# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Poltava | 17 | 17 | 0 | 33:9 | 2.5 | |
2. | Kolos Kovalivka | 17 | 17 | 0 | 20:12 | 1.9 | |
3. | Mykolaiv | 17 | 16 | 1 | 25:21 | 2.7 | |
4. | Kramatorsk | 17 | 16 | 1 | 26:15 | 2.4 | |
5. | Arsenal Kiev | 17 | 16 | 1 | 31:8 | 2.3 | |
6. | Obolon | 17 | 16 | 1 | 14:25 | 2.3 | |
7. | Volyn Lutsk | 17 | 16 | 1 | 21:16 | 2.2 | |
8. | Kremin | 17 | 16 | 1 | 13:22 | 2.1 | |
9. | Hirnyk-Sport | 17 | 16 | 1 | 13:21 | 2 | |
10. | Sumy | 17 | 16 | 1 | 12:21 | 1.9 | |
11. | Rukh Lviv | 17 | 16 | 1 | 20:13 | 1.9 | |
12. | Desna | 17 | 15 | 2 | 41:14 | 3.2 | |
13. | Kobra | 17 | 15 | 2 | 19:21 | 2.4 | |
14. | Cherkashchyna | 17 | 15 | 2 | 16:23 | 2.3 | |
15. | Inhulets | 17 | 15 | 2 | 28:6 | 2 | |
16. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 17 | 15 | 2 | 15:18 | 1.9 | |
17. | Balkany | 17 | 15 | 2 | 16:15 | 1.8 | |
18. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 17 | 13 | 4 | 17:22 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Desna | 17 | 14 | 3 | 41:14 | 3.2 | |
2. | FC Poltava | 17 | 13 | 4 | 33:9 | 2.5 | |
3. | Kobra | 17 | 12 | 5 | 19:21 | 2.4 | |
4. | Arsenal Kiev | 17 | 12 | 5 | 31:8 | 2.3 | |
5. | Kremin | 17 | 12 | 5 | 13:22 | 2.1 | |
6. | Mykolaiv | 17 | 11 | 6 | 25:21 | 2.7 | |
7. | Kramatorsk | 17 | 11 | 6 | 26:15 | 2.4 | |
8. | Cherkashchyna | 17 | 11 | 6 | 16:23 | 2.3 | |
9. | Volyn Lutsk | 17 | 11 | 6 | 21:16 | 2.2 | |
10. | Inhulets | 17 | 10 | 7 | 28:6 | 2 | |
11. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 17 | 10 | 7 | 15:18 | 1.9 | |
12. | Balkany | 17 | 10 | 7 | 16:15 | 1.8 | |
13. | Obolon | 17 | 9 | 8 | 14:25 | 2.3 | |
14. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 17 | 8 | 9 | 17:22 | 2.3 | |
15. | Hirnyk-Sport | 17 | 8 | 9 | 13:21 | 2 | |
16. | Sumy | 17 | 8 | 9 | 12:21 | 1.9 | |
17. | Kolos Kovalivka | 17 | 7 | 10 | 20:12 | 1.9 | |
18. | Rukh Lviv | 17 | 7 | 10 | 20:13 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Desna | 17 | 13 | 4 | 41:14 | 3.2 | |
2. | FC Poltava | 17 | 9 | 8 | 33:9 | 2.5 | |
3. | Mykolaiv | 17 | 8 | 9 | 25:21 | 2.7 | |
4. | Kobra | 17 | 8 | 9 | 19:21 | 2.4 | |
5. | Kramatorsk | 17 | 8 | 9 | 26:15 | 2.4 | |
6. | Cherkashchyna | 17 | 8 | 9 | 16:23 | 2.3 | |
7. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 17 | 8 | 9 | 17:22 | 2.3 | |
8. | Arsenal Kiev | 17 | 7 | 10 | 31:8 | 2.3 | |
9. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 17 | 7 | 10 | 15:18 | 1.9 | |
10. | Obolon | 17 | 6 | 11 | 14:25 | 2.3 | |
11. | Volyn Lutsk | 17 | 6 | 11 | 21:16 | 2.2 | |
12. | Inhulets | 17 | 6 | 11 | 28:6 | 2 | |
13. | Kremin | 17 | 5 | 12 | 13:22 | 2.1 | |
14. | Hirnyk-Sport | 17 | 5 | 12 | 13:21 | 2 | |
15. | Kolos Kovalivka | 17 | 5 | 12 | 20:12 | 1.9 | |
16. | Sumy | 17 | 4 | 13 | 12:21 | 1.9 | |
17. | Rukh Lviv | 17 | 4 | 13 | 20:13 | 1.9 | |
18. | Balkany | 17 | 3 | 14 | 16:15 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Desna | 17 | 7 | 10 | 41:14 | 3.2 | |
2. | Kobra | 17 | 5 | 12 | 19:21 | 2.4 | |
3. | Mykolaiv | 17 | 4 | 13 | 25:21 | 2.7 | |
4. | Arsenal Kiev | 17 | 4 | 13 | 31:8 | 2.3 | |
5. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 17 | 4 | 13 | 17:22 | 2.3 | |
6. | Hirnyk-Sport | 17 | 4 | 13 | 13:21 | 2 | |
7. | FC Poltava | 17 | 3 | 14 | 33:9 | 2.5 | |
8. | Obolon | 17 | 3 | 14 | 14:25 | 2.3 | |
9. | Cherkashchyna | 17 | 3 | 14 | 16:23 | 2.3 | |
10. | Volyn Lutsk | 17 | 3 | 14 | 21:16 | 2.2 | |
11. | Inhulets | 17 | 3 | 14 | 28:6 | 2 | |
12. | Sumy | 17 | 3 | 14 | 12:21 | 1.9 | |
13. | Rukh Lviv | 17 | 3 | 14 | 20:13 | 1.9 | |
14. | Kramatorsk | 17 | 2 | 15 | 26:15 | 2.4 | |
