# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Litvinov U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 32:34 | 6.6 | |
2. | Kladno U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 25:32 | 5.7 | |
3. | Chomutov U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 31:25 | 5.6 | |
4. | Slavia Prague U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 32:23 | 5.5 | |
5. | Plzen U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 27:23 | 5 | |
6. | Karlovy Vary U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20:30 | 5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Liberec U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 43:43 | 8.6 | |
2. | Pardubice U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 34:37 | 7.1 | |
3. | Havlickuv Brod U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17:48 | 6.5 | |
4. | Mlada Boleslav U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 27:29 | 5.6 | |
5. | Mountfield HK U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 28:25 | 5.3 | |
6. | Sparta Prague U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 42:21 | 6.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Salzburg U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 38:37 | 7.5 | |
2. | Zdar nad Sazavou U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 31:42 | 7.3 | |
3. | Kometa Brno U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 28:42 | 7 | |
4. | Olomouc U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 27:41 | 6.8 | |
5. | Jihlava U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:26 | 4.4 | |
6. | Ceske Budejovice U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 30:27 | 5.7 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vitkovice U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 40:27 | 6.7 | |
2. | Vsetin U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 24:39 | 6.3 | |
3. | Zlin U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 24:35 | 5.9 | |
4. | AZ Havirov U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 26:33 | 5.9 | |
5. | Trinec U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 37:19 | 5.6 | |
6. | Prerov U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 15:36 | 5.1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Litvinov U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 32:34 | 6.6 | |
2. | Kladno U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 25:32 | 5.7 | |
3. | Chomutov U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 31:25 | 5.6 | |
4. | Slavia Prague U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 32:23 | 5.5 | |
5. | Plzen U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 27:23 | 5 | |
6. | Karlovy Vary U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20:30 | 5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Liberec U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 43:43 | 8.6 | |
2. | Pardubice U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 34:37 | 7.1 | |
3. | Havlickuv Brod U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17:48 | 6.5 | |
4. | Mlada Boleslav U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 27:29 | 5.6 | |
5. | Sparta Prague U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 42:21 | 6.3 | |
6. | Mountfield HK U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 28:25 | 5.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Salzburg U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 38:37 | 7.5 | |
2. | Zdar nad Sazavou U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 31:42 | 7.3 | |
3. | Kometa Brno U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 28:42 | 7 | |
4. | Jihlava U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:26 | 4.4 | |
5. | Olomouc U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 27:41 | 6.8 | |
6. | Ceske Budejovice U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 30:27 | 5.7 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vitkovice U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 40:27 | 6.7 | |
2. | Zlin U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 24:35 | 5.9 | |
3. | AZ Havirov U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 26:33 | 5.9 | |
4. | Trinec U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 37:19 | 5.6 | |
5. | Prerov U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 15:36 | 5.1 | |
6. | Vsetin U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 24:39 | 6.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Litvinov U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 32:34 | 6.6 | |
2. | Chomutov U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 31:25 | 5.6 | |
3. | Plzen U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 27:23 | 5 | |
4. | Kladno U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 25:32 | 5.7 | |
5. | Slavia Prague U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 32:23 | 5.5 | |
6. | Karlovy Vary U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 20:30 | 5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Liberec U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 43:43 | 8.6 | |
2. | Pardubice U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 34:37 | 7.1 | |
3. | Havlickuv Brod U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 17:48 | 6.5 | |
4. | Sparta Prague U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 42:21 | 6.3 | |
5. | Mlada Boleslav U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 27:29 | 5.6 | |
6. | Mountfield HK U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 28:25 | 5.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Salzburg U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 38:37 | 7.5 | |
2. | Zdar nad Sazavou U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 31:42 | 7.3 | |
3. | Kometa Brno U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 28:42 | 7 | |
4. | Jihlava U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:26 | 4.4 | |
5. | Olomouc U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 27:41 | 6.8 | |
6. | Ceske Budejovice U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 30:27 | 5.7 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vitkovice U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 40:27 | 6.7 | |
2. | Zlin U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 24:35 | 5.9 | |
3. | Trinec U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 37:19 | 5.6 | |
4. | Vsetin U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 24:39 | 6.3 | |
5. | AZ Havirov U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 26:33 | 5.9 | |
6. | Prerov U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 15:36 | 5.1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kladno U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 25:32 | 5.7 | |
