# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kremin | 17 | 17 | 0 | 12:32 | 2.6 | |
2. | FC Poltava | 17 | 17 | 0 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
3. | Volyn Lutsk | 17 | 17 | 0 | 10:28 | 2.2 | |
4. | Kolos Kovalivka | 17 | 17 | 0 | 19:18 | 2.2 | |
5. | Hirnyk-Sport | 17 | 17 | 0 | 17:19 | 2.1 | |
6. | Kramatorsk | 17 | 16 | 1 | 18:27 | 2.6 | |
7. | Arsenal Kiev | 17 | 16 | 1 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
8. | Mykolaiv | 17 | 16 | 1 | 14:29 | 2.5 | |
9. | Kobra | 17 | 16 | 1 | 16:22 | 2.2 | |
10. | Cherkashchyna | 17 | 16 | 1 | 11:27 | 2.2 | |
11. | Inhulets | 17 | 16 | 1 | 18:14 | 1.9 | |
12. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 17 | 15 | 2 | 16:32 | 2.8 | |
13. | Desna | 17 | 15 | 2 | 30:11 | 2.4 | |
14. | Sumy | 17 | 15 | 2 | 18:16 | 2 | |
15. | Balkany | 17 | 15 | 2 | 14:20 | 2 | |
16. | Rukh Lviv | 17 | 15 | 2 | 16:17 | 1.9 | |
17. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 17 | 14 | 3 | 12:24 | 2.1 | |
18. | Obolon | 17 | 11 | 6 | 10:12 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kramatorsk | 17 | 14 | 3 | 18:27 | 2.6 | |
2. | Kremin | 17 | 12 | 5 | 12:32 | 2.6 | |
3. | Mykolaiv | 17 | 12 | 5 | 14:29 | 2.5 | |
4. | FC Poltava | 17 | 12 | 5 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
5. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 17 | 11 | 6 | 16:32 | 2.8 | |
6. | Desna | 17 | 11 | 6 | 30:11 | 2.4 | |
7. | Kobra | 17 | 11 | 6 | 16:22 | 2.2 | |
8. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 17 | 11 | 6 | 12:24 | 2.1 | |
9. | Inhulets | 17 | 11 | 6 | 18:14 | 1.9 | |
10. | Sumy | 17 | 10 | 7 | 18:16 | 2 | |
11. | Rukh Lviv | 17 | 10 | 7 | 16:17 | 1.9 | |
12. | Arsenal Kiev | 17 | 9 | 8 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
13. | Volyn Lutsk | 17 | 9 | 8 | 10:28 | 2.2 | |
14. | Cherkashchyna | 17 | 9 | 8 | 11:27 | 2.2 | |
15. | Hirnyk-Sport | 17 | 9 | 8 | 17:19 | 2.1 | |
16. | Balkany | 17 | 9 | 8 | 14:20 | 2 | |
17. | Kolos Kovalivka | 17 | 8 | 9 | 19:18 | 2.2 | |
18. | Obolon | 17 | 6 | 11 | 10:12 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kramatorsk | 17 | 11 | 6 | 18:27 | 2.6 | |
2. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 17 | 9 | 8 | 16:32 | 2.8 | |
3. | Mykolaiv | 17 | 9 | 8 | 14:29 | 2.5 | |
4. | Cherkashchyna | 17 | 8 | 9 | 11:27 | 2.2 | |
5. | Kremin | 17 | 7 | 10 | 12:32 | 2.6 | |
6. | Arsenal Kiev | 17 | 7 | 10 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
7. | Desna | 17 | 7 | 10 | 30:11 | 2.4 | |
8. | FC Poltava | 17 | 7 | 10 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
9. | Kobra | 17 | 7 | 10 | 16:22 | 2.2 | |
10. | Sumy | 17 | 7 | 10 | 18:16 | 2 | |
11. | Kolos Kovalivka | 17 | 6 | 11 | 19:18 | 2.2 | |
12. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 17 | 6 | 11 | 12:24 | 2.1 | |
13. | Hirnyk-Sport | 17 | 6 | 11 | 17:19 | 2.1 | |
14. | Rukh Lviv | 17 | 6 | 11 | 16:17 | 1.9 | |
15. | Volyn Lutsk | 17 | 5 | 12 | 10:28 | 2.2 | |
16. | Balkany | 17 | 5 | 12 | 14:20 | 2 | |
17. | Inhulets | 17 | 4 | 13 | 18:14 | 1.9 | |
18. | Obolon | 17 | 3 | 14 | 10:12 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 17 | 7 | 10 | 16:32 | 2.8 | |
2. | Arsenal Kiev | 17 | 6 | 11 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
3. | Kremin | 17 | 4 | 13 | 12:32 | 2.6 | |
4. | Kramatorsk | 17 | 4 | 13 | 18:27 | 2.6 | |
5. | Mykolaiv | 17 | 4 | 13 | 14:29 | 2.5 | |
6. | Desna | 17 | 3 | 14 | 30:11 | 2.4 | |
7. | FC Poltava | 17 | 3 | 14 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
8. | Kobra | 17 | 3 | 14 | 16:22 | 2.2 | |
9. | Volyn Lutsk | 17 | 3 | 14 | 10:28 | 2.2 | |
10. | Cherkashchyna | 17 | 3 | 14 | 11:27 | 2.2 | |
11. | Kolos Kovalivka | 17 | 3 | 14 | 19:18 | 2.2 | |
12. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 17 | 3 | 14 | 12:24 | 2.1 | |
13. | Hirnyk-Sport | 17 | 3 | 14 | 17:19 | 2.1 | |
