Czech Republic

JLA 2020/2021JLA

23. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Vitkovice U20POSTP.   Today
Chomutov U20 - Plzen U20POSTP.   Today
Jihlava U20 - Zlin U20POSTP.   Today
Kladno U20 - Mountfield HK U20POSTP.   Today
Liberec U20 - Trinec U20POSTP.   Today
Litvinov U20 - Karlovy Vary U20POSTP.   Today
Mlada Boleslav U20 - AZ Havirov U20POSTP.   Today
Salzburg U20 - Olomouc U20POSTP.   Today
Slavia Prague U20 - Kometa Brno U20POSTP.   Today
Sparta Prague U20 - Pardubice U20POSTP.   Today
22. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Olomouc U20POSTP.   Yesterday
Chomutov U20 - Karlovy Vary U20POSTP.   Yesterday
Jihlava U20 - Kometa Brno U20POSTP.   Yesterday
Kladno U20 - Pardubice U20POSTP.   Yesterday
Liberec U20 - AZ Havirov U20POSTP.   Yesterday
Litvinov U20 - Plzen U20POSTP.   Yesterday
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Trinec U20POSTP.   Yesterday
Salzburg U20 - Vitkovice U20POSTP.   Yesterday
Slavia Prague U20 - Zlin U20POSTP.   Yesterday
Sparta Prague U20 - Mountfield HK U20POSTP.   Yesterday
21. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov U20 - Plzen U20POSTP.   21.11.
Kometa Brno U20 - Salzburg U20POSTP.   21.11.
Liberec U20 - Kladno U20POSTP.   21.11.
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Sparta Prague U20POSTP.   21.11.
Mountfield HK U20 - Slavia Prague U20POSTP.   21.11.
Olomouc U20 - Litvinov U20POSTP.   21.11.
Pardubice U20 - Jihlava U20POSTP.   21.11.
Trinec U20 - Karlovy Vary U20POSTP.   21.11.
Vitkovice U20 - Chomutov U20POSTP.   21.11.
Zlin U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20POSTP.   21.11.
20. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov U20 - Karlovy Vary U20POSTP.   20.11.
Kometa Brno U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20POSTP.   20.11.
Liberec U20 - Sparta Prague U20POSTP.   20.11.
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Kladno U20POSTP.   20.11.
Mountfield HK U20 - Jihlava U20POSTP.   20.11.
Olomouc U20 - Chomutov U20POSTP.   20.11.
Pardubice U20 - Slavia Prague U20POSTP.   20.11.
Trinec U20 - Plzen U20POSTP.   20.11.
Vitkovice U20 - Litvinov U20POSTP.   20.11.
Zlin U20 - Salzburg U20POSTP.   20.11.
6. Round1X2 
Chomutov U20 - Trinec U20POSTP.   15.11.
29. Round1X2 
Kometa Brno U20 - Pardubice U20POSTP.   14.11.
19. Round1X2 
Olomouc U20 - Plzen U20POSTP.   14.11.
Vitkovice U20 - Karlovy Vary U20POSTP.   14.11.
18. Round1X2 
Kladno U20 - Trinec U20POSTP.   14.11.
Sparta Prague U20 - AZ Havirov U20POSTP.   14.11.
8. Round1X2 
Zlin U20 - Liberec U20POSTP.   14.11.
7. Round1X2 
Litvinov U20 - Salzburg U20POSTP.   14.11.
1. Round1X2 
Jihlava U20 - Mountfield HK U20POSTP.   14.11.
28. Round1X2 
Zlin U20 - Pardubice U20POSTP.   13.11.
19. Round1X2 
Kladno U20 - AZ Havirov U20POSTP.   13.11.
18. Round1X2 
Olomouc U20 - Karlovy Vary U20POSTP.   13.11.
Vitkovice U20 - Plzen U20POSTP.   13.11.
Zlin U20 - Litvinov U20POSTP.   13.11.
8. Round1X2 
Chomutov U20 - Salzburg U20POSTP.   13.11.
Litvinov U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20POSTP.   13.11.
7. Round1X2 
Kometa Brno U20 - Liberec U20POSTP.   13.11.
3. Round1X2 
Mountfield HK U20 - Sparta Prague U20POSTP.   13.11.
