitkovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11:8 | 4.8 | |
5. | Kometa Brno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:10 | 4.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pardubice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16:15 | 7.8 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:12 | 6 | |
3. | Trebic | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:15 | 5.8 | |
4. | Sparta Prague | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11:10 | 5.3 | |
5. | Znojmo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:5 | 3.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hradec Kralove | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:18 | 6.5 | |
2. | Mlada Boleslav | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:8 | 5.8 | |
3. | Kladno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7:9 | 4 | |
4. | Usti nad Labem | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:8 | 4 | |
5. | Liberec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:5 | 3.8 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Chomutov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:13 | 7 | |
2. | Plzen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:8 | 5.8 | |
3. | Slavia Prague | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:8 | 4.5 | |
4. | Karlovy Vary | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:10 | 5 | |
5. | Litvinov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:13 | 3.8 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Trinec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19:10 | 7.3 | |
2. | Olomouc | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:19 | 7.3 | |
3. | Zlin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:13 | 6.3 | |
4. | Vitkovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11:8 | 4.8 | |
5. | Kometa Brno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:10 | 4.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pardubice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16:15 | 7.8 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:12 | 6 | |
3. | Sparta Prague | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11:10 | 5.3 | |
4. | Trebic | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:15 | 5.8 | |
5. | Znojmo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | 3.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hradec Kralove | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:18 | 6.5 | |
2. | Mlada Boleslav | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:8 | 5.8 | |
3. | Kladno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:9 | 4 | |
4. | Liberec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | 3.8 | |
5. | Usti nad Labem | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 4 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Chomutov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:13 | 7 | |
2. | Plzen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:8 | 5.8 | |
3. | Karlovy Vary | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:10 | 5 | |
4. | Slavia Prague | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | 4.5 | |
5. | Litvinov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:13 | 3.8 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Trinec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19:10 | 7.3 | |
2. | Olomouc | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:19 | 7.3 | |
3. | Zlin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:13 | 6.3 | |
4. | Vitkovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11:8 | 4.8 | |
5. | Kometa Brno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:10 | 4.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pardubice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16:15 | 7.8 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:12 | 6 | |
3. | Trebic | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | 5.8 | |
4. | Sparta Prague | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:10 | 5.3 | |
5. | Znojmo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | 3.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hradec Kralove | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:18 | 6.5 | |
2. | Mlada Boleslav | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:8 | 5.8 | |
3. | Liberec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | 3.8 | |
4. | Kladno | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 | |
5. | Usti nad Labem | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 4 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Chomutov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:13 | 7 | |
2. | Plzen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:8 | 5.8 | |
3. | Karlovy Vary | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 5 | |
4. | Slavia Prague | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | 4.5 | |
5. | Litvinov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:13 | 3.8 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Trinec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19:10 | 7.3 | |
2. | Olomouc | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:19 | 7.3 | |
3. | Zlin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:13 | 6.3 | |
4. | Vitkovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11:8 | 4.8 | |
5. | Kometa Brno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:10 | 4.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pardubice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16:15 | 7.8 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:12 | 6 | |
3. | Trebic | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | 5.8 | |
4. | Sparta Prague | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:10 | 5.3 | |
5. | Znojmo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:5 | 3.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hradec Kralove | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:18 | 6.5 | |
2. | Mlada Boleslav | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:8 | 5.8 | |
3. | Usti nad Labem | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 4 | |
4. | Kladno | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 4 | |
5. | Liberec | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:5 | 3.8 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Chomutov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:13 | 7 | |
2. | Plzen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:8 | 5.8 | |
3. | Karlovy Vary | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 5 | |
4. | Litvinov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:13 | 3.8 | |
5. | Slavia Prague | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | 4.5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Olomouc | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:19 | 7.3 | |
2. | Zlin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:13 | 6.3 | |
3. | Trinec | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | 7.3 | |
4. | Kometa Brno | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | 4.5 | |
5. | Vitkovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | 4.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pardubice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16:15 | 7.8 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:12 | 6 | |
3. | Trebic | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | 5.8 | |
4. | Sparta Prague | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | 5.3 | |
5. | Znojmo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:5 | 3.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hradec Kralove | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:18 | 6.5 | |
2. | Mlada Boleslav | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | 5.8 | |
3. | Usti nad Labem | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 4 | |
4. | Kladno | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 4 | |
5. | Liberec | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:5 | 3.8 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Chomutov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:13 | 7 | |
2. | Plzen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | 5.8 | |
3. | Karlovy Vary | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 5 | |
4. | Slavia Prague | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | 4.5 | |
5. | Litvinov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:13 | 3.8 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Olomouc | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:19 | 7.3 | |
2. | Trinec | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | 7.3 | |
3. | Zlin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | 6.3 | |
4. | Vitkovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | 4.8 | |
5. | Kometa Brno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:10 | 4.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pardubice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:15 | 7.8 | |
2. | Trebic | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | 5.8 | |
3. | Ceske Budejovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 6 | |
4. | Sparta Prague | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | 5.3 | |
5. | Znojmo | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:5 | 3.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hradec Kralove | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:18 | 6.5 | |
2. | Mlada Boleslav | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:8 | 5.8 | |
3. | Kladno | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 4 | |
4. | Usti nad Labem | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:8 | 4 | |
5. | Liberec | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:5 | 3.8 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Chomutov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:13 | 7 | |
2. | Plzen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | 5.8 | |
3. | Karlovy Vary | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 5 | |
4. | Slavia Prague | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | 4.5 | |
5. | Litvinov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:13 | 3.8 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Trinec | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | 7.3 | |
2. | Olomouc | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:19 | 7.3 | |
3. | Zlin | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 6.3 | |
4. | Vitkovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | 4.8 | |
5. | Kometa Brno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:10 | 4.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pardubice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:15 | 7.8 | |
2. | Trebic | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | 5.8 | |
3. | Ceske Budejovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 6 | |
4. | Sparta Prague | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | 5.3 | |
5. | Znojmo | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:5 | 3.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hradec Kralove | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:18 | 6.5 | |
2. | Mlada Boleslav | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:8 | 5.8 | |
3. | Kladno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:9 | 4 | |
4. | Usti nad Labem | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:8 | 4 | |
5. | Liberec | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:5 | 3.8 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Chomutov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:13 | 7 | |
2. | Karlovy Vary | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 5 | |
3. | Slavia Prague | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | 4.5 | |
4. | Plzen | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:8 | 5.8 | |
5. | Litvinov | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | 3.8 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Trinec | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | 7.3 | |
2. | Olomouc | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:19 | 7.3 | |
3. | Zlin | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 6.3 | |
4. | Vitkovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11:8 | 4.8 | |
5. | Kometa Brno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:10 | 4.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pardubice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:15 | 7.8 | |
2. | Trebic | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | 5.8 | |
3. | Ceske Budejovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 6 | |
4. | Sparta Prague | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | 5.3 | |
5. | Znojmo | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:5 | 3.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hradec Kralove | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:18 | 6.5 | |
2. | Mlada Boleslav | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:8 | 5.8 | |
3. | Kladno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:9 | 4 | |
4. | Usti nad Labem | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:8 | 4 | |
5. | Liberec | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:5 | 3.8 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Chomutov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:13 | 7 | |
2. | Karlovy Vary | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 5 | |
3. | Slavia Prague | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | 4.5 | |
4. | Plzen | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:8 | 5.8 | |
5. | Litvinov | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | 3.8 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Trinec | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | 7.3 | |
2. | Olomouc | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:19 | 7.3 | |
3. | Zlin | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 6.3 | |
4. | Vitkovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11:8 | 4.8 | |
5. | Kometa Brno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:10 | 4.5 |