14. | Balkany | 17 | 3 | 14 | 14:20 | 2 | |
15. | Sumy | 17 | 2 | 15 | 18:16 | 2 | |
16. | Rukh Lviv | 17 | 2 | 15 | 16:17 | 1.9 | |
17. | Inhulets | 17 | 1 | 16 | 18:14 | 1.9 | |
18. | Obolon | 17 | 1 | 16 | 10:12 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kremin | 17 | 4 | 13 | 12:32 | 2.6 | |
2. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 17 | 3 | 14 | 16:32 | 2.8 | |
3. | Arsenal Kiev | 17 | 3 | 14 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
4. | Volyn Lutsk | 17 | 2 | 15 | 10:28 | 2.2 | |
5. | Cherkashchyna | 17 | 2 | 15 | 11:27 | 2.2 | |
6. | Kolos Kovalivka | 17 | 2 | 15 | 19:18 | 2.2 | |
7. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 17 | 2 | 15 | 12:24 | 2.1 | |
8. | Mykolaiv | 17 | 1 | 16 | 14:29 | 2.5 | |
9. | Desna | 17 | 1 | 16 | 30:11 | 2.4 | |
10. | FC Poltava | 17 | 1 | 16 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
11. | Kobra | 17 | 1 | 16 | 16:22 | 2.2 | |
12. | Hirnyk-Sport | 17 | 1 | 16 | 17:19 | 2.1 | |
13. | Balkany | 17 | 1 | 16 | 14:20 | 2 | |
14. | Obolon | 17 | 1 | 16 | 10:12 | 1.3 | |
15. | Kramatorsk | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:27 | 2.6 | |
16. | Sumy | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:16 | 2 | |
17. | Rukh Lviv | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:17 | 1.9 | |
18. | Inhulets | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:14 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arsenal Kiev | 17 | 2 | 15 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
2. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 17 | 1 | 16 | 16:32 | 2.8 | |
3. | Mykolaiv | 17 | 1 | 16 | 14:29 | 2.5 | |
4. | Desna | 17 | 1 | 16 | 30:11 | 2.4 | |
5. | Volyn Lutsk | 17 | 1 | 16 | 10:28 | 2.2 | |
6. | Kolos Kovalivka | 17 | 1 | 16 | 19:18 | 2.2 | |
7. | Balkany | 17 | 1 | 16 | 14:20 | 2 | |
8. | Kremin | 17 | 0 | 17 | 12:32 | 2.6 | |
9. | Kramatorsk | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:27 | 2.6 | |
10. | FC Poltava | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
11. | Kobra | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:22 | 2.2 | |
12. | Cherkashchyna | 17 | 0 | 17 | 11:27 | 2.2 | |
13. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 17 | 0 | 17 | 12:24 | 2.1 | |
14. | Hirnyk-Sport | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:19 | 2.1 | |
15. | Sumy | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:16 | 2 | |
16. | Rukh Lviv | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:17 | 1.9 | |
17. | Inhulets | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:14 | 1.9 | |
18. | Obolon | 17 | 0 | 17 | 10:12 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 17 | 1 | 16 | 16:32 | 2.8 | |
2. | Desna | 17 | 1 | 16 | 30:11 | 2.4 | |
3. | Volyn Lutsk | 17 | 1 | 16 | 10:28 | 2.2 | |
4. | Kremin | 17 | 0 | 17 | 12:32 | 2.6 | |
5. | Kramatorsk | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:27 | 2.6 | |
6. | Arsenal Kiev | 17 | 0 | 17 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
7. | Mykolaiv | 17 | 0 | 17 | 14:29 | 2.5 | |
8. | FC Poltava | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
9. | Kobra | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:22 | 2.2 | |
10. | Cherkashchyna | 17 | 0 | 17 | 11:27 | 2.2 | |
11. | Kolos Kovalivka | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:18 | 2.2 | |
12. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 17 | 0 | 17 | 12:24 | 2.1 | |
13. | Hirnyk-Sport | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:19 | 2.1 | |
14. | Sumy | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:16 | 2 | |
15. | Balkany | 17 | 0 | 17 | 14:20 | 2 | |
16. | Rukh Lviv | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:17 | 1.9 | |
17. | Inhulets | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:14 | 1.9 | |
18. | Obolon | 17 | 0 | 17 | 10:12 | 1.3 |