# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhlobin | 25 | 25 | 0 | 81:61 | 5.7 | |
2. | Mogilev | 25 | 25 | 0 | 38:102 | 5.6 | |
3. | Neman Grodno | 25 | 25 | 0 | 54:69 | 4.9 | |
4. | Soligorsk | 24 | 24 | 0 | 65:52 | 4.9 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Orsha | 25 | 24 | 1 | 44:72 | 4.6 | |
6. | Molodechno | 24 | 24 | 0 | 55:52 | 4.5 | |
7. | Gomel | 24 | 24 | 0 | 57:48 | 4.4 | |
8. | Yunost Minsk | 24 | 23 | 1 | 57:31 | 3.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Belarus U18 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 48:83 | 6.2 | |
2. | Lida | 21 | 21 | 0 | 64:58 | 5.8 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 21 | 21 | 0 | 42:71 | 5.4 | |
4. | Baranavichy | 21 | 21 | 0 | 40:72 | 5.3 | |
5. | Pinskiye Yastreby | 21 | 21 | 0 | 45:64 | 5.2 | |
6. | Brest | 21 | 21 | 0 | 64:36 | 4.8 | |
7. | Novopolotsk | 21 | 21 | 0 | 69:22 | 4.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhlobin | 25 | 25 | 0 | 81:61 | 5.7 | |
2. | Mogilev | 25 | 25 | 0 | 38:102 | 5.6 | |
3. | Neman Grodno | 25 | 23 | 2 | 54:69 | 4.9 | |
4. | Soligorsk | 24 | 23 | 1 | 65:52 | 4.9 | |
5. | Molodechno | 24 | 22 | 2 | 55:52 | 4.5 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Orsha | 25 | 21 | 4 | 44:72 | 4.6 | |
7. | Gomel | 24 | 21 | 3 | 57:48 | 4.4 | |
8. | Yunost Minsk | 24 | 17 | 7 | 57:31 | 3.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Belarus U18 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 48:83 | 6.2 | |
2. | Lida | 21 | 20 | 1 | 64:58 | 5.8 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 21 | 19 | 2 | 42:71 | 5.4 | |
4. | Baranavichy | 21 | 19 | 2 | 40:72 | 5.3 | |
5. | Pinskiye Yastreby | 21 | 19 | 2 | 45:64 | 5.2 | |
6. | Brest | 21 | 19 | 2 | 64:36 | 4.8 | |
7. | Novopolotsk | 21 | 17 | 4 | 69:22 | 4.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhlobin | 25 | 23 | 2 | 81:61 | 5.7 | |
2. | Mogilev | 25 | 23 | 2 | 38:102 | 5.6 | |
3. | Neman Grodno | 25 | 22 | 3 | 54:69 | 4.9 | |
4. | Soligorsk | 24 | 21 | 3 | 65:52 | 4.9 | |
5. | Molodechno | 24 | 21 | 3 | 55:52 | 4.5 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Orsha | 25 | 20 | 5 | 44:72 | 4.6 | |
7. | Gomel | 24 | 19 | 5 | 57:48 | 4.4 | |
8. | Yunost Minsk | 24 | 15 | 9 | 57:31 | 3.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Belarus U18 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 48:83 | 6.2 | |
2. | Lida | 21 | 19 | 2 | 64:58 | 5.8 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 21 | 19 | 2 | 42:71 | 5.4 | |
4. | Pinskiye Yastreby | 21 | 19 | 2 | 45:64 | 5.2 | |
5. | Baranavichy | 21 | 17 | 4 | 40:72 | 5.3 | |
6. | Brest | 21 | 17 | 4 | 64:36 | 4.8 | |
7. | Novopolotsk | 21 | 15 | 6 | 69:22 | 4.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhlobin | 25 | 22 | 3 | 81:61 | 5.7 | |
2. | Mogilev | 25 | 21 | 4 | 38:102 | 5.6 | |
3. | Neman Grodno | 25 | 21 | 4 | 54:69 | 4.9 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Orsha | 25 | 20 | 5 | 44:72 | 4.6 | |
5. | Molodechno | 24 | 19 | 5 | 55:52 | 4.5 | |
6. | Soligorsk | 24 | 18 | 6 | 65:52 | 4.9 | |
7. | Gomel | 24 | 16 | 8 | 57:48 | 4.4 | |
8. | Yunost Minsk | 24 | 11 | 13 | 57:31 | 3.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Belarus U18 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 48:83 | 6.2 | |
2. | Pinskiye Yastreby | 21 | 17 | 4 | 45:64 | 5.2 | |
3. | Lida | 21 | 16 | 5 | 64:58 | 5.8 | |
4. | Vitebsk | 21 | 15 | 6 | 42:71 | 5.4 | |
5. | Baranavichy | 21 | 15 | 6 | 40:72 | 5.3 | |
6. | Brest | 21 | 15 | 6 | 64:36 | 4.8 | |
7. | Novopolotsk | 21 | 13 | 8 | 69:22 | 4.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhlobin | 25 | 18 | 7 | 81:61 | 5.7 | |
2. | Neman Grodno | 25 | 18 | 7 | 54:69 | 4.9 | |
3. | Mogilev | 25 | 15 | 10 | 38:102 | 5.6 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Orsha | 25 | 15 | 10 | 44:72 | 4.6 | |
5. | Soligorsk | 24 | 13 | 11 | 65:52 | 4.9 | |
6. | Gomel | 24 | 13 | 11 | 57:48 | 4.4 | |
7. | Molodechno | 24 | 11 | 13 | 55:52 | 4.5 | |
