# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Celje | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 152:131 | 8 | |
2. | Gorenje | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 131:117 | 8 | |
3. | Krka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 145:149 | 6 | |
4. | Maribor | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 140:134 | 5 | |
5. | Koper | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 137:138 | 5 | |
6. | Trimo Trebnje | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 137:137 | 4 | |
7. | Ribnica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 140:139 | 3 | |
8. | Dobova | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 135:160 | 2 | |
9. | Jeruzalem Ormoz | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 114:142 | 2 | |
10. | Loka | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 119:143 | 0 | |
11. | Ivancna Gorica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 138:172 | 0 | |
12. | RK Dol Tki Hrastnik | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 113:166 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Celje | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 322:272 | 18 | |
2. | Gorenje | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 275:249 | 15 | |
3. | Ribnica | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 299:262 | 13 | |
4. | Koper | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 267:266 | 11 | |
5. | Maribor | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 274:274 | 10 | |
6. | Krka | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 287:293 | 10 | |
7. | Trimo Trebnje | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 265:270 | 8 | |
8. | Loka | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 264:277 | 8 | |
9. | Jeruzalem Ormoz | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 249:290 | 5 | |
10. | Dobova | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 280:332 | 4 | |
11. | RK Dol Tki Hrastnik | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 236:313 | 2 | |
12. | Ivancna Gorica | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 265:322 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Celje | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 343:294 | 18 | |
2. | Gorenje | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 295:271 | 15 | |
3. | Ribnica | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 326:289 | 14 | |
4. | Maribor | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 302:297 | 12 | |
5. | Koper | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 287:289 | 11 | |
6. | Loka | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 289:300 | 10 | |
7. | Krka | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 310:324 | 10 | |
8. | Trimo Trebnje | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 284:294 | 8 | |
9. | Jeruzalem Ormoz | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 267:311 | 5 | |
10. | Dobova | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 301:362 | 4 | |
11. | RK Dol Tki Hrastnik | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 258:337 | 2 | |
12. | Ivancna Gorica | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 284:345 | 0 |