# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gomel | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34:11 | 15 | |
2. | Zhlobin | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25:3 | 15 | |
3. | Neman Grodno | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26:6 | 15 | |
4. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24:13 | 12 | |
5. | Soligorsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:13 | 12 | |
6. | Lida | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17:15 | 9 | |
7. | Yunost Minsk II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | 7 | |
8. | Brest | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17:20 | 6 | |
9. | Mogilev | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10:16 | 4 | |
10. | Novopolotsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:24 | 4 | |
11. | Vitebsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9:24 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neman Grodno | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54:14 | 30 | |
2. | Zhlobin | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52:11 | 27 | |
3. | Gomel | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 65:19 | 26 | |
4. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 43:26 | 21 | |
5. | Soligorsk | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 38:30 | 19 | |
6. | Lida | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 32:27 | 18 | |
7. | Yunost Minsk II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 19:24 | 12 | |
8. | Mogilev | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 20:31 | 10 | |
9. | Novopolotsk | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 23:44 | 10 | |
10. | Brest | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 27:40 | 9 | |
11. | Vitebsk | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24:53 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neman Grodno | 15 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 73:27 | 40 | |
2. | Zhlobin | 15 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 68:14 | 39 | |
3. | Gomel | 15 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 96:25 | 38 | |
4. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 62:39 | 30 | |
5. | Soligorsk | 15 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 56:40 | 28 | |
6. | Lida | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 43:43 | 22 | |
7. | Yunost Minsk II | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 31:35 | 18 | |
8. | Novopolotsk | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 34:57 | 15 | |
9. | Mogilev | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 29:48 | 11 | |
10. | Brest | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 39:66 | 9 | |
11. | Vitebsk | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 39:77 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhlobin | 20 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 93:25 | 53 | |
2. | Neman Grodno | 20 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 96:33 | 52 | |
3. | Gomel | 20 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 121:35 | 50 | |
4. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 20 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 77:47 | 40 | |
5. | Soligorsk | 20 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 73:53 | 35 | |
6. | Lida | 20 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 60:58 | 32 | |
7. | Yunost Minsk II | 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 42:50 | 26 | |
8. | Novopolotsk | 20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 47:74 | 21 | |
9. | Mogilev | 20 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 41:68 | 17 | |
10. | Brest | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 52:88 | 15 | |
11. | Vitebsk | 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 46:102 | 11 |