# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sumy | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:28 | 3 | |
2. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:22 | 2.5 | |
3. | Nyva Ternopil | 15 | 15 | 0 | 9:25 | 2.3 | |
4. | Bukovyna | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
5. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:15 | 2.3 | |
6. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
7. | FC Poltava | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:15 | 2 | |
8. | Kobra | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16:11 | 1.8 | |
9. | Stal Kamianske | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:13 | 2.3 | |
10. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 12 | 3 | 21:14 | 2.3 | |
11. | Kryvbas | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
12. | Desna | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:15 | 1.9 | |
13. | Oleksandriya | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:9 | 1.8 | |
14. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 8:15 | 1.5 | |
15. | Ternopil | 15 | 11 | 4 | 10:30 | 2.7 | |
16. | Stal Alchevsk | 15 | 9 | 6 | 9:14 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovyna | 15 | 12 | 3 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
2. | Sumy | 15 | 12 | 3 | 17:28 | 3 | |
3. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 15 | 12 | 3 | 16:22 | 2.5 | |
4. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
5. | Nyva Ternopil | 15 | 11 | 4 | 9:25 | 2.3 | |
6. | Kryvbas | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
7. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20:15 | 2.3 | |
8. | Desna | 15 | 10 | 5 | 14:15 | 1.9 | |
9. | Ternopil | 15 | 9 | 6 | 10:30 | 2.7 | |
10. | Stal Kamianske | 15 | 9 | 6 | 22:13 | 2.3 | |
11. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 9 | 6 | 21:14 | 2.3 | |
12. | FC Poltava | 15 | 9 | 6 | 15:15 | 2 | |
13. | Kobra | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:11 | 1.8 | |
14. | Oleksandriya | 15 | 7 | 8 | 18:9 | 1.8 | |
15. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 8:15 | 1.5 | |
16. | Stal Alchevsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 9:14 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 10 | 5 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
2. | Ternopil | 15 | 9 | 6 | 10:30 | 2.7 | |
3. | Bukovyna | 15 | 8 | 7 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
4. | Sumy | 15 | 8 | 7 | 17:28 | 3 | |
5. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 15 | 7 | 8 | 16:22 | 2.5 | |
6. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 15 | 7 | 8 | 20:15 | 2.3 | |
7. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 7 | 8 | 21:14 | 2.3 | |
8. | Nyva Ternopil | 15 | 6 | 9 | 9:25 | 2.3 | |
9. | Stal Kamianske | 15 | 6 | 9 | 22:13 | 2.3 | |
10. | Kryvbas | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
11. | FC Poltava | 15 | 5 | 10 | 15:15 | 2 | |
12. | Stal Alchevsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 9:14 | 1.5 | |
13. | Oleksandriya | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:9 | 1.8 | |
14. | Desna | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:15 | 1.9 | |
15. | Kobra | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:11 | 1.8 | |
16. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 8:15 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 9 | 6 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
2. | Ternopil | 15 | 7 | 8 | 10:30 | 2.7 | |
3. | Bukovyna | 15 | 6 | 9 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
4. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:14 | 2.3 | |
5. | Sumy | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:28 | 3 | |
6. | Stal Kamianske | 15 | 3 | 12 | 22:13 | 2.3 | |
7. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:15 | 2.3 | |
8. | Kryvbas | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
9. | Oleksandriya | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:9 | 1.8 | |
10. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:22 | 2.5 | |
11. | Nyva Ternopil | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:25 | 2.3 | |
12. | Desna | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:15 | 1.9 | |
13. | Kobra | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:11 | 1.8 | |
14. | Stal Alchevsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:14 | 1.5 | |
15. | FC Poltava | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:15 | 2 | |
16. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 8:15 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovyna | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
2. | Sumy | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:28 | 3 | |
3. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
4. | Stal Kamianske | 15 | 3 | 12 | 22:13 | 2.3 | |
5. | Ternopil | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:30 | 2.7 | |
6. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:22 | 2.5 | |
7. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:14 | 2.3 | |
8. | Kryvbas | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
9. | Desna | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:15 | 1.9 | |
10. | Stal Alchevsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:14 | 1.5 | |
11. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:15 | 2.3 | |
12. | FC Poltava | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:15 | 2 | |
13. | Kobra | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:11 | 1.8 | |
14. | Oleksandriya | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:9 | 1.8 | |
15. | Nyva Ternopil | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:25 | 2.3 | |
16. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:15 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovyna | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
2. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
3. | Sumy | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:28 | 3 | |
4. | Ternopil | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:30 | 2.7 | |
5. | Stal Kamianske | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:13 | 2.3 | |
6. | FC Poltava | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:15 | 2 | |
7. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:22 | 2.5 | |
8. | Nyva Ternopil | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:25 | 2.3 | |
9. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:15 | 2.3 | |
10. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:14 | 2.3 | |
11. | Kryvbas | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
12. | Desna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:15 | 1.9 | |
13. | Kobra | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:11 | 1.8 | |
14. | Oleksandriya | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:9 | 1.8 | |
15. | Stal Alchevsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:14 | 1.5 | |
16. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:15 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovyna | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
2. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
3. | Sumy | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:28 | 3 | |
4. | Ternopil | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:30 | 2.7 | |
5. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:22 | 2.5 | |
6. | Nyva Ternopil | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:25 | 2.3 | |
7. | Stal Kamianske | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:13 | 2.3 | |
8. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:15 | 2.3 | |
9. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:14 | 2.3 | |
10. | Kryvbas | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
11. | FC Poltava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:15 | 2 | |
12. | Desna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:15 | 1.9 | |
13. | Kobra | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:11 | 1.8 | |
14. | Oleksandriya | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:9 | 1.8 | |
15. | Stal Alchevsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:14 | 1.5 | |
16. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:15 | 1.5 |