# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Poltava | 34 | 34 | 0 | 56:26 | 2.4 | |
2. | Kolos Kovalivka | 34 | 34 | 0 | 39:30 | 2 | |
3. | Kremin | 34 | 33 | 1 | 25:54 | 2.3 | |
4. | Volyn Lutsk | 34 | 33 | 1 | 31:44 | 2.2 | |
5. | Hirnyk-Sport | 34 | 33 | 1 | 30:40 | 2.1 | |
6. | Mykolaiv | 34 | 32 | 2 | 39:50 | 2.6 | |
7. | Kramatorsk | 34 | 32 | 2 | 44:42 | 2.5 | |
8. | Arsenal Kiev | 34 | 32 | 2 | 59:23 | 2.4 | |
9. | Kobra | 34 | 31 | 3 | 35:43 | 2.3 | |
10. | Cherkashchyna | 34 | 31 | 3 | 27:50 | 2.3 | |
11. | Sumy | 34 | 31 | 3 | 30:37 | 2 | |
12. | Rukh Lviv | 34 | 31 | 3 | 36:30 | 1.9 | |
13. | Inhulets | 34 | 31 | 3 | 46:20 | 1.9 | |
14. | Desna | 34 | 30 | 4 | 71:25 | 2.8 | |
15. | Balkany | 34 | 30 | 4 | 30:35 | 1.9 | |
16. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 34 | 29 | 5 | 27:42 | 2 | |
17. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 34 | 28 | 6 | 33:54 | 2.6 | |
18. | Obolon | 34 | 27 | 7 | 24:37 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Desna | 34 | 25 | 9 | 71:25 | 2.8 | |
2. | Kramatorsk | 34 | 25 | 9 | 44:42 | 2.5 | |
3. | FC Poltava | 34 | 25 | 9 | 56:26 | 2.4 | |
4. | Kremin | 34 | 24 | 10 | 25:54 | 2.3 | |
5. | Mykolaiv | 34 | 23 | 11 | 39:50 | 2.6 | |
6. | Kobra | 34 | 23 | 11 | 35:43 | 2.3 | |
7. | Arsenal Kiev | 34 | 21 | 13 | 59:23 | 2.4 | |
8. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 34 | 21 | 13 | 27:42 | 2 | |
9. | Inhulets | 34 | 21 | 13 | 46:20 | 1.9 | |
10. | Cherkashchyna | 34 | 20 | 14 | 27:50 | 2.3 | |
11. | Volyn Lutsk | 34 | 20 | 14 | 31:44 | 2.2 | |
12. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 34 | 19 | 15 | 33:54 | 2.6 | |
13. | Balkany | 34 | 19 | 15 | 30:35 | 1.9 | |
14. | Sumy | 34 | 18 | 16 | 30:37 | 2 | |
15. | Hirnyk-Sport | 34 | 17 | 17 | 30:40 | 2.1 | |
16. | Rukh Lviv | 34 | 17 | 17 | 36:30 | 1.9 | |
17. | Kolos Kovalivka | 34 | 15 | 19 | 39:30 | 2 | |
18. | Obolon | 34 | 15 | 19 | 24:37 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Desna | 34 | 20 | 14 | 71:25 | 2.8 | |
2. | Kramatorsk | 34 | 19 | 15 | 44:42 | 2.5 | |
3. | Mykolaiv | 34 | 17 | 17 | 39:50 | 2.6 | |
4. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 34 | 17 | 17 | 33:54 | 2.6 | |
5. | FC Poltava | 34 | 16 | 18 | 56:26 | 2.4 | |
6. | Cherkashchyna | 34 | 16 | 18 | 27:50 | 2.3 | |
7. | Kobra | 34 | 15 | 19 | 35:43 | 2.3 | |
8. | Arsenal Kiev | 34 | 14 | 20 | 59:23 | 2.4 | |
9. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 34 | 13 | 21 | 27:42 | 2 | |
10. | Kremin | 34 | 12 | 22 | 25:54 | 2.3 | |
11. | Volyn Lutsk | 34 | 11 | 23 | 31:44 | 2.2 | |
12. | Hirnyk-Sport | 34 | 11 | 23 | 30:40 | 2.1 | |
13. | Sumy | 34 | 11 | 23 | 30:37 | 2 | |
14. | Kolos Kovalivka | 34 | 11 | 23 | 39:30 | 2 | |
15. | Rukh Lviv | 34 | 10 | 24 | 36:30 | 1.9 | |
16. | Inhulets | 34 | 10 | 24 | 46:20 | 1.9 | |
17. | Obolon | 34 | 9 | 25 | 24:37 | 1.8 | |
18. | Balkany | 34 | 8 | 26 | 30:35 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 34 | 11 | 23 | 33:54 | 2.6 | |
2. | Desna | 34 | 10 | 24 | 71:25 | 2.8 | |
3. | Arsenal Kiev | 34 | 10 | 24 | 59:23 | 2.4 | |
4. | Mykolaiv | 34 | 8 | 26 | 39:50 | 2.6 | |
5. | Kobra | 34 | 8 | 26 | 35:43 | 2.3 | |
6. | Hirnyk-Sport | 34 | 7 | 27 | 30:40 | 2.1 | |
7. | Kramatorsk | 34 | 6 | 28 | 44:42 | 2.5 | |
8. | FC Poltava | 34 | 6 | 28 | 56:26 | 2.4 | |
