Europe

European Championship 2024European Championship

  • Sort by:
Group 1 - 1. Round B's1X2
12.10. 17:00 North Macedonia - Luxembourg        
  Portugal - Turkey        
Group 1 - 2. Round B's1X2
15.10. 17:00 Luxembourg - Portugal        
  Turkey - North Macedonia        
Group 1 - 3. Round B's1X2
08.03.2023 17:00 Luxembourg - Turkey        
  North Macedonia - Portugal        
Group 1 - 4. Round B's1X2
11.03.2023 17:00 Portugal - North Macedonia        
  Turkey - Luxembourg        
Group 1 - 5. Round B's1X2
26.04.2023 17:00 Luxembourg - North Macedonia        
  Turkey - Portugal        
Group 1 - 6. Round B's1X2
30.04.2023 17:00 North Macedonia - Turkey        
  Portugal - Luxembourg        
Group 2 - 1. Round B's1X2
12.10. 17:00 Norway - Slovakia        
  Serbia - Finland        
Group 2 - 2. Round B's1X2
15.10. 17:00 Finland - Norway        
  Slovakia - Serbia        
Group 2 - 3. Round B's1X2
08.03.2023 17:00 Finland - Slovakia        
  Serbia - Norway        
Group 2 - 4. Round B's1X2
11.03.2023 17:00 Norway - Serbia        
  Slovakia - Finland        
Group 2 - 5. Round B's1X2
26.04.2023 17:00 Finland - Serbia        
  Slovakia - Norway        
Group 2 - 6. Round B's1X2
30.04.2023 17:00 Norway - Finland        
  Serbia - Slovakia        
Group 3 - 1. Round B's1X2
12.10. 17:00 Czech Republic - Estonia        
  Iceland - Israel        
Group 3 - 2. Round B's1X2
15.10. 17:00 Estonia - Iceland        
  Israel - Czech Republic        
Group 3 - 3. Round B's1X2
08.03.2023 17:00 Czech Republic - Iceland        
  Estonia - Israel        
Group 3 - 4. Round B's1X2
11.03.2023 17:00 Iceland - Czech Republic        
  Israel - Estonia        
Group 3 - 5. Round B's1X2
26.04.2023 17:00 Estonia - Czech Republic        
  Israel - Iceland        
Group 3 - 6. Round B's1X2
30.04.2023 17:00 Czech Republic - Israel        
  Iceland - Estonia        
Group 4 - 1. Round B's1X2
12.10. 17:00 Austria - Romania        
  Ukraine - Faroe Islands        
Group 4 - 2. Round B's1X2
15.10. 17:00 Faroe Islands - Austria        
  Romania - Ukraine        
Group 4 - 3. Round B's1X2
08.03.2023 17:00 Faroe Islands - Romania        
  Ukraine - Austria        
Group 4 - 4. Round B's1X2
11.03.2023 17:00 Austria - Ukraine        
  Romania - Faroe Islands        
Group 4 - 5. Round B's1X2
26.04.2023 17:00 Faroe Islands - Ukraine        
  Romania - Austria        
Group 4 - 6. Round B's1X2
30.04.2023 17:00 Austria - Faroe Islands        
  Ukraine - Romania        
Group 5 - 1. Round B's1X2
12.10. 17:00 Croatia - Greece        
  Netherlands - Belgium        
Group 5 - 2. Round B's1X2
15.10. 17:00 Belgium - Croatia        
  Greece - Netherlands        
Group 5 - 3. Round B's1X2
08.03.2023 17:00 Belgium - Greece        
  Netherlands - Croatia        
Group 5 - 4. Round B's1X2
11.03.2023 17:00 Croatia - Netherlands        
  Greece - Belgium        
Group 5 - 5. Round B's1X2
26.04.2023 17:00 Belgium - Netherlands        
  Greece - Croatia        
Group 5 - 6. Round B's1X2
30.04.2023 17:00 Croatia - Belgium        
  Netherlands - Greece        
Group 6 - 1. Round B's1X2
12.10. 17:00 Hungary - Lithuania        
  Switzerland - Georgia        
Group 6 - 2. Round B's1X2
15.10. 17:00 Georgia - Hungary        
  Lithuania - Switzerland        
Group 6 - 3. Round B's1X2
08.03.2023 17:00 Georgia - Lithuania        
  Switzerland - Hungary        
Group 6 - 4. Round B's1X2
11.03.2023 17:00 Hungary - Switzerland        
  Lithuania - Georgia        
Group 6 - 5. Round B's1X2
26.04.2023 17:00 Georgia - Switzerland        
  Lithuania - Hungary        
Group 6 - 6. Round B's1X2
30.04.2023 17:00 Hungary - Georgia        
  Switzerland - Lithuania        
Group 7 - 1. Round B's1X2
12.10. 17:00 Montenegro - Kosovo        
  Slovenia - Bosnia & Herzegovina        
Group 7 - 2. Round B's1X2
15.10. 17:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Montenegro        
  Kosovo - Slovenia        
Group 7 - 3. Round B's1X2
08.03.2023 17:00 Kosovo - Bosnia & Herzegovina        
  Montenegro - Slovenia        
Group 7 - 4. Round B's1X2
11.03.2023 17:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Kosovo        
  Slovenia - Montenegro        
Group 7 - 5. Round B's1X2
26.04.2023 17:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Slovenia        
  Kosovo - Montenegro        
Group 7 - 6. Round B's1X2
30.04.2023 17:00 Montenegro - Bosnia & Herzegovina        
  Slovenia - Kosovo        
Group 8 - 1. Round B's1X2
12.10. 17:00 France - Latvia        
  Poland - Italy        
Group 8 - 2. Round B's1X2
15.10. 17:00 Italy - France        
  Latvia - Poland        
Group 8 - 3. Round B's1X2
08.03.2023 17:00 Italy - Latvia        
  Poland - France        
Group 8 - 4. Round B's1X2
11.03.2023 17:00 France - Poland        
  Latvia - Italy        
Group 8 - 5. Round B's1X2
26.04.2023 17:00 Italy - Poland        
  Latvia - France        
Group 8 - 6. Round B's1X2
30.04.2023 17:00 France - Italy        
  Poland - Latvia        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com