7. Round1X2 
Chomutov U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20POSTP.   12.11.
25. Round1X2 
Karlovy Vary U20 - Salzburg U20POSTP.   08.11.
15. Round1X2 
Kladno U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20POSTP.   07.11.
Sparta Prague U20 - Salzburg U20POSTP.   07.11.
10. Round1X2 
Pardubice U20 - Kometa Brno U20POSTP.   07.11.
28. Round1X2 
Chomutov U20 - Jihlava U20POSTP.   06.11.
18. Round1X2 
Pardubice U20 - Salzburg U20POSTP.   06.11.
14. Round1X2 
Kladno U20 - Salzburg U20POSTP.   06.11.
Sparta Prague U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20POSTP.   06.11.
4. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20POSTP.   06.11.
13. Round1X2 
Liberec U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20POSTP.   03.11.
17. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov U20 - Vitkovice U20POSTP.   31.10.
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20POSTP.   31.10.
Chomutov U20 - Pardubice U20POSTP.   31.10.
Karlovy Vary U20 - Zlin U20POSTP.   31.10.
Litvinov U20 - Mountfield HK U20POSTP.   31.10.
Plzen U20 - Kometa Brno U20POSTP.   31.10.
Salzburg U20 - Liberec U20POSTP.   31.10.
Trinec U20 - Olomouc U20POSTP.   31.10.
16. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov U20 - Olomouc U20POSTP.   30.10.
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Liberec U20POSTP.   30.10.
Chomutov U20 - Mountfield HK U20POSTP.   30.10.
Karlovy Vary U20 - Kometa Brno U20POSTP.   30.10.
Litvinov U20 - Pardubice U20POSTP.   30.10.
Plzen U20 - Zlin U20POSTP.   30.10.
Salzburg U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20POSTP.   30.10.
Trinec U20 - Vitkovice U20POSTP.   30.10.
29. Round1X2 
Litvinov U20 - Jihlava U20POSTP.   28.10.
24. Round1X2 
Karlovy Vary U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20POSTP.   28.10.
12. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov U20 - Zlin U20POSTP.   28.10.
Plzen U20 - Liberec U20POSTP.   28.10.
Trinec U20 - Kometa Brno U20POSTP.   28.10.
17. Round1X2 
Jihlava U20 - Kladno U20POSTP.   24.10.
Slavia Prague U20 - Sparta Prague U20POSTP.   24.10.
15. Round1X2 
Kometa Brno U20 - Vitkovice U20POSTP.   24.10.
Liberec U20 - Litvinov U20POSTP.   24.10.
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Chomutov U20POSTP.   24.10.
Mountfield HK U20 - Plzen U20POSTP.   24.10.
Pardubice U20 - Karlovy Vary U20POSTP.   24.10.
Zlin U20 - Olomouc U20POSTP.   24.10.
9. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice U20 - AZ Havirov U20POSTP.   24.10.
Salzburg U20 - Trinec U20POSTP.   24.10.
16. Round1X2 
Jihlava U20 - Sparta Prague U20POSTP.   23.10.
Slavia Prague U20 - Kladno U20POSTP.   23.10.
14. Round1X2 
Kometa Brno U20 - Olomouc U20POSTP.   23.10.
Liberec U20 - Chomutov U20POSTP.   23.10.
Mountfield HK U20 - Karlovy Vary U20POSTP.   23.10.
Pardubice U20 - Plzen U20POSTP.   23.10.
Zlin U20 - Vitkovice U20POSTP.   23.10.
10. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Trinec U20POSTP.   23.10.
Salzburg U20 - AZ Havirov U20POSTP.   23.10.
14. Round1X2 
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Litvinov U20POSTP.   22.10.
13. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov U20 - Trinec U20POSTP.   20.10.
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Salzburg U20POSTP.   20.10.
Chomutov U20 - Litvinov U20POSTP.   20.10.
Jihlava U20 - Slavia Prague U20POSTP.   20.10.
Kometa Brno U20 - Zlin U20POSTP.   20.10.
Mountfield HK U20 - Pardubice U20POSTP.   20.10.
Olomouc U20 - Vitkovice U20POSTP.   20.10.
Sparta Prague U20 - Kladno U20POSTP.   20.10.
25. Round1X2 
Plzen U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20POSTP.   19.10.
