# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dyn. Kyiv | 25 | 25 | 0 | 59:25 | 3.4 | |
2. | Dnipro-1 | 26 | 25 | 1 | 36:25 | 2.3 | |
3. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 25 | 24 | 1 | 54:20 | 3 | |
4. | Ch. Odessa | 25 | 24 | 1 | 34:36 | 2.8 | |
5. | Kryvbas | 25 | 24 | 1 | 44:25 | 2.8 | |
6. | Metalist 1925 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 25:44 | 2.8 | |
7. | Zhytomyr | 25 | 23 | 2 | 31:26 | 2.3 | |
8. | Minaj | 26 | 23 | 3 | 20:40 | 2.3 | |
9. | Rukh Lviv | 25 | 22 | 3 | 36:26 | 2.5 | |
10. | Vorskla Poltava | 25 | 22 | 3 | 23:37 | 2.4 | |
11. | LNZ Cherkasy | 26 | 22 | 4 | 25:31 | 2.2 | |
12. | Veres-Rivne | 24 | 21 | 3 | 22:35 | 2.4 | |
13. | Oleksandriya | 25 | 21 | 4 | 22:34 | 2.2 | |
14. | Obolon | 25 | 21 | 4 | 16:35 | 2 | |
15. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 24 | 20 | 4 | 25:32 | 2.4 | |
16. | Kolos Kovalivka | 24 | 19 | 5 | 18:19 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dyn. Kyiv | 25 | 21 | 4 | 59:25 | 3.4 | |
2. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 25 | 21 | 4 | 54:20 | 3 | |
3. | Minaj | 26 | 20 | 6 | 20:40 | 2.3 | |
4. | Kryvbas | 25 | 19 | 6 | 44:25 | 2.8 | |
5. | Metalist 1925 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 25:44 | 2.8 | |
6. | Dnipro-1 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 36:25 | 2.3 | |
7. | Rukh Lviv | 25 | 18 | 7 | 36:26 | 2.5 | |
8. | Veres-Rivne | 24 | 18 | 6 | 22:35 | 2.4 | |
9. | LNZ Cherkasy | 26 | 18 | 8 | 25:31 | 2.2 | |
10. | Ch. Odessa | 25 | 17 | 8 | 34:36 | 2.8 | |
11. | Zhytomyr | 25 | 17 | 8 | 31:26 | 2.3 | |
12. | Vorskla Poltava | 25 | 16 | 9 | 23:37 | 2.4 | |
13. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 24 | 16 | 8 | 25:32 | 2.4 | |
14. | Obolon | 25 | 14 | 11 | 16:35 | 2 | |
15. | Kolos Kovalivka | 24 | 14 | 10 | 18:19 | 1.5 | |
16. | Oleksandriya | 25 | 13 | 12 | 22:34 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 25 | 15 | 10 | 54:20 | 3 | |
2. | Dyn. Kyiv | 25 | 13 | 12 | 59:25 | 3.4 | |
3. | Kryvbas | 25 | 13 | 12 | 44:25 | 2.8 | |
4. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 24 | 13 | 11 | 25:32 | 2.4 | |
5. | Ch. Odessa | 25 | 12 | 13 | 34:36 | 2.8 | |
6. | Metalist 1925 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 25:44 | 2.8 | |
7. | Vorskla Poltava | 25 | 12 | 13 | 23:37 | 2.4 | |
8. | Oleksandriya | 25 | 12 | 13 | 22:34 | 2.2 | |
9. | LNZ Cherkasy | 26 | 12 | 14 | 25:31 | 2.2 | |
10. | Zhytomyr | 25 | 11 | 14 | 31:26 | 2.3 | |
11. | Rukh Lviv | 25 | 9 | 16 | 36:26 | 2.5 | |
12. | Minaj | 26 | 9 | 17 | 20:40 | 2.3 | |
13. | Dnipro-1 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 36:25 | 2.3 | |
14. | Veres-Rivne | 24 | 8 | 16 | 22:35 | 2.4 | |
15. | Obolon | 25 | 8 | 17 | 16:35 | 2 | |
16. | Kolos Kovalivka | 24 | 2 | 22 | 18:19 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dyn. Kyiv | 25 | 10 | 15 | 59:25 | 3.4 | |
2. | Ch. Odessa | 25 | 8 | 17 | 34:36 | 2.8 | |
3. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 25 | 7 | 18 | 54:20 | 3 | |
4. | Kryvbas | 25 | 7 | 18 | 44:25 | 2.8 | |
5. | Rukh Lviv | 25 | 7 | 18 | 36:26 | 2.5 | |
6. | Metalist 1925 | 25 | 6 | 19 | 25:44 | 2.8 | |
7. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 24 | 6 | 18 | 25:32 | 2.4 | |
8. | Vorskla Poltava | 25 | 5 | 20 | 23:37 | 2.4 | |
9. | Minaj | 26 | 5 | 21 | 20:40 | 2.3 | |
10. | Oleksandriya | 25 | 5 | 20 | 22:34 | 2.2 | |
11. | Veres-Rivne | 24 | 4 | 20 | 22:35 | 2.4 | |
12. | Dnipro-1 | 26 | 4 | 22 | 36:25 | 2.3 | |
13. | Obolon | 25 | 4 | 21 | 16:35 | 2 | |
14. | Zhytomyr | 25 | 3 | 22 | 31:26 | 2.3 | |
15. | LNZ Cherkasy | 26 | 2 | 24 | 25:31 | 2.2 | |
16. | Kolos Kovalivka | 24 | 1 | 23 | 18:19 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dyn. Kyiv | 25 | 9 | 16 | 59:25 | 3.4 | |
2. | Ch. Odessa | 25 | 6 | 19 | 34:36 | 2.8 | |
3. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 25 | 4 | 21 | 54:20 | 3 | |
4. | Metalist 1925 | 25 | 4 | 21 | 25:44 | 2.8 | |
5. | Rukh Lviv | 25 | 4 | 21 | 36:26 | 2.5 | |
6. | Vorskla Poltava | 25 | 4 | 21 | 23:37 | 2.4 | |
7. | Kryvbas | 25 | 3 | 22 | 44:25 | 2.8 | |
8. | Zhytomyr | 25 | 3 | 22 | 31:26 | 2.3 | |
9. | Minaj | 26 | 3 | 23 | 20:40 | 2.3 | |
10. | Oleksandriya | 25 | 3 | 22 | 22:34 | 2.2 | |
11. | Veres-Rivne | 24 | 2 | 22 | 22:35 | 2.4 | |
12. | Dnipro-1 | 26 | 2 | 24 | 36:25 | 2.3 | |
13. | Obolon | 25 | 2 | 23 | 16:35 | 2 | |
14. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 24 | 1 | 23 | 25:32 | 2.4 | |
15. | LNZ Cherkasy | 26 | 1 | 25 | 25:31 | 2.2 | |
16. | Kolos Kovalivka | 24 | 1 | 23 | 18:19 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dyn. Kyiv | 25 | 6 | 19 | 59:25 | 3.4 | |
2. | Metalist 1925 | 25 | 3 | 22 | 25:44 | 2.8 | |
3. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 25 | 2 | 23 | 54:20 | 3 | |
4. | Ch. Odessa | 25 | 2 | 23 | 34:36 | 2.8 | |
5. | Kryvbas | 25 | 2 | 23 | 44:25 | 2.8 | |
6. | Veres-Rivne | 24 | 2 | 22 | 22:35 | 2.4 | |
7. | Oleksandriya | 25 | 2 | 23 | 22:34 | 2.2 | |
8. | Obolon | 25 | 2 | 23 | 16:35 | 2 | |
9. | Rukh Lviv | 25 | 1 | 24 | 36:26 | 2.5 | |
10. | Vorskla Poltava | 25 | 1 | 24 | 23:37 | 2.4 | |
11. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 24 | 1 | 23 | 25:32 | 2.4 | |
12. | Dnipro-1 | 26 | 1 | 25 | 36:25 | 2.3 | |
13. | LNZ Cherkasy | 26 | 1 | 25 | 25:31 | 2.2 | |
14. | Zhytomyr | 25 | 0 | 25 | 31:26 | 2.3 | |
15. | Minaj | 26 | 0 | 26 | 20:40 | 2.3 | |
16. | Kolos Kovalivka | 24 | 0 | 24 | 18:19 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veres-Rivne | 24 | 2 | 22 | 22:35 | 2.4 | |
2. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 25 | 1 | 24 | 54:20 | 3 | |
3. | Ch. Odessa | 25 | 1 | 24 | 34:36 | 2.8 | |
4. | Kryvbas | 25 | 1 | 24 | 44:25 | 2.8 | |
5. | Metalist 1925 | 25 | 1 | 24 | 25:44 | 2.8 | |
6. | Rukh Lviv | 25 | 1 | 24 | 36:26 | 2.5 | |
7. | Dnipro-1 | 26 | 1 | 25 | 36:25 | 2.3 | |
8. | Dyn. Kyiv | 25 | 0 | 25 | 59:25 | 3.4 | |
9. | Vorskla Poltava | 25 | 0 | 25 | 23:37 | 2.4 | |
10. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 24 | 0 | 24 | 25:32 | 2.4 | |
11. | Zhytomyr | 25 | 0 | 25 | 31:26 | 2.3 | |
12. | Minaj | 26 | 0 | 26 | 20:40 | 2.3 | |
13. | Oleksandriya | 25 | 0 | 25 | 22:34 | 2.2 | |
14. | LNZ Cherkasy | 26 | 0 | 26 | 25:31 | 2.2 | |
15. | Obolon | 25 | 0 | 25 | 16:35 | 2 | |
16. | Kolos Kovalivka | 24 | 0 | 24 | 18:19 | 1.5 |