# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gomel | 20 | 20 | 0 | 121:33 | 7.7 | |
2. | Vitebsk | 20 | 20 | 0 | 46:100 | 7.3 | |
3. | Brest | 20 | 20 | 0 | 52:88 | 7 | |
4. | Neman Grodno | 20 | 20 | 0 | 96:32 | 6.4 | |
5. | Soligorsk | 20 | 20 | 0 | 73:51 | 6.2 | |
6. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 20 | 20 | 0 | 76:45 | 6.1 | |
7. | Novopolotsk | 20 | 20 | 0 | 44:74 | 5.9 | |
8. | Lida | 20 | 20 | 0 | 60:56 | 5.8 | |
9. | Mogilev | 20 | 20 | 0 | 41:66 | 5.4 | |
10. | Yunost Minsk II | 20 | 20 | 0 | 40:49 | 4.5 | |
11. | Zhlobin | 20 | 18 | 2 | 91:24 | 5.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gomel | 20 | 20 | 0 | 121:33 | 7.7 | |
2. | Vitebsk | 20 | 20 | 0 | 46:100 | 7.3 | |
3. | Brest | 20 | 20 | 0 | 52:88 | 7 | |
4. | Neman Grodno | 20 | 20 | 0 | 96:32 | 6.4 | |
5. | Soligorsk | 20 | 20 | 0 | 73:51 | 6.2 | |
6. | Novopolotsk | 20 | 20 | 0 | 44:74 | 5.9 | |
7. | Yunost Minsk II | 20 | 20 | 0 | 40:49 | 4.5 | |
8. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 20 | 19 | 1 | 76:45 | 6.1 | |
9. | Lida | 20 | 19 | 1 | 60:56 | 5.8 | |
10. | Mogilev | 20 | 19 | 1 | 41:66 | 5.4 | |
11. | Zhlobin | 20 | 18 | 2 | 91:24 | 5.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neman Grodno | 20 | 20 | 0 | 96:32 | 6.4 | |
2. | Soligorsk | 20 | 20 | 0 | 73:51 | 6.2 | |
3. | Gomel | 20 | 19 | 1 | 121:33 | 7.7 | |
4. | Vitebsk | 20 | 19 | 1 | 46:100 | 7.3 | |
5. | Brest | 20 | 19 | 1 | 52:88 | 7 | |
6. | Novopolotsk | 20 | 19 | 1 | 44:74 | 5.9 | |
7. | Yunost Minsk II | 20 | 19 | 1 | 40:49 | 4.5 | |
8. | Lida | 20 | 18 | 2 | 60:56 | 5.8 | |
9. | Mogilev | 20 | 17 | 3 | 41:66 | 5.4 | |
10. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 20 | 16 | 4 | 76:45 | 6.1 | |
11. | Zhlobin | 20 | 16 | 4 | 91:24 | 5.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitebsk | 20 | 19 | 1 | 46:100 | 7.3 | |
2. | Soligorsk | 20 | 19 | 1 | 73:51 | 6.2 | |
3. | Gomel | 20 | 18 | 2 | 121:33 | 7.7 | |
4. | Brest | 20 | 18 | 2 | 52:88 | 7 | |
5. | Neman Grodno | 20 | 17 | 3 | 96:32 | 6.4 | |
6. | Lida | 20 | 17 | 3 | 60:56 | 5.8 | |
7. | Novopolotsk | 20 | 16 | 4 | 44:74 | 5.9 | |
8. | Zhlobin | 20 | 16 | 4 | 91:24 | 5.8 | |
9. | Mogilev | 20 | 16 | 4 | 41:66 | 5.4 | |
10. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 20 | 14 | 6 | 76:45 | 6.1 | |
11. | Yunost Minsk II | 20 | 14 | 6 | 40:49 | 4.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brest | 20 | 17 | 3 | 52:88 | 7 | |
2. | Vitebsk | 20 | 16 | 4 | 46:100 | 7.3 | |
3. | Soligorsk | 20 | 16 | 4 | 73:51 | 6.2 | |
4. | Gomel | 20 | 15 | 5 | 121:33 | 7.7 | |
5. | Lida | 20 | 15 | 5 | 60:56 | 5.8 | |
6. | Neman Grodno | 20 | 14 | 6 | 96:32 | 6.4 | |
7. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 20 | 13 | 7 | 76:45 | 6.1 | |
8. | Novopolotsk | 20 | 13 | 7 | 44:74 | 5.9 | |
9. | Zhlobin | 20 | 13 | 7 | 91:24 | 5.8 | |
10. | Mogilev | 20 | 13 | 7 | 41:66 | 5.4 | |
11. | Yunost Minsk II | 20 | 10 | 10 | 40:49 | 4.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brest | 20 | 16 | 4 | 52:88 | 7 | |
2. | Gomel | 20 | 14 | 6 | 121:33 | 7.7 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 20 | 14 | 6 | 46:100 | 7.3 | |
4. | Soligorsk | 20 | 13 | 7 | 73:51 | 6.2 | |
5. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 20 | 12 | 8 | 76:45 | 6.1 | |
6. | Lida | 20 | 12 | 8 | 60:56 | 5.8 | |
7. | Neman Grodno | 20 | 11 | 9 | 96:32 | 6.4 | |
8. | Novopolotsk | 20 | 11 | 9 | 44:74 | 5.9 | |
9. | Zhlobin | 20 | 9 | 11 | 91:24 | 5.8 | |
10. | Mogilev | 20 | 9 | 11 | 41:66 | 5.4 | |
11. | Yunost Minsk II | 20 | 5 | 15 | 40:49 | 4.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitebsk | 20 | 13 | 7 | 46:100 | 7.3 | |
2. | Gomel | 20 | 12 | 8 | 121:33 | 7.7 | |
3. | Brest | 20 | 12 | 8 | 52:88 | 7 | |
4. | Neman Grodno | 20 | 9 | 11 | 96:32 | 6.4 | |
5. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 20 | 9 | 11 | 76:45 | 6.1 | |
6. | Soligorsk | 20 | 8 | 12 | 73:51 | 6.2 | |
7. | Lida | 20 | 8 | 12 | 60:56 | 5.8 | |
8. | Novopolotsk | 20 | 7 | 13 | 44:74 | 5.9 | |
9. | Zhlobin | 20 | 7 | 13 | 91:24 | 5.8 | |
10. | Mogilev | 20 | 6 | 14 | 41:66 | 5.4 | |
11. | Yunost Minsk II | 20 | 1 | 19 | 40:49 | 4.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gomel | 20 | 11 | 9 | 121:33 | 7.7 | |
2. | Vitebsk | 20 | 11 | 9 | 46:100 | 7.3 | |
3. | Brest | 20 | 10 | 10 | 52:88 | 7 | |
4. | Neman Grodno | 20 | 7 | 13 | 96:32 | 6.4 | |
5. | Soligorsk | 20 | 5 | 15 | 73:51 | 6.2 | |
6. | Novopolotsk | 20 | 5 | 15 | 44:74 | 5.9 | |
7. | Zhlobin | 20 | 5 | 15 | 91:24 | 5.8 | |
8. | Lida | 20 | 5 | 15 | 60:56 | 5.8 | |
9. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 20 | 4 | 16 | 76:45 | 6.1 | |
10. | Mogilev | 20 | 4 | 16 | 41:66 | 5.4 | |
11. | Yunost Minsk II | 20 | 0 | 20 | 40:49 | 4.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gomel | 20 | 8 | 12 | 121:33 | 7.7 | |
2. | Vitebsk | 20 | 8 | 12 | 46:100 | 7.3 | |
3. | Brest | 20 | 5 | 15 | 52:88 | 7 | |
4. | Zhlobin | 20 | 5 | 15 | 91:24 | 5.8 | |
5. | Neman Grodno | 20 | 4 | 16 | 96:32 | 6.4 | |
6. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 20 | 4 | 16 | 76:45 | 6.1 | |
7. | Novopolotsk | 20 | 3 | 17 | 44:74 | 5.9 | |
8. | Soligorsk | 20 | 2 | 18 | 73:51 | 6.2 | |
9. | Lida | 20 | 2 | 18 | 60:56 | 5.8 | |
10. | Mogilev | 20 | 2 | 18 | 41:66 | 5.4 | |
11. | Yunost Minsk II | 20 | 0 | 20 | 40:49 | 4.5 |