Europe

Challenge Cup 2018/2019Challenge Cup

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Dukla Prague (Cze) - CSM Bucuresti (Rou)           09.02.2019 17:00
Povazska Bystrica (Svk) - St. Petersburg (Rus)           09.02.2019 17:00
Ramat Hasharon (Isr) - AEK Athens (Gre)           09.02.2019 17:00
Sviesa (Ltu) - Borac (Bih)           09.02.2019 17:00
Berchem (Lux) - Dicken (Fin)           09.02.2019 17:30
Masheka (Blr) - Vise (Bel)           10.02.2019 15:00
Arendal (Nor) - Stavropol (Rus)           10.02.2019 18:00
Donbass Donetsk (Ukr) - Madeira (Por)           15.02.2019 18:00
AEK Athens (Gre) - Ramat Hasharon (Isr)           16.02.2019 17:00
Borac (Bih) - Sviesa (Ltu)           16.02.2019 17:00
CSM Bucuresti (Rou) - Dukla Prague (Cze)           16.02.2019 17:00
Dicken (Fin) - Berchem (Lux)           16.02.2019 17:00
Stavropol (Rus) - Arendal (Nor)           16.02.2019 17:00
St. Petersburg (Rus) - Povazska Bystrica (Svk)           16.02.2019 17:00
Madeira (Por) - Donbass Donetsk (Ukr)           16.02.2019 19:00
Vise (Bel) - Masheka (Blr)           17.02.2019 16:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
1/16-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Berchem (Lux) - MK Holon (Isr)32:2925.11.
Bodo (Nor) - Sviesa (Ltu)26:2325.11.
Goztepe (Tur) - Arendal (Nor)28:28   25.11.
London GD (Eng) - Donbass Donetsk (Ukr)15:3325.11.
Borac (Bih) - Vogosca (Bih)30:1824.11.
Bregenz (Aut) - AEK Athens (Gre)18:2024.11.
Dicken (Fin) - Partizan Beograd (Srb)32:2524.11.
Kastrioti (Kos) - Vise (Bel)26:3824.11.
Madeira (Por) - Hurry-Up (Ned)32:28   24.11.
Povazska Bystrica (Svk) - Pressano (Ita)29:2324.11.
Ramat Hasharon (Isr) - ZNTU-ZAS (Ukr)33:25   24.11.
Stavropol (Rus) - KRAS/Volendam (Ned)28:2424.11.
1/16-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Donbass Donetsk (Ukr) - London GD (Eng)40:2224.11.
MK Holon (Isr) - Berchem (Lux)28:3324.11.
ZNTU-ZAS (Ukr) - Ramat Hasharon (Isr)32:27   23.11.
1/16-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Dudelange (Lux) - St. Petersburg (Rus)16:2418.11.
KTU Kaunas (Ltu) - Dukla Prague (Cze)28:2818.11.
Parnassos Strovolou (Cyp) - CSM Bucuresti (Rou)14:4718.11.
1/16-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Arendal (Nor) - Goztepe (Tur)40:2518.11.
Vise (Bel) - Kastrioti (Kos)33:2118.11.
1/16-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Dobrudja (Bul) - Masheka (Blr)23:4717.11.
1/16-finals - 1st leg1X2 
CSM Bucuresti (Rou) - Parnassos Strovolou (Cyp)32:2417.11.
Dukla Prague (Cze) - KTU Kaunas (Ltu)27:2017.11.
Hurry-Up (Ned) - Madeira (Por)21:37   17.11.
KRAS/Volendam (Ned) - Stavropol (Rus)32:32   17.11.
Partizan Beograd (Srb) - Dicken (Fin)33:2817.11.
Pressano (Ita) - Povazska Bystrica (Svk)24:2817.11.
St. Petersburg (Rus) - Dudelange (Lux)31:1217.11.
Sviesa (Ltu) - Bodo (Nor)35:2317.11.
Vogosca (Bih) - Borac (Bih)22:2317.11.
AEK Athens (Gre) - Bregenz (Aut)29:2516.11.
Masheka (Blr) - Dobrudja (Bul)34:2516.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Handball tables relating to Challenge Cup 2018/2019 which is sorted in Europe category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Handball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Challenge Cup 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Challenge Cup 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Handball item in the main navigation to browse through other Handball leagues and to find more competitions from Europe category, including history results, tables and statistics.