# | Group A | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olsztyn | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 139:120 | 12 | |
2. | Grudziadz | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 155:137 | 12 | |
3. | Wagrowiec | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 154:144 | 9 | |
4. | SMS Kwidzyn | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 136:155 | 9 | |
5. | GKS Zukowo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 149:151 | 6 | |
6. | Gwardia Koszalin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 142:144 | 6 | |
7. | SMS ZPRP Gdansk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 130:137 | 6 | |
8. | USAR Kwidzyn | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 156:165 | 3 | |
9. | KPR Elblag | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 135:144 | 3 | |
10. | Koscierzyna | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 116:142 | 3 | |
11. | Wejherowo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 136:151 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Gorzow Wielkopolski | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 153:114 | 15 | |
2. | Ostrow Wielkopolski | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 147:120 | 12 | |
3. | Legnica | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 159:129 | 9 | |
4. | Slask Wroclaw | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 143:145 | 9 | |
5. | Real Astromal Leszno | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 107:127 | 8 | |
6. | Grunwald Poznan | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 133:138 | 6 | |
7. | Ol.Grodkow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 128:146 | 6 | |
8. | Katy Wroclawskie | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 120:120 | 5 | |
9. | Gorzyce Wielkie | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 132:155 | 5 | |
10. | Zielona Gora | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 118:146 | 3 | |
11. | Oborniki Slaskie | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 132:174 | 0 | |
# | Group C | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Biala Podlaska | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155:124 | 15 | |
2. | Wielun | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 149:121 | 12 | |
3. | Ciechanow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 154:129 | 12 | |
4. | Lodz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 124:112 | 6 | |
5. | UW Warszawa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 158:150 | 6 | |
6. | Legionowo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 136:137 | 6 | |
7. | SMS ZPRP Plock | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 127:146 | 5 | |
8. | Radom | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 128:151 | 4 | |
9. | Azoty-Pulawy II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 118:157 | 3 | |
10. | Wisla Plock II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 143:163 | 0 | |
11. | Mazur Sierpc | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 113:158 | 0 | |
# | Group D | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Przemysl | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 142:122 | 13 | |
2. | Zamosc | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 155:128 | 11 | |
3. | AZS UJK Kielce | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 128:123 | 10 | |
4. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 150:141 | 6 | |
5. | ZPRP Kielce | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 153:161 | 6 | |
6. | Olimpia Piekary | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 130:146 | 4 | |
7. | Viret Zawiercie | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 120:141 | 4 | |
8. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 135:143 | 3 | |
9. | Konskie | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 117:136 | 0 | |
10. | Wisla Sandomierz | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 134:155 | 0 | |
11. | Chrzanow | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 118:147 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grudziadz | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 284:262 | 23 | |
2. | Olsztyn | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 272:245 | 21 | |
3. | Wagrowiec | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 298:286 | 20 | |
4. | GKS Zukowo | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 305:277 | 15 | |
5. | Gwardia Koszalin | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 279:279 | 11 | |
6. | SMS ZPRP Gdansk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 270:293 | 9 | |
7. | Koscierzyna | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 257:287 | 9 | |
8. | KPR Elblag | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 262:293 | 9 | |
9. | USAR Kwidzyn | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 267:302 | 9 | |
10. | SMS Kwidzyn | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 248:317 | 9 | |
11. | Wejherowo | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 270:322 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Gorzow Wielkopolski | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 306:249 | 24 | |
2. | Legnica | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 299:241 | 20 | |
3. | Ostrow Wielkopolski | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 276:258 | 18 | |
4. | Slask Wroclaw | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 282:272 | 18 | |
5. | Grunwald Poznan | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 256:260 | 15 | |
6. | Katy Wroclawskie | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 245:238 | 13 | |
7. | Gorzyce Wielkie | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 266:318 | 11 | |
8. | Oborniki Slaskie | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 266:304 | 10 | |
9. | Ol.Grodkow | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 233:291 | 9 | |
10. | Real Astromal Leszno | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 207:249 | 8 | |
11. | Zielona Gora | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 257:301 | 7 | |
# | Group C | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Wielun | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 308:257 | 24 | |
2. | Legionowo | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 280:247 | 21 | |
3. | Biala Podlaska | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 301:270 | 21 | |
4. | UW Warszawa | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 313:284 | 17 | |
5. | Ciechanow | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 306:311 | 15 | |
6. | Lodz | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 265:264 | 10 | |
7. | Radom | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 258:298 | 10 | |
8. | Azoty-Pulawy II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 240:314 | 9 | |
9. | Mazur Sierpc | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 244:310 | 6 | |
10. | SMS ZPRP Plock | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 268:327 | 5 | |
11. | Wisla Plock II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 275:310 | 3 | |
# | Group D | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Przemysl | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 286:249 | 26 | |
2. | Zamosc | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 307:272 | 20 | |
3. | AZS UJK Kielce | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 258:257 | 16 | |
4. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 291:288 | 15 | |
5. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 274:270 | 12 | |
6. | ZPRP Kielce | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 292:304 | 11 | |
7. | Olimpia Piekary | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 267:286 | 10 | |
8. | Viret Zawiercie | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 252:286 | 7 | |
9. | Konskie | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 250:262 | 6 | |
10. | Wisla Sandomierz | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 255:299 | 1 | |
11. | Chrzanow | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 238:285 | 1 |