9. | Kremin | 34 | 6 | 28 | 25:54 | 2.3 | |
10. | Cherkashchyna | 34 | 6 | 28 | 27:50 | 2.3 | |
11. | Volyn Lutsk | 34 | 6 | 28 | 31:44 | 2.2 | |
12. | Sumy | 34 | 5 | 29 | 30:37 | 2 | |
13. | Kolos Kovalivka | 34 | 5 | 29 | 39:30 | 2 | |
14. | Rukh Lviv | 34 | 5 | 29 | 36:30 | 1.9 | |
15. | Balkany | 34 | 5 | 29 | 30:35 | 1.9 | |
16. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 34 | 4 | 30 | 27:42 | 2 | |
17. | Inhulets | 34 | 4 | 30 | 46:20 | 1.9 | |
18. | Obolon | 34 | 4 | 30 | 24:37 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Desna | 34 | 6 | 28 | 71:25 | 2.8 | |
2. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 34 | 6 | 28 | 33:54 | 2.6 | |
3. | Mykolaiv | 34 | 4 | 30 | 39:50 | 2.6 | |
4. | Kremin | 34 | 4 | 30 | 25:54 | 2.3 | |
5. | Cherkashchyna | 34 | 4 | 30 | 27:50 | 2.3 | |
6. | Obolon | 34 | 4 | 30 | 24:37 | 1.8 | |
7. | Arsenal Kiev | 34 | 3 | 31 | 59:23 | 2.4 | |
8. | Volyn Lutsk | 34 | 3 | 31 | 31:44 | 2.2 | |
9. | Kolos Kovalivka | 34 | 3 | 31 | 39:30 | 2 | |
10. | Hirnyk-Sport | 34 | 2 | 32 | 30:40 | 2.1 | |
11. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 34 | 2 | 32 | 27:42 | 2 | |
12. | Sumy | 34 | 2 | 32 | 30:37 | 2 | |
13. | Rukh Lviv | 34 | 2 | 32 | 36:30 | 1.9 | |
14. | Balkany | 34 | 2 | 32 | 30:35 | 1.9 | |
15. | Kramatorsk | 34 | 1 | 33 | 44:42 | 2.5 | |
16. | FC Poltava | 34 | 1 | 33 | 56:26 | 2.4 | |
17. | Kobra | 34 | 1 | 33 | 35:43 | 2.3 | |
18. | Inhulets | 34 | 0 | 34 | 46:20 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 34 | 3 | 31 | 33:54 | 2.6 | |
2. | Desna | 34 | 2 | 32 | 71:25 | 2.8 | |
3. | Mykolaiv | 34 | 2 | 32 | 39:50 | 2.6 | |
4. | Arsenal Kiev | 34 | 2 | 32 | 59:23 | 2.4 | |
5. | Obolon | 34 | 2 | 32 | 24:37 | 1.8 | |
6. | Kramatorsk | 34 | 1 | 33 | 44:42 | 2.5 | |
7. | Volyn Lutsk | 34 | 1 | 33 | 31:44 | 2.2 | |
8. | Kolos Kovalivka | 34 | 1 | 33 | 39:30 | 2 | |
9. | Rukh Lviv | 34 | 1 | 33 | 36:30 | 1.9 | |
10. | Balkany | 34 | 1 | 33 | 30:35 | 1.9 | |
11. | FC Poltava | 34 | 0 | 34 | 56:26 | 2.4 | |
12. | Kobra | 34 | 0 | 34 | 35:43 | 2.3 | |
13. | Kremin | 34 | 0 | 34 | 25:54 | 2.3 | |
14. | Cherkashchyna | 34 | 0 | 34 | 27:50 | 2.3 | |
15. | Hirnyk-Sport | 34 | 0 | 34 | 30:40 | 2.1 | |
16. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 34 | 0 | 34 | 27:42 | 2 | |
17. | Sumy | 34 | 0 | 34 | 30:37 | 2 | |
18. | Inhulets | 34 | 0 | 34 | 46:20 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 34 | 2 | 32 | 33:54 | 2.6 | |
2. | Desna | 34 | 1 | 33 | 71:25 | 2.8 | |
3. | Mykolaiv | 34 | 1 | 33 | 39:50 | 2.6 | |
4. | Kramatorsk | 34 | 1 | 33 | 44:42 | 2.5 | |
5. | Volyn Lutsk | 34 | 1 | 33 | 31:44 | 2.2 | |
6. | Arsenal Kiev | 34 | 0 | 34 | 59:23 | 2.4 | |
7. | FC Poltava | 34 | 0 | 34 | 56:26 | 2.4 | |
8. | Kobra | 34 | 0 | 34 | 35:43 | 2.3 | |
9. | Kremin | 34 | 0 | 34 | 25:54 | 2.3 | |
10. | Cherkashchyna | 34 | 0 | 34 | 27:50 | 2.3 | |
11. | Hirnyk-Sport | 34 | 0 | 34 | 30:40 | 2.1 | |
12. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 34 | 0 | 34 | 27:42 | 2 | |
13. | Sumy | 34 | 0 | 34 | 30:37 | 2 | |
14. | Kolos Kovalivka | 34 | 0 | 34 | 39:30 | 2 | |
15. | Rukh Lviv | 34 | 0 | 34 | 36:30 | 1.9 | |
16. | Balkany | 34 | 0 | 34 | 30:35 | 1.9 | |
17. | Inhulets | 34 | 0 | 34 | 46:20 | 1.9 | |
18. | Obolon | 34 | 0 | 34 | 24:37 | 1.8 |