# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znojmo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 22:16 | 6 | |
2. | Rosice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:19 | 6 | |
3. | Trebic | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:12 | 5 | |
4. | Beroun | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:12 | 5 | |
5. | Chomutov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18:21 | 5 | |
6. | Kralupy | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15:16 | 4 | |
7. | Kometa Brno | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:18 | 4 | |
8. | AZ Havirov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:23 | 4 | |
9. | Liberec | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14:20 | 3 | |
10. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10:20 | 2 | |
11. | Pisek | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12:24 | 2 | |
12. | Olomouc | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 19:33 | 2 | |
13. | Havlickuv Brod | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14:31 | 2 | |
14. | Kadan | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14:30 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znojmo | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 52:26 | 16 | |
2. | Trebic | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 26:24 | 11 | |
3. | Chomutov | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 34:36 | 10 | |
4. | Rosice | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 34:36 | 10 | |
5. | Beroun | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 31:28 | 9 | |
6. | Kralupy | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 29:31 | 9 | |
7. | Pisek | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 28:38 | 7 | |
8. | AZ Havirov | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 23:44 | 6 | |
9. | Kometa Brno | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 28:52 | 6 | |
10. | Liberec | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 25:40 | 5 | |
11. | Kadan | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 25:47 | 5 | |
12. | Olomouc | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 28:52 | 5 | |
13. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 20:41 | 3 | |
14. | Havlickuv Brod | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 23:53 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znojmo | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 66:38 | 21 | |
2. | Trebic | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 34:31 | 17 | |
3. | Chomutov | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 53:53 | 16 | |
4. | Rosice | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 51:53 | 15 | |
5. | Beroun | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 46:42 | 14 | |
6. | Kralupy | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 36:47 | 13 | |
7. | Olomouc | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 42:66 | 11 | |
8. | Kadan | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 38:62 | 10 | |
9. | Liberec | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 36:58 | 9 | |
10. | Pisek | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 34:57 | 8 | |
11. | Kometa Brno | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 36:69 | 8 | |
12. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 36:61 | 7 | |
13. | AZ Havirov | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 32:66 | 7 | |
14. | Havlickuv Brod | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 33:82 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znojmo | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 80:48 | 26 | |
2. | Beroun | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 63:47 | 23 | |
3. | Chomutov | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 67:64 | 22 | |
4. | Trebic | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 42:40 | 21 | |
5. | Rosice | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 61:68 | 19 | |
6. | Kralupy | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 42:67 | 15 | |
7. | Olomouc | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 52:83 | 13 | |
8. | Kadan | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 49:80 | 13 | |
9. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 52:81 | 11 | |
10. | Liberec | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 48:77 | 11 | |
11. | Pisek | 20 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 46:77 | 10 | |
12. | Havlickuv Brod | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 51:96 | 10 | |
13. | Kometa Brno | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 46:94 | 9 | |
14. | AZ Havirov | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 47:96 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znojmo | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 96:60 | 33 | |
2. | Chomutov | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 82:83 | 27 | |
3. | Trebic | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 52:51 | 26 | |
4. | Beroun | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 77:72 | 23 | |
5. | Rosice | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 73:82 | 23 | |
6. | Kralupy | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 49:89 | 19 | |
7. | Kadan | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 59:97 | 18 | |
8. | Olomouc | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 63:102 | 16 | |
9. | Liberec | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 63:99 | 13 | |
10. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 25 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 63:103 | 13 | |
11. | AZ Havirov | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 61:110 | 13 | |
12. | Kometa Brno | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 60:120 | 12 | |
13. | Havlickuv Brod | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 57:120 | 11 | |
14. | Pisek | 25 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 53:99 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znojmo | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 102:61 | 35 | |
2. | Trebic | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 55:53 | 28 | |
3. | Chomutov | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 85:86 | 28 | |
4. | Beroun | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 81:72 | 25 | |
5. | Rosice | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 78:84 | 25 | |
6. | Kralupy | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 52:91 | 21 | |
7. | Kadan | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 60:99 | 18 | |
8. | Olomouc | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 66:105 | 17 | |
9. | Liberec | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 67:103 | 14 | |
10. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 63:105 | 13 | |
11. | AZ Havirov | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 61:112 | 13 | |
12. | Havlickuv Brod | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 59:122 | 12 | |
13. | Kometa Brno | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 61:128 | 12 | |
14. | Pisek | 26 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 53:103 | 10 |