Denmark

Bambusa Kvindeligaen Women 2020/2021Bambusa Kvindeligaen Women

10. Round B's1X2
30.10. 18:30 Odense W - Aarhus United W        
31.10. 13:00 Randers W - Horsens W        
31.10. 14:00 Viborg W - Vendsyssel W        
31.10. 15:00 Ajax Kobenhavn W - Herning-Ikast W        
  NFH Nyk W - Skanderborg W        
31.10. 18:00 Esbjerg W - Copenhagen W        
01.11. 16:00 Holstebro W - Silkeborg-Voel W        
11. Round B's1X2
03.11. 18:00 Vendsyssel W - Esbjerg W        
03.11. 20:00 Copenhagen W - Odense W        
04.11. 18:45 Aarhus United W - Holstebro W        
05.11. 20:00 Herning-Ikast W - NFH Nyk W        
06.11. 18:30 Silkeborg-Voel W - Ajax Kobenhavn W        
07.11. 15:00 Skanderborg W - Horsens W        
07.11. 16:00 Viborg W - Randers W        
12. Round B's1X2
11.11. 18:00 Ajax Kobenhavn W - Aarhus United W        
11.11. 18:30 Esbjerg W - Viborg W        
  Holstebro W - Copenhagen W        
  Odense W - Vendsyssel W        
11.11. 19:00 Horsens W - Herning-Ikast W        
11.11. 19:30 NFH Nyk W - Silkeborg-Voel W        
14.11. 13:30 Skanderborg W - Randers W        
13. Round B's1X2
18.11. 18:00 Herning-Ikast W - Skanderborg W        
  Randers W - Esbjerg W        
  Vendsyssel W - Holstebro W        
18.11. 20:00 Aarhus United W - NFH Nyk W        
  Copenhagen W - Ajax Kobenhavn W        
  Silkeborg-Voel W - Horsens W        
  Viborg W - Odense W        
14. Round B's1X2
29.12. 19:00 Viborg W - Holstebro W        
29.12. 20:00 Esbjerg W - Odense W        
30.12. 18:30 Copenhagen W - NFH Nyk W        
  Randers W - Herning-Ikast W        
30.12. 18:45 Aarhus United W - Horsens W        
30.12. 19:00 Silkeborg-Voel W - Skanderborg W        
30.12. 19:30 Vendsyssel W - Ajax Kobenhavn W        
15. Round B's1X2
06.01.2021 18:30 Herning-Ikast W - Silkeborg-Voel W        
  Holstebro W - Esbjerg W        
  Odense W - Randers W        
06.01.2021 19:30 Ajax Kobenhavn W - Viborg W        
  NFH Nyk W - Vendsyssel W        
07.01.2021 19:00 Horsens W - Copenhagen W        
09.01.2021 15:00 Skanderborg W - Aarhus United W        
16. Round B's1X2
10.01.2021 15:00 Vendsyssel W - Horsens W        
12.01.2021 18:30 Odense W - Holstebro W        
13.01.2021 18:30 Esbjerg W - Ajax Kobenhavn W        
  Randers W - Silkeborg-Voel W        
  Viborg W - NFH Nyk W        
13.01.2021 18:45 Aarhus United W - Herning-Ikast W        
15.01.2021 18:30 Copenhagen W - Skanderborg W        
17. Round B's1X2
20.01.2021 18:30 Holstebro W - Randers W        
  Silkeborg-Voel W - Aarhus United W        
20.01.2021 19:00 Herning-Ikast W - Copenhagen W        
  Horsens W - Viborg W        
20.01.2021 19:30 Ajax Kobenhavn W - Odense W        
  NFH Nyk W - Esbjerg W        
  Skanderborg W - Vendsyssel W        
18. Round B's1X2
27.01.2021 18:30 Copenhagen W - Silkeborg-Voel W        
  Esbjerg W - Horsens W        
  Holstebro W - Ajax Kobenhavn W        
  Odense W - NFH Nyk W        
  Randers W - Aarhus United W        
27.01.2021 19:00 Viborg W - Skanderborg W        
27.01.2021 19:30 Vendsyssel W - Herning-Ikast W        
19. Round B's1X2
30.01.2021 15:00 Ajax Kobenhavn W - Randers W        
  Horsens W - Odense W        
  Skanderborg W - Esbjerg W        
30.01.2021 16:00 Aarhus United W - Copenhagen W        
30.01.2021 16:10 Herning-Ikast W - Viborg W        
31.01.2021 13:00 Silkeborg-Voel W - Vendsyssel W        
31.01.2021 18:00 NFH Nyk W - Holstebro W        
20. Round B's1X2
02.02.2021 18:30 Odense W - Skanderborg W        
03.02.2021 18:30 Esbjerg W - Herning-Ikast W        
  Holstebro W - Horsens W        
  Randers W - Copenhagen W        
03.02.2021 19:00 Viborg W - Silkeborg-Voel W        
03.02.2021 19:30 Ajax Kobenhavn W - NFH Nyk W        
06.02.2021 15:00 Vendsyssel W - Aarhus United W        
21. Round B's1X2
09.02.2021 19:00 Horsens W - Ajax Kobenhavn W        
10.02.2021 18:30 Copenhagen W - Vendsyssel W        
  Herning-Ikast W - Odense W        
  Silkeborg-Voel W - Esbjerg W        
10.02.2021 18:45 Aarhus United W - Viborg W        
10.02.2021 19:30 NFH Nyk W - Randers W        
  Skanderborg W - Holstebro W        
22. Round B's1X2
17.02.2021 18:30 Esbjerg W - Aarhus United W        
  Holstebro W - Herning-Ikast W        
  Randers W - Vendsyssel W        
  Viborg W - Copenhagen W        
17.02.2021 19:30 Ajax Kobenhavn W - Skanderborg W        
  NFH Nyk W - Horsens W        
18.02.2021 18:30 Odense W - Silkeborg-Voel W        
23. Round B's1X2
23.02.2021 18:30 Copenhagen W - Esbjerg W        
  Silkeborg-Voel W - Holstebro W        
24.02.2021 18:30 Aarhus United W - Odense W        
24.02.2021 19:00 Herning-Ikast W - Ajax Kobenhavn W        
  Horsens W - Randers W        
24.02.2021 19:30 Skanderborg W - NFH Nyk W        
  Vendsyssel W - Viborg W        
24. Round B's1X2
26.02.2021 18:30 Odense W - Copenhagen W        
27.02.2021 14:00 Ajax Kobenhavn W - Silkeborg-Voel W        
  Randers W - Viborg W        
27.02.2021 15:00 Esbjerg W - Vendsyssel W        
28.02.2021 15:00 Horsens W - Skanderborg W        
28.02.2021 16:00 Holstebro W - Aarhus United W        
28.02.2021 18:00 NFH Nyk W - Herning-Ikast W        
25. Round B's1X2
03.03.2021 18:30 Copenhagen W - Holstebro W        
  Randers W - Skanderborg W        
  Silkeborg-Voel W - NFH Nyk W        
  Viborg W - Esbjerg W        
03.03.2021 18:45 Aarhus United W - Ajax Kobenhavn W        
03.03.2021 19:30 Vendsyssel W - Odense W        
05.03.2021 19:00 Herning-Ikast W - Horsens W        
26. Round B's1X2
10.03.2021 18:30 Ajax Kobenhavn W - Copenhagen W        
  Esbjerg W - Randers W        
  Holstebro W - Vendsyssel W        
  Horsens W - Silkeborg-Voel W        
  NFH Nyk W - Aarhus United W        
  Odense W - Viborg W        
  Skanderborg W - Herning-Ikast W        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com