#Group AMPWWOLOLGPtsForm
1.Yunost Minsk5500018:815
2.Molodechno5500017:715
3.Soligorsk5400122:1112
4.Neman Grodno520037:66
5.Gomel5200310:116
6.Lokomotiv Orsha510047:123
7.Zhlobin5100413:193
8.Mogilev500054:240
#Group BMPWWOLOLGPtsForm
1.Novopolotsk5400110:512
2.Lida5310116:911
3.Brest5300218:109
4.Pinskiye Yastreby5200312:136
5.Vitebsk5200313:176
6.Belarus U185111210:216
7.Baranavichy5101310:204
#Group AMPWWOLOLGPtsForm
1.Yunost Minsk101000038:1330
2.Soligorsk10701240:2222
3.Molodechno10701226:2222
4.Gomel10510420:2017
5.Neman Grodno10500521:1715
6.Lokomotiv Orsha10200820:326
7.Zhlobin10100913:293
8.Mogilev10100913:433
#Group BMPWWOLOLGPtsForm
1.Lida10611226:1721
2.Brest10600441:2218
3.Belarus U1810421327:3517
4.Novopolotsk10501413:1016
5.Vitebsk10400629:3512
6.Baranavichy10311525:3412
7.Pinskiye Yastreby10300719:269
#Group AMPWWOLOLGPtsForm
1.Yunost Minsk151500058:2045
2.Gomel151010438:2832
3.Soligorsk15831355:3431
4.Molodechno15812441:3928
5.Neman Grodno15600928:3618
6.Zhlobin153101131:4411
7.Lokomotiv Orsha153011131:4510
8.Mogilev153001228:609
#Group BMPWWOLOLGPtsForm
1.Lida15912348:3631
2.Novopolotsk15902436:1929
3.Brest15900665:3327
4.Belarus U1815532543:5923
5.Pinskiye Yastreby15520836:3819
6.Baranavichy15421837:4717
7.Vitebsk15501936:5816
#Group AMPWWOLOLGPtsForm
1.Yunost Minsk201700370:3651
2.Soligorsk201331369:4046
3.Gomel201213453:4241
4.Molodechno201112653:5037
5.Neman Grodno208101144:5226
6.Zhlobin205211250:5520
7.Mogilev204001636:7812
8.Lokomotiv Orsha203011632:5310
#Group BMPWWOLOLGPtsForm
1.Novopolotsk191302449:2241
2.Brest201300777:3939
3.Lida201112657:5037
4.Baranavichy207211052:5826
5.Belarus U18205321045:7223
6.Pinskiye Yastreby206201247:5822
7.Vitebsk207011246:7322
#Group AMPWWOLOLGPtsForm
1.Yunost Minsk232000381:3860
2.Gomel251713471:4856
3.Soligorsk251541580:5054
4.Molodechno251313870:6044
5.Neman Grodno249111349:6430
6.Zhlobin256421366:6928
7.Mogilev255002043:9815
8.Lokomotiv Orsha253022038:6811
#Group BMPWWOLOLGPtsForm
1.Novopolotsk191302449:2241
2.Brest201300777:3939
3.Lida201112657:5037
4.Baranavichy207211052:5826
5.Vitebsk218011247:7325
6.Belarus U18205321045:7223
7.Pinskiye Yastreby226201447:6022
#Group AMPWWOLOLGPtsForm
1.Yunost Minsk232000381:3860
2.Gomel261713572:5256
3.Soligorsk251541580:5054
4.Molodechno261323873:6246
5.Zhlobin277421472:7331
6.Neman Grodno249111349:6430
7.Mogilev265002144:10415
8.Lokomotiv Orsha274022146:7414
#Group BMPWWOLOLGPtsForm
1.Novopolotsk191302449:2241
2.Brest201300777:3939
3.Lida201112657:5037
4.Baranavichy207211052:5826
5.Vitebsk218011247:7325
6.Belarus U18205321045:7223
7.Pinskiye Yastreby226201447:6022