# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
2. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
3. | Olimpik Donetsk | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
4. | Stal Alchevsk | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
5. | UkrAhroKom | 15 | 14 | 1 | 10:20 | 2 | |
6. | Desna | 15 | 14 | 1 | 10:15 | 1.7 | |
7. | Titan A. | 15 | 13 | 2 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
8. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:21 | 2.5 | |
9. | Bukovyna | 15 | 13 | 2 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
10. | FC Poltava | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:22 | 2.4 | |
11. | Kobra | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
12. | Sumy | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9:22 | 2.1 | |
13. | Oleksandriya | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
14. | Nyva Ternopil | 15 | 12 | 3 | 11:14 | 1.7 | |
15. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 10:16 | 1.7 | |
16. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 10 | 5 | 11:15 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Alchevsk | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
2. | Titan A. | 15 | 12 | 3 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
3. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 11 | 4 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
4. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 15 | 11 | 4 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
5. | Oleksandriya | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
6. | FC Poltava | 15 | 11 | 4 | 14:22 | 2.4 | |
7. | Olimpik Donetsk | 15 | 11 | 4 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
8. | Bukovyna | 15 | 10 | 5 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
9. | Kobra | 15 | 10 | 5 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
10. | Sumy | 15 | 10 | 5 | 9:22 | 2.1 | |
11. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 15 | 9 | 6 | 17:21 | 2.5 | |
12. | UkrAhroKom | 15 | 9 | 6 | 10:20 | 2 | |
13. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 8 | 7 | 11:15 | 1.7 | |
14. | Nyva Ternopil | 15 | 6 | 9 | 11:14 | 1.7 | |
15. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 10:16 | 1.7 | |
16. | Desna | 15 | 4 | 11 | 10:15 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Poltava | 15 | 9 | 6 | 14:22 | 2.4 | |
2. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 8 | 7 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
3. | Titan A. | 15 | 8 | 7 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
4. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 15 | 8 | 7 | 17:21 | 2.5 | |
5. | Bukovyna | 15 | 8 | 7 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
6. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
7. | Oleksandriya | 15 | 7 | 8 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
8. | Kobra | 15 | 6 | 9 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
9. | Olimpik Donetsk | 15 | 6 | 9 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
10. | Stal Alchevsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
11. | Sumy | 15 | 5 | 10 | 9:22 | 2.1 | |
12. | Nyva Ternopil | 15 | 5 | 10 | 11:14 | 1.7 | |
13. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 10:16 | 1.7 | |
14. | UkrAhroKom | 15 | 4 | 11 | 10:20 | 2 | |
15. | Desna | 15 | 4 | 11 | 10:15 | 1.7 | |
16. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 11:15 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Titan A. | 15 | 6 | 9 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
2. | Oleksandriya | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
3. | Kobra | 15 | 5 | 10 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
4. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
5. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
6. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:21 | 2.5 | |
7. | Bukovyna | 15 | 3 | 12 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
8. | FC Poltava | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:22 | 2.4 | |
9. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 10:16 | 1.7 | |
10. | Olimpik Donetsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
11. | Sumy | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:22 | 2.1 | |
12. | Desna | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:15 | 1.7 | |
13. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 11:15 | 1.7 | |
14. | Stal Alchevsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
15. | UkrAhroKom | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:20 | 2 | |
16. | Nyva Ternopil | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:14 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
2. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
3. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:21 | 2.5 | |
4. | Bukovyna | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
5. | Titan A. | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
6. | Oleksandriya | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
7. | Kobra | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
8. | Sumy | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:22 | 2.1 | |
9. | UkrAhroKom | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:20 | 2 | |
10. | Desna | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:15 | 1.7 | |
11. | Nyva Ternopil | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:14 | 1.7 | |
12. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:15 | 1.7 | |
13. | FC Poltava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:22 | 2.4 | |
14. | Olimpik Donetsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
15. | Stal Alchevsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
16. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:16 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:21 | 2.5 | |
2. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
3. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
4. | Titan A. | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
5. | Oleksandriya | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
6. | Bukovyna | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
7. | UkrAhroKom | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:20 | 2 | |
8. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:15 | 1.7 | |
9. | FC Poltava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:22 | 2.4 | |
10. | Kobra | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
11. | Olimpik Donetsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
12. | Stal Alchevsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
13. | Sumy | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:22 | 2.1 | |
14. | Desna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:15 | 1.7 | |
15. | Nyva Ternopil | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:14 | 1.7 | |
16. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:16 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
2. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
3. | Titan A. | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
4. | Oleksandriya | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
5. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:21 | 2.5 | |
6. | Bukovyna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
7. | FC Poltava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:22 | 2.4 | |
8. | Kobra | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
9. | Olimpik Donetsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
10. | Stal Alchevsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
11. | Sumy | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:22 | 2.1 | |
12. | UkrAhroKom | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:20 | 2 | |
13. | Desna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:15 | 1.7 | |
14. | Nyva Ternopil | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:14 | 1.7 | |
15. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:16 | 1.7 | |
16. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:15 | 1.7 |