# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pogon Szczecin W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 169:129 | 15 | |
2. | SPR Gdynia W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 160:103 | 12 | |
3. | AZS Poznan W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 167:138 | 12 | |
4. | Sambor Tczew W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 145:125 | 11 | |
5. | SMS ZPRP Plock II W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 141:138 | 9 | |
6. | Bukowsko Dopiewski W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 126:139 | 6 | |
7. | Koscierzyna W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 131:171 | 6 | |
8. | Brodnica W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 132:153 | 5 | |
9. | Jutrzenka Plock W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 123:162 | 0 | |
10. | Kwidzyn W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 111:166 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Zory W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 168:114 | 12 | |
2. | Kalisz W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 160:113 | 12 | |
3. | Jelenia Gora W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 146:138 | 11 | |
4. | Sosnica Gliwice W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 152:150 | 9 | |
5. | Slask Wroclaw W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 136:145 | 6 | |
6. | Swiebodzice W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 150:172 | 6 | |
7. | Legnica W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 139:164 | 6 | |
8. | Olkusz W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 142:160 | 3 | |
9. | Cracovia W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 127:160 | 3 | |
10. | Pietrowice Wielkie W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 130:160 | 0 | |
11. | Krapkowice W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 92:157 | 0 | |
# | Group C | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Handball Warszawa W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 170:129 | 15 | |
2. | Radom W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 176:136 | 15 | |
3. | SMS ZPRP Plock W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 151:123 | 12 | |
4. | Kielce W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 144:123 | 12 | |
5. | UMCS Lublin W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 155:142 | 9 | |
6. | Marcovia W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 150:150 | 6 | |
7. | Lodz W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 123:127 | 6 | |
8. | Rzeszow W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 138:157 | 3 | |
9. | Uniwersytet Warszawski W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 118:157 | 3 | |
10. | Varsovia W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 128:155 | 2 | |
11. | San Jaroslaw W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 100:166 | 0 | |
12. | AZS AWF Warszawa W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 99:199 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPR Gdynia W | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 282:191 | 24 | |
2. | Pogon Szczecin W | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 284:246 | 22 | |
3. | AZS Poznan W | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 293:245 | 21 | |
4. | Sambor Tczew W | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 272:235 | 20 | |
5. | Bukowsko Dopiewski W | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 254:230 | 18 | |
6. | Koscierzyna W | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 262:291 | 15 | |
7. | Brodnica W | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 234:266 | 9 | |
8. | SMS ZPRP Plock II W | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 211:263 | 9 | |
9. | Jutrzenka Plock W | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 217:274 | 5 | |
10. | Kwidzyn W | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 198:300 | 3 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Kalisz W | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 311:234 | 25 | |
2. | Zory W | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 301:211 | 24 | |
3. | Sosnica Gliwice W | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 289:286 | 20 | |
4. | Jelenia Gora W | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 251:291 | 19 | |
5. | Legnica W | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 280:318 | 11 | |
6. | Slask Wroclaw W | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 261:310 | 9 | |
7. | Pietrowice Wielkie W | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 289:319 | 7 | |
8. | Swiebodzice W | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 289:358 | 6 | |
9. | Olkusz W | 10 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 263:314 | 5 | |
10. | Cracovia W | 10 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 264:330 | 4 | |
11. | Krapkowice W | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 206:309 | 3 | |
# | Group C | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Handball Warszawa W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 352:248 | 30 | |
2. | Radom W | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 321:269 | 25 | |
3. | SMS ZPRP Plock W | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 277:255 | 21 | |
4. | Kielce W | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 282:267 | 18 | |
5. | UMCS Lublin W | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 305:287 | 15 | |
6. | Marcovia W | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 298:297 | 12 | |
7. | Varsovia W | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 257:286 | 10 | |
8. | Uniwersytet Warszawski W | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 232:301 | 9 | |
9. | Lodz W | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 239:275 | 7 | |
10. | Rzeszow W | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 274:321 | 6 | |
11. | San Jaroslaw W | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 211:318 | 3 | |
12. | AZS AWF Warszawa W | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 243:388 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPR Gdynia W | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 282:191 | 24 | |
2. | Pogon Szczecin W | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 284:246 | 22 | |
3. | AZS Poznan W | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 293:245 | 21 | |
4. | Sambor Tczew W | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 272:235 | 20 | |
5. | Bukowsko Dopiewski W | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 254:230 | 18 | |
6. | Koscierzyna W | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 262:291 | 15 | |
7. | Brodnica W | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 234:266 | 9 | |
8. | SMS ZPRP Plock II W | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 211:263 | 9 | |
9. | Jutrzenka Plock W | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 217:274 | 5 | |
10. | Kwidzyn W | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 198:300 | 3 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Kalisz W | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 311:234 | 25 | |
2. | Zory W | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 301:211 | 24 | |
3. | Sosnica Gliwice W | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 289:286 | 20 | |
4. | Jelenia Gora W | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 251:291 | 19 | |
5. | Legnica W | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 280:318 | 11 | |
6. | Slask Wroclaw W | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 261:310 | 9 | |
7. | Pietrowice Wielkie W | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 289:319 | 7 | |
8. | Swiebodzice W | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 289:358 | 6 | |
9. | Olkusz W | 10 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 263:314 | 5 | |
10. | Cracovia W | 10 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 264:330 | 4 | |
11. | Krapkowice W | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 206:309 | 3 | |
# | Group C | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Handball Warszawa W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 387:267 | 33 | |
2. | Radom W | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 354:290 | 28 | |
3. | Kielce W | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 309:292 | 21 | |
4. | SMS ZPRP Plock W | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 303:289 | 21 | |
5. | UMCS Lublin W | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 351:301 | 18 | |
6. | Marcovia W | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 321:327 | 12 | |
7. | Varsovia W | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 278:315 | 10 | |
8. | Uniwersytet Warszawski W | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 252:330 | 9 | |
9. | Lodz W | 11 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 268:305 | 7 | |
10. | Rzeszow W | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 291:358 | 6 | |
11. | San Jaroslaw W | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 244:341 | 6 | |
12. | AZS AWF Warszawa W | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 279:427 | 0 |