2. | Chomutov U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 31:25 | 5.6 | |
3. | Slavia Prague U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 32:23 | 5.5 | |
4. | Litvinov U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 32:34 | 6.6 | |
5. | Plzen U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 27:23 | 5 | |
6. | Karlovy Vary U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 20:30 | 5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Liberec U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 43:43 | 8.6 | |
2. | Pardubice U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 34:37 | 7.1 | |
3. | Havlickuv Brod U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 17:48 | 6.5 | |
4. | Sparta Prague U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 42:21 | 6.3 | |
5. | Mlada Boleslav U20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 27:29 | 5.6 | |
6. | Mountfield HK U20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 28:25 | 5.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Salzburg U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 38:37 | 7.5 | |
2. | Zdar nad Sazavou U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 31:42 | 7.3 | |
3. | Kometa Brno U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 28:42 | 7 | |
4. | Olomouc U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 27:41 | 6.8 | |
5. | Ceske Budejovice U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 30:27 | 5.7 | |
6. | Jihlava U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 18:26 | 4.4 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vsetin U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 24:39 | 6.3 | |
2. | Zlin U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 24:35 | 5.9 | |
3. | Vitkovice U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 40:27 | 6.7 | |
4. | AZ Havirov U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:33 | 5.9 | |
5. | Trinec U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 37:19 | 5.6 | |
6. | Prerov U20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 15:36 | 5.1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kladno U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 25:32 | 5.7 | |
2. | Chomutov U20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 31:25 | 5.6 | |
3. | Slavia Prague U20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 32:23 | 5.5 | |
4. | Litvinov U20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 32:34 | 6.6 | |
5. | Karlovy Vary U20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20:30 | 5 | |
6. | Plzen U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 27:23 | 5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Liberec U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 43:43 | 8.6 | |
2. | Pardubice U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 34:37 | 7.1 | |
3. | Havlickuv Brod U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 17:48 | 6.5 | |
4. | Sparta Prague U20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 42:21 | 6.3 | |
5. | Mlada Boleslav U20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 27:29 | 5.6 | |
6. | Mountfield HK U20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 28:25 | 5.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Salzburg U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 38:37 | 7.5 | |
2. | Zdar nad Sazavou U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 31:42 | 7.3 | |
3. | Kometa Brno U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28:42 | 7 | |
4. | Olomouc U20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 27:41 | 6.8 | |
5. | Ceske Budejovice U20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 30:27 | 5.7 | |
6. | Jihlava U20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18:26 | 4.4 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vsetin U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 24:39 | 6.3 | |
2. | AZ Havirov U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:33 | 5.9 | |
3. | Vitkovice U20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 40:27 | 6.7 | |
4. | Zlin U20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:35 | 5.9 | |
5. | Trinec U20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 37:19 | 5.6 | |
6. | Prerov U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15:36 | 5.1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kladno U20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 25:32 | 5.7 | |
2. | Litvinov U20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 32:34 | 6.6 | |
3. | Chomutov U20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 31:25 | 5.6 | |
4. | Slavia Prague U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32:23 | 5.5 | |
5. | Karlovy Vary U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 20:30 | 5 | |
6. | Plzen U20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 27:23 | 5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Liberec U20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 43:43 | 8.6 | |
2. | Pardubice U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 34:37 | 7.1 | |
3. | Sparta Prague U20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 42:21 | 6.3 | |
4. | Havlickuv Brod U20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 17:48 | 6.5 | |
5. | Mountfield HK U20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 28:25 | 5.3 | |
6. | Mlada Boleslav U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 27:29 | 5.6 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Salzburg U20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 38:37 | 7.5 | |
2. | Zdar nad Sazavou U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 31:42 | 7.3 | |
3. | Kometa Brno U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28:42 | 7 | |
4. | Olomouc U20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 27:41 | 6.8 | |
5. | Ceske Budejovice U20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 30:27 | 5.7 | |
6. | Jihlava U20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 18:26 | 4.4 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AZ Havirov U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:33 | 5.9 | |
2. | Zlin U20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 24:35 | 5.9 | |
3. | Vitkovice U20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 40:27 | 6.7 | |
4. | Vsetin U20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 24:39 | 6.3 | |
5. | Trinec U20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 37:19 | 5.6 | |
6. | Prerov U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15:36 | 5.1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Litvinov U20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 32:34 | 6.6 | |