8. | Yunost Minsk | 24 | 8 | 16 | 57:31 | 3.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Belarus U18 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 48:83 | 6.2 | |
2. | Lida | 21 | 14 | 7 | 64:58 | 5.8 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 21 | 14 | 7 | 42:71 | 5.4 | |
4. | Baranavichy | 21 | 14 | 7 | 40:72 | 5.3 | |
5. | Pinskiye Yastreby | 21 | 12 | 9 | 45:64 | 5.2 | |
6. | Brest | 21 | 11 | 10 | 64:36 | 4.8 | |
7. | Novopolotsk | 21 | 10 | 11 | 69:22 | 4.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mogilev | 25 | 12 | 13 | 38:102 | 5.6 | |
2. | Zhlobin | 25 | 11 | 14 | 81:61 | 5.7 | |
3. | Neman Grodno | 25 | 10 | 15 | 54:69 | 4.9 | |
4. | Soligorsk | 24 | 9 | 15 | 65:52 | 4.9 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Orsha | 25 | 8 | 17 | 44:72 | 4.6 | |
6. | Gomel | 24 | 7 | 17 | 57:48 | 4.4 | |
7. | Yunost Minsk | 24 | 6 | 18 | 57:31 | 3.7 | |
8. | Molodechno | 24 | 4 | 20 | 55:52 | 4.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Belarus U18 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 48:83 | 6.2 | |
2. | Lida | 21 | 12 | 9 | 64:58 | 5.8 | |
3. | Baranavichy | 21 | 11 | 10 | 40:72 | 5.3 | |
4. | Vitebsk | 21 | 10 | 11 | 42:71 | 5.4 | |
5. | Pinskiye Yastreby | 21 | 8 | 13 | 45:64 | 5.2 | |
6. | Novopolotsk | 21 | 8 | 13 | 69:22 | 4.3 | |
7. | Brest | 21 | 7 | 14 | 64:36 | 4.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mogilev | 25 | 9 | 16 | 38:102 | 5.6 | |
2. | Zhlobin | 25 | 7 | 18 | 81:61 | 5.7 | |
3. | Soligorsk | 24 | 5 | 19 | 65:52 | 4.9 | |
4. | Neman Grodno | 25 | 4 | 21 | 54:69 | 4.9 | |
5. | Yunost Minsk | 24 | 4 | 20 | 57:31 | 3.7 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Orsha | 25 | 3 | 22 | 44:72 | 4.6 | |
7. | Molodechno | 24 | 3 | 21 | 55:52 | 4.5 | |
8. | Gomel | 24 | 3 | 21 | 57:48 | 4.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lida | 21 | 11 | 10 | 64:58 | 5.8 | |
2. | Belarus U18 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 48:83 | 6.2 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 21 | 6 | 15 | 42:71 | 5.4 | |
4. | Pinskiye Yastreby | 21 | 6 | 15 | 45:64 | 5.2 | |
5. | Baranavichy | 21 | 5 | 16 | 40:72 | 5.3 | |
6. | Brest | 21 | 5 | 16 | 64:36 | 4.8 | |
7. | Novopolotsk | 21 | 5 | 16 | 69:22 | 4.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mogilev | 25 | 6 | 19 | 38:102 | 5.6 | |
2. | Zhlobin | 25 | 5 | 20 | 81:61 | 5.7 | |
3. | Soligorsk | 24 | 3 | 21 | 65:52 | 4.9 | |
4. | Yunost Minsk | 24 | 3 | 21 | 57:31 | 3.7 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Orsha | 25 | 2 | 23 | 44:72 | 4.6 | |
6. | Molodechno | 24 | 2 | 22 | 55:52 | 4.5 | |
7. | Gomel | 24 | 2 | 22 | 57:48 | 4.4 | |
8. | Neman Grodno | 25 | 0 | 25 | 54:69 | 4.9 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Belarus U18 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 48:83 | 6.2 | |
2. | Lida | 21 | 5 | 16 | 64:58 | 5.8 | |
3. | Pinskiye Yastreby | 21 | 5 | 16 | 45:64 | 5.2 | |
4. | Vitebsk | 21 | 4 | 17 | 42:71 | 5.4 | |
5. | Baranavichy | 21 | 4 | 17 | 40:72 | 5.3 | |
6. | Brest | 21 | 3 | 18 | 64:36 | 4.8 | |
7. | Novopolotsk | 21 | 2 | 19 | 69:22 | 4.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhlobin | 25 | 4 | 21 | 81:61 | 5.7 | |
2. | Mogilev | 25 | 4 | 21 | 38:102 | 5.6 | |
3. | Soligorsk | 24 | 1 | 23 | 65:52 | 4.9 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Orsha | 25 | 1 | 24 | 44:72 | 4.6 | |
5. | Molodechno | 24 | 1 | 23 | 55:52 | 4.5 | |
6. | Yunost Minsk | 24 | 1 | 23 | 57:31 | 3.7 | |
7. | Neman Grodno | 25 | 0 | 25 | 54:69 | 4.9 | |
8. | Gomel | 24 | 0 | 24 | 57:48 | 4.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Belarus U18 | 21 | 4 | 17 | 48:83 | 6.2 | |
2. | Lida | 21 | 3 | 18 | 64:58 | 5.8 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 21 | 3 | 18 | 42:71 | 5.4 | |
4. | Baranavichy | 21 | 3 | 18 | 40:72 | 5.3 | |
5. | Pinskiye Yastreby | 21 | 2 | 19 | 45:64 | 5.2 | |
6. | Brest | 21 | 2 | 19 | 64:36 | 4.8 | |
7. | Novopolotsk | 21 | 0 | 21 | 69:22 | 4.3 |