# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Soligorsk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28:10 | 15 | |
2. | Neman Grodno | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22:8 | 15 | |
3. | Zhlobin | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 12 | |
4. | Gomel | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23:16 | 9 | |
5. | Yunost Minsk II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14:13 | 8 | |
6. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19:22 | 6 | |
7. | Mogilev | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10:15 | 5 | |
8. | Novopolotsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:21 | 4 | |
9. | Vitebsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11:20 | 4 | |
10. | Lida | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11:19 | 3 | |
11. | Brest | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:25 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neman Grodno | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52:14 | 30 | |
2. | Zhlobin | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 40:15 | 24 | |
3. | Gomel | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 50:26 | 21 | |
4. | Soligorsk | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40:26 | 21 | |
5. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 37:34 | 18 | |
6. | Lida | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 32:31 | 15 | |
7. | Yunost Minsk II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 18:26 | 12 | |
8. | Novopolotsk | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 24:37 | 9 | |
9. | Brest | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21:54 | 6 | |
10. | Mogilev | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 17:36 | 5 | |
11. | Vitebsk | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 17:50 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neman Grodno | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80:23 | 44 | |
2. | Zhlobin | 15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 66:16 | 39 | |
3. | Gomel | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 94:33 | 36 | |
4. | Soligorsk | 15 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 53:38 | 28 | |
5. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 56:44 | 27 | |
6. | Lida | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 43:45 | 21 | |
7. | Yunost Minsk II | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 27:49 | 14 | |
8. | Mogilev | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 27:57 | 11 | |
9. | Brest | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 29:78 | 10 | |
10. | Novopolotsk | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 30:75 | 9 | |
11. | Vitebsk | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 25:84 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neman Grodno | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 105:32 | 58 | |
2. | Zhlobin | 20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 92:24 | 51 | |
3. | Gomel | 20 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 114:41 | 47 | |
4. | Soligorsk | 20 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 70:50 | 39 | |
5. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 20 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 67:58 | 33 | |
6. | Lida | 20 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 57:66 | 30 | |
7. | Yunost Minsk II | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 41:59 | 23 | |
8. | Brest | 20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 47:101 | 16 | |
9. | Novopolotsk | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 47:91 | 15 | |
10. | Mogilev | 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 32:80 | 11 | |
11. | Vitebsk | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 44:119 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neman Grodno | 25 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 126:43 | 71 | |
2. | Zhlobin | 25 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 105:32 | 61 | |
3. | Gomel | 25 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 124:48 | 57 | |
4. | Soligorsk | 25 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 94:56 | 54 | |
5. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 25 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 89:74 | 42 | |
6. | Lida | 25 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 63:82 | 33 | |
7. | Yunost Minsk II | 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 52:77 | 29 | |
8. | Novopolotsk | 25 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 58:100 | 23 | |
9. | Brest | 25 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 60:119 | 18 | |
10. | Mogilev | 25 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 39:95 | 15 | |
11. | Vitebsk | 25 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 60:138 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neman Grodno | 30 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 146:59 | 80 | |
2. | Zhlobin | 30 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 125:35 | 75 | |
3. | Gomel | 30 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 153:56 | 72 | |
4. | Soligorsk | 30 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 111:70 | 63 | |
5. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 30 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 108:84 | 53 | |
6. | Lida | 30 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 77:98 | 40 | |
7. | Yunost Minsk II | 30 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 59:91 | 33 | |
8. | Novopolotsk | 30 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 69:121 | 26 | |
9. | Vitebsk | 30 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 75:161 | 20 | |
10. | Brest | 30 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 70:150 | 18 | |
11. | Mogilev | 30 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 44:115 | 15 |