#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Lokomotiv Orsha1414022:333.9
2.Yunost Minsk1313052:215.6
3.Mogilev1313019:515.4
4.Soligorsk1313045:255.4
5.Gomel1212034:244.8
6.Molodechno1111033:245.2
7.Neman Grodno1010024:275.1
8.Zhlobin88021:286.1
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vitebsk1010029:346.3
2.Brest99042:206.9
3.Lida99028:245.8
4.Baranavichy99031:215.8
5.Novopolotsk99021:113.6
6.Belarus U1887117:265.4
7.Pinskiye Yastreby77016:184.9
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Yunost Minsk1312152:215.6
2.Mogilev1312119:515.4
3.Soligorsk1312145:255.4
4.Gomel1212034:244.8
5.Molodechno1110133:245.2
6.Neman Grodno1010024:275.1
7.Lokomotiv Orsha1410422:333.9
8.Zhlobin88021:286.1
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Brest99042:206.9
2.Vitebsk109129:346.3
3.Baranavichy99031:215.8
4.Lida98128:245.8
5.Belarus U1887117:265.4
6.Novopolotsk97221:113.6
7.Pinskiye Yastreby76116:184.9
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Yunost Minsk1312152:215.6
2.Mogilev1311219:515.4
3.Soligorsk1311245:255.4
4.Gomel1211134:244.8
5.Molodechno1110133:245.2
6.Neman Grodno109124:275.1
7.Zhlobin88021:286.1
8.Lokomotiv Orsha148622:333.9
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Brest99042:206.9
2.Vitebsk109129:346.3
3.Lida98128:245.8
4.Baranavichy98131:215.8
5.Belarus U1886217:265.4
6.Pinskiye Yastreby75216:184.9
7.Novopolotsk95421:113.6
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Yunost Minsk1311252:215.6
2.Soligorsk1311245:255.4
3.Mogilev1310319:515.4
4.Molodechno1110133:245.2
5.Gomel1210234:244.8
6.Neman Grodno109124:275.1
7.Zhlobin88021:286.1
8.Lokomotiv Orsha148622:333.9
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Brest98142:206.9
2.Lida98128:245.8
3.Baranavichy98131:215.8
4.Vitebsk107329:346.3
5.Belarus U1886217:265.4
6.Pinskiye Yastreby75216:184.9
7.Novopolotsk93621:113.6
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Mogilev1310319:515.4
2.Yunost Minsk139452:215.6
3.Soligorsk139445:255.4
4.Gomel128434:244.8
5.Molodechno117433:245.2
6.Lokomotiv Orsha147722:333.9
7.Zhlobin86221:286.1
8.Neman Grodno106424:275.1
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Lida98128:245.8
2.Baranavichy98131:215.8
3.Brest97242:206.9
4.Vitebsk107329:346.3
5.Belarus U1886217:265.4
6.Pinskiye Yastreby74316:184.9
7.Novopolotsk92721:113.6
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Yunost Minsk137652:215.6
2.Soligorsk137645:255.4
3.Mogilev136719:515.4
4.Zhlobin85321:286.1
5.Molodechno114733:245.2
6.Lokomotiv Orsha1441022:333.9
7.Neman Grodno103724:275.1
8.Gomel1221034:244.8
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Brest96342:206.9
2.Vitebsk106429:346.3
3.Lida96328:245.8
4.Baranavichy96331:215.8
5.Belarus U1884417:265.4
6.Pinskiye Yastreby73416:184.9
7.Novopolotsk92721:113.6
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Mogilev135819:515.4
2.Zhlobin83521:286.1
3.Yunost Minsk1331052:215.6
4.Soligorsk1331045:255.4
5.Molodechno113833:245.2
6.Lokomotiv Orsha1431122:333.9
7.Neman Grodno102824:275.1
8.Gomel1211134:244.8
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Brest95442:206.9
2.Vitebsk105529:346.3
3.Baranavichy93631:215.8
4.Belarus U1883517:265.4
5.Lida92728:245.8
6.Novopolotsk92721:113.6
7.Pinskiye Yastreby71616:184.9
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Yunost Minsk1331052:215.6
2.Mogilev1331019:515.4
3.Zhlobin82621:286.1
4.Neman Grodno102824:275.1
5.Soligorsk1311245:255.4
6.Molodechno1111033:245.2
7.Gomel1211134:244.8
8.Lokomotiv Orsha1411322:333.9
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vitebsk105529:346.3
2.Brest94542:206.9
3.Belarus U1883517:265.4
4.Lida91828:245.8
5.Baranavichy91831:215.8
6.Pinskiye Yastreby71616:184.9
7.Novopolotsk91821:113.6
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Yunost Minsk1331052:215.6
2.Zhlobin81721:286.1
3.Soligorsk1311245:255.4
4.Molodechno1111033:245.2
5.Gomel1211134:244.8
6.Mogilev1301319:515.4
7.Neman Grodno1001024:275.1
8.Lokomotiv Orsha1401422:333.9
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vitebsk103729:346.3
2.Brest92742:206.9
3.Lida91828:245.8
4.Belarus U1881717:265.4
5.Pinskiye Yastreby71616:184.9
6.Novopolotsk91821:113.6
7.Baranavichy90931:215.8