2. | Slavia Prague U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32:23 | 5.5 | |
3. | Kladno U20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 25:32 | 5.7 | |
4. | Chomutov U20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 31:25 | 5.6 | |
5. | Karlovy Vary U20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20:30 | 5 | |
6. | Plzen U20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 27:23 | 5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Liberec U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 43:43 | 8.6 | |
2. | Pardubice U20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 34:37 | 7.1 | |
3. | Sparta Prague U20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 42:21 | 6.3 | |
4. | Havlickuv Brod U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:48 | 6.5 | |
5. | Mlada Boleslav U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 27:29 | 5.6 | |
6. | Mountfield HK U20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 28:25 | 5.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zdar nad Sazavou U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 31:42 | 7.3 | |
2. | Salzburg U20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 38:37 | 7.5 | |
3. | Olomouc U20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 27:41 | 6.8 | |
4. | Kometa Brno U20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 28:42 | 7 | |
5. | Ceske Budejovice U20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 30:27 | 5.7 | |
6. | Jihlava U20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 18:26 | 4.4 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vitkovice U20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 40:27 | 6.7 | |
2. | Vsetin U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 24:39 | 6.3 | |
3. | AZ Havirov U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 26:33 | 5.9 | |
4. | Trinec U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 37:19 | 5.6 | |
5. | Prerov U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15:36 | 5.1 | |
6. | Zlin U20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 24:35 | 5.9 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Litvinov U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32:34 | 6.6 | |
2. | Slavia Prague U20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 32:23 | 5.5 | |
3. | Kladno U20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 25:32 | 5.7 | |
4. | Chomutov U20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 31:25 | 5.6 | |
5. | Plzen U20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 27:23 | 5 | |
6. | Karlovy Vary U20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 20:30 | 5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Liberec U20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 43:43 | 8.6 | |
2. | Pardubice U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 34:37 | 7.1 | |
3. | Havlickuv Brod U20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:48 | 6.5 | |
4. | Sparta Prague U20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 42:21 | 6.3 | |
5. | Mlada Boleslav U20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 27:29 | 5.6 | |
6. | Mountfield HK U20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 28:25 | 5.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Salzburg U20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 38:37 | 7.5 | |
2. | Zdar nad Sazavou U20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 31:42 | 7.3 | |
3. | Ceske Budejovice U20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 30:27 | 5.7 | |
4. | Kometa Brno U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 28:42 | 7 | |
5. | Olomouc U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 27:41 | 6.8 | |
6. | Jihlava U20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 18:26 | 4.4 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Prerov U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15:36 | 5.1 | |
2. | Vitkovice U20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 40:27 | 6.7 | |
3. | Vsetin U20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 24:39 | 6.3 | |
4. | Zlin U20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 24:35 | 5.9 | |
5. | AZ Havirov U20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 26:33 | 5.9 | |
6. | Trinec U20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 37:19 | 5.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Litvinov U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32:34 | 6.6 | |
2. | Plzen U20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 27:23 | 5 | |
3. | Kladno U20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 25:32 | 5.7 | |
4. | Chomutov U20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 31:25 | 5.6 | |
5. | Slavia Prague U20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 32:23 | 5.5 | |
6. | Karlovy Vary U20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 20:30 | 5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Liberec U20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 43:43 | 8.6 | |
2. | Pardubice U20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 34:37 | 7.1 | |
3. | Havlickuv Brod U20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 17:48 | 6.5 | |
4. | Sparta Prague U20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 42:21 | 6.3 | |
5. | Mlada Boleslav U20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 27:29 | 5.6 | |
6. | Mountfield HK U20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 28:25 | 5.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Olomouc U20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 27:41 | 6.8 | |
2. | Salzburg U20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 38:37 | 7.5 | |
3. | Zdar nad Sazavou U20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 31:42 | 7.3 | |
4. | Kometa Brno U20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 28:42 | 7 | |
5. | Ceske Budejovice U20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 30:27 | 5.7 | |
6. | Jihlava U20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 18:26 | 4.4 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vitkovice U20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 40:27 | 6.7 | |
2. | Vsetin U20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 24:39 | 6.3 | |
3. | Zlin U20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 24:35 | 5.9 | |
4. | Trinec U20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 37:19 | 5.6 | |
5. | Prerov U20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 15:36 | 5.1 | |
6. | AZ Havirov U20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 26:33 | 5.9 |