15. | Kremin | 17 | 2 | 15 | 13:22 | 2.1 | |
16. | Kolos Kovalivka | 17 | 2 | 15 | 20:12 | 1.9 | |
17. | Balkany | 17 | 2 | 15 | 16:15 | 1.8 | |
18. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 17 | 1 | 16 | 15:18 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Desna | 17 | 5 | 12 | 41:14 | 3.2 | |
2. | Mykolaiv | 17 | 3 | 14 | 25:21 | 2.7 | |
3. | Obolon | 17 | 3 | 14 | 14:25 | 2.3 | |
4. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 17 | 3 | 14 | 17:22 | 2.3 | |
5. | Cherkashchyna | 17 | 2 | 15 | 16:23 | 2.3 | |
6. | Sumy | 17 | 2 | 15 | 12:21 | 1.9 | |
7. | Rukh Lviv | 17 | 2 | 15 | 20:13 | 1.9 | |
8. | Kramatorsk | 17 | 1 | 16 | 26:15 | 2.4 | |
9. | Volyn Lutsk | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:16 | 2.2 | |
10. | Hirnyk-Sport | 17 | 1 | 16 | 13:21 | 2 | |
11. | Kolos Kovalivka | 17 | 1 | 16 | 20:12 | 1.9 | |
12. | Balkany | 17 | 1 | 16 | 16:15 | 1.8 | |
13. | FC Poltava | 17 | 0 | 17 | 33:9 | 2.5 | |
14. | Kobra | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:21 | 2.4 | |
15. | Arsenal Kiev | 17 | 0 | 17 | 31:8 | 2.3 | |
16. | Kremin | 17 | 0 | 17 | 13:22 | 2.1 | |
17. | Inhulets | 17 | 0 | 17 | 28:6 | 2 | |
18. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 17 | 0 | 17 | 15:18 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Obolon | 17 | 2 | 15 | 14:25 | 2.3 | |
2. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 17 | 2 | 15 | 17:22 | 2.3 | |
3. | Desna | 17 | 1 | 16 | 41:14 | 3.2 | |
4. | Mykolaiv | 17 | 1 | 16 | 25:21 | 2.7 | |
5. | Kramatorsk | 17 | 1 | 16 | 26:15 | 2.4 | |
6. | Rukh Lviv | 17 | 1 | 16 | 20:13 | 1.9 | |
7. | FC Poltava | 17 | 0 | 17 | 33:9 | 2.5 | |
8. | Kobra | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:21 | 2.4 | |
9. | Arsenal Kiev | 17 | 0 | 17 | 31:8 | 2.3 | |
10. | Cherkashchyna | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:23 | 2.3 | |
11. | Volyn Lutsk | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:16 | 2.2 | |
12. | Kremin | 17 | 0 | 17 | 13:22 | 2.1 | |
13. | Hirnyk-Sport | 17 | 0 | 17 | 13:21 | 2 | |
14. | Inhulets | 17 | 0 | 17 | 28:6 | 2 | |
15. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 17 | 0 | 17 | 15:18 | 1.9 | |
16. | Sumy | 17 | 0 | 17 | 12:21 | 1.9 | |
17. | Kolos Kovalivka | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:12 | 1.9 | |
18. | Balkany | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:15 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mykolaiv | 17 | 1 | 16 | 25:21 | 2.7 | |
2. | Kramatorsk | 17 | 1 | 16 | 26:15 | 2.4 | |
3. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 17 | 1 | 16 | 17:22 | 2.3 | |
4. | Desna | 17 | 0 | 17 | 41:14 | 3.2 | |
5. | FC Poltava | 17 | 0 | 17 | 33:9 | 2.5 | |
6. | Kobra | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:21 | 2.4 | |
7. | Arsenal Kiev | 17 | 0 | 17 | 31:8 | 2.3 | |
8. | Obolon | 17 | 0 | 17 | 14:25 | 2.3 | |
9. | Cherkashchyna | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:23 | 2.3 | |
10. | Volyn Lutsk | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:16 | 2.2 | |
11. | Kremin | 17 | 0 | 17 | 13:22 | 2.1 | |
12. | Hirnyk-Sport | 17 | 0 | 17 | 13:21 | 2 | |
13. | Inhulets | 17 | 0 | 17 | 28:6 | 2 | |
14. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 17 | 0 | 17 | 15:18 | 1.9 | |
15. | Sumy | 17 | 0 | 17 | 12:21 | 1.9 | |
16. | Kolos Kovalivka | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:12 | 1.9 | |
17. | Rukh Lviv | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:13 | 1.9 | |
18. | Balkany | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:15 | 1.8 |