29. Round1X2 
Olomouc U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20POSTP.   17.10.
12. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Slavia Prague U20POSTP.   17.10.
Chomutov U20 - Kladno U20POSTP.   17.10.
Salzburg U20 - Jihlava U20POSTP.   17.10.
Vitkovice U20 - Mountfield HK U20POSTP.   17.10.
8. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov U20 - Pardubice U20POSTP.   17.10.
4. Round1X2 
Trinec U20 - Liberec U20POSTP.   17.10.
28. Round1X2 
Vitkovice U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20POSTP.   16.10.
11. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Jihlava U20POSTP.   16.10.
Chomutov U20 - Sparta Prague U20POSTP.   16.10.
Litvinov U20 - Kladno U20POSTP.   16.10.
Olomouc U20 - Mountfield HK U20POSTP.   16.10.
Salzburg U20 - Slavia Prague U20POSTP.   16.10.
7. Round1X2 
Trinec U20 - Pardubice U20POSTP.   16.10.
3. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov U20 - Liberec U20POSTP.   16.10.
28. Round1X2 
Litvinov U20 - Slavia Prague U20POSTP.   14.10.
5. Round1X2 
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Pardubice U20POSTP.   14.10.
4. Round1X2 
Plzen U20 - Chomutov U20POSTP.   13.10.
3. Round1X2 
Plzen U20 - Litvinov U20POSTP.   12.10.
32. Round1X2 
Sparta Prague U20 - Litvinov U201:3   11.10.
18. Round1X2 
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Slavia Prague U205:0   11.10.
19. Round1X2 
Mountfield HK U20 - Salzburg U20POSTP.   10.10.
Pardubice U20 - Ceske Budejovice U205:2   10.10.
Sparta Prague U20 - Trinec U204:2   10.10.
18. Round1X2 
Liberec U20 - Jihlava U203:2   10.10.
19. Round1X2 
Liberec U20 - Slavia Prague U203:209.10.
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Jihlava U206:2   09.10.
18. Round1X2 
Mountfield HK U20 - Ceske Budejovice U204:5   09.10.
9. Round1X2 
Pardubice U20 - Zlin U207:4   09.10.
5. Round1X2 
Litvinov U20 - Trinec U202:1 ET   09.10.
4. Round1X2 
Karlovy Vary U20 - Litvinov U203:2   08.10.
3. Round1X2 
Karlovy Vary U20 - Chomutov U20POSTP.   07.10.
6. Round1X2 
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Mountfield HK U202:1   06.10.
2. Round1X2 
Jihlava U20 - Pardubice U204:606.10.
24. Round1X2 
Plzen U20 - Salzburg U20POSTP.   04.10.
9. Round1X2 
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Vitkovice U203:404.10.
1. Round1X2 
Plzen U20 - Trinec U205:6 pen.   04.10.
14. Round1X2 
Jihlava U20 - AZ Havirov U202:3 ET   03.10.
Slavia Prague U20 - Trinec U204:303.10.
10. Round1X2 
Kladno U20 - Karlovy Vary U206:2   03.10.
Liberec U20 - Vitkovice U205:2   03.10.
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Olomouc U202:103.10.
Mountfield HK U20 - Zlin U206:3   03.10.
Sparta Prague U20 - Plzen U201:3   03.10.
15. Round1X2 
Jihlava U20 - Trinec U203:2 ET02.10.
Slavia Prague U20 - AZ Havirov U201:302.10.
9. Round1X2 
Kladno U20 - Plzen U207:402.10.
Liberec U20 - Olomouc U205:202.10.
Mountfield HK U20 - Kometa Brno U205:602.10.
Sparta Prague U20 - Karlovy Vary U204:202.10.
33. Round1X2 
Chomutov U20 - Liberec U20POSTP.   28.09.
29. Round1X2 
Chomutov U20 - Slavia Prague U202:428.09.
11. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov U20 - Kometa Brno U205:228.09.
Plzen U20 - Mlada Boleslav U206:328.09.
Trinec U20 - Zlin U206:428.09.
19. Round1X2 
Kometa Brno U20 - Litvinov U20POSTP.   26.09.
Zlin U20 - Chomutov U206:4   26.09.
8. Round1X2 
Karlovy Vary U20 - Slavia Prague U206:5 ET   26.09.
Olomouc U20 - Sparta Prague U204:9   26.09.
Plzen U20 - Jihlava U202:4   26.09.
Trinec U20 - Mountfield HK U202:5   26.09.
Vitkovice U20 - Kladno U204:3 pen.   26.09.
18. Round1X2 
Kometa Brno U20 - Chomutov U205:025.09.
7. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov U20 - Mountfield HK U202:125.09.
Karlovy Vary U20 - Jihlava U205:225.09.
Olomouc U20 - Kladno U205:225.09.
Vitkovice U20 - Sparta Prague U206:425.09.
3. Round1X2 
Trinec U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20POSTP.   25.09.
7. Round1X2 
Plzen U20 - Slavia Prague U202:3   24.09.
34. Round1X2 
Chomutov U20 - Mlada Boleslav U201:3   19.09.
30. Round1X2 
Plzen U20 - Karlovy Vary U203:2   19.09.
6. Round1X2 
Jihlava U20 - Vitkovice U201:919.09.
Kladno U20 - Kometa Brno U201:419.09.
Liberec U20 - Pardubice U20POSTP.   19.09.
Litvinov U20 - AZ Havirov U202:419.09.
Slavia Prague U20 - Olomouc U204:3 ET19.09.
Sparta Prague U20 - Zlin U204:319.09.
13. Round1X2 
Karlovy Vary U20 - Plzen U2010:1   18.09.
5. Round1X2 
Chomutov U20 - AZ Havirov U203:618.09.
Jihlava U20 - Olomouc U203:518.09.
Kladno U20 - Zlin U202:618.09.
Liberec U20 - Mountfield HK U20POSTP.   18.09.
Slavia Prague U20 - Vitkovice U200:4   18.09.
Sparta Prague U20 - Kometa Brno U205:2   18.09.
1. Round1X2 
Chomutov U20 - Olomouc U20POSTP.   14.09.
34. Round1X2 
Litvinov U20 - Liberec U205:4   12.09.
12. Round1X2 
Karlovy Vary U20 - Mlada Boleslav U204:112.09.
4. Round1X2 
Kometa Brno U20 - Slavia Prague U202:1   12.09.
Mountfield HK U20 - Kladno U20POSTP.   12.09.
Olomouc U20 - Salzburg U207:6   12.09.
Pardubice U20 - Sparta Prague U202:3 ET12.09.
Vitkovice U20 - Ceske Budejovice U206:312.09.
Zlin U20 - Jihlava U204:5 pen.   12.09.
33. Round1X2 
Litvinov U20 - Mlada Boleslav U201:2 ET11.09.
11. Round1X2 
Karlovy Vary U20 - Liberec U202:3   11.09.
3. Round1X2 
Kometa Brno U20 - Jihlava U203:2   11.09.
Olomouc U20 - Ceske Budejovice U209:1   11.09.
Vitkovice U20 - Salzburg U202:1 ET   11.09.
Zlin U20 - Slavia Prague U205:211.09.
Pardubice U20 - Kladno U203:5   10.09.
1. Round1X2 
Salzburg U20 - Zlin U204:1   06.09.
2. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Zlin U203:1   05.09.
Chomutov U20 - Vitkovice U20POSTP.   05.09.
Karlovy Vary U20 - Trinec U204:205.09.
Kladno U20 - Liberec U202:705.09.
Litvinov U20 - Olomouc U203:2   05.09.
Plzen U20 - AZ Havirov U20POSTP.   05.09.
Salzburg U20 - Kometa Brno U203:105.09.
Slavia Prague U20 - Mountfield HK U204:305.09.
Sparta Prague U20 - Mlada Boleslav U202:1 pen.   05.09.
1. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Kometa Brno U201:0 ET04.09.
Karlovy Vary U20 - AZ Havirov U200:1 pen.   04.09.
Kladno U20 - Mlada Boleslav U205:4 ET04.09.
Litvinov U20 - Vitkovice U203:5   04.09.
Slavia Prague U20 - Pardubice U204:604.09.
Sparta Prague U20 - Liberec U205:204.09.
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for JLA 2020/2021 which is sorted in Hockey - Czech Republic category. Make use of complete results list in JLA 2020/2021 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in JLA 2020/2021.