# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovyna | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 13 | |
2. | Mykolaiv | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 11 | 12 | |
3. | FC Sevastopol | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 11 | |
4. | Kobra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Sumy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 10 | |
6. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 10 | |
7. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 9 | |
8. | Olimpik Donetsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
9. | Kramatorsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
10. | Oleksandriya | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
11. | Stal Alchevsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
12. | FC Poltava | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 6 | |
13. | Titan A. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | |
14. | Krymteplytsia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
15. | FC Odesa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
16. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | 2 | |
17. | Obolon | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. | Bila Tserkva | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:21 | -20 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mykolaiv | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:8 | 12 | 21 | |
2. | FC Sevastopol | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15:4 | 11 | 21 | |
3. | Sumy | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 19 | |
4. | Oleksandriya | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19:13 | 6 | 18 | |
5. | Bukovyna | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 18 | |
6. | Olimpik Donetsk | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 11:7 | 4 | 18 | |
7. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 17 | |
8. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:11 | 3 | 16 | |
9. | Kramatorsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:8 | 2 | 16 | |
10. | Titan A. | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 14 | |
11. | Stal Alchevsk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 14 | |
12. | Kobra | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:11 | 3 | 14 | |
13. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | 13 | |
14. | FC Poltava | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 11 | |
15. | FC Odesa | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | 10 | |
16. | Krymteplytsia | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | 7 | |
17. | Bila Tserkva | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:31 | -26 | 5 | |
18. | Obolon | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Sevastopol | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 31:7 | 24 | 36 | |
2. | Titan A. | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28:16 | 12 | 29 | |
3. | Stal Alchevsk | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:19 | 10 | 29 | |
4. | Bukovyna | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 28 | |
5. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:18 | 7 | 28 | |
6. | Sumy | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 26 | |
7. | Kobra | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:12 | 6 | 24 | |
8. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:16 | 5 | 23 | |
9. | Oleksandriya | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:21 | 4 | 23 | |
10. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 14:11 | 3 | 23 | |
11. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 22 | |
12. | Olimpik Donetsk | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | 21 | |
13. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 20 | |
14. | FC Poltava | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | 18 | |
15. | FC Odesa | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:25 | -13 | 13 | |
16. | Krymteplytsia | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | 11 | |
17. | Bila Tserkva | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:48 | -37 | 5 | |
18. | Obolon | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Sevastopol | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 46:12 | 34 | 46 | |
2. | Bukovyna | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 37:18 | 19 | 41 | |
3. | Stal Alchevsk | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 38:28 | 10 | 37 | |
4. | Mykolaiv | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 32:26 | 6 | 35 | |
5. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 27:18 | 9 | 34 | |
6. | Oleksandriya | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 33:25 | 8 | 34 | |
7. | Titan A. | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 32:24 | 8 | 33 | |
8. | Kramatorsk | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 23:15 | 8 | 31 | |
9. | Sumy | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 22:20 | 2 | 31 | |
10. | Olimpik Donetsk | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 24:24 | 0 | 31 | |
11. | Kobra | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 22:17 | 5 | 28 | |
12. | FC Poltava | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 26 | |
13. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | 25 | |
14. | Krymteplytsia | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | 23 | |
15. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | 23 | |
16. | FC Odesa | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 12:42 | -30 | 13 | |
17. | Bila Tserkva | 20 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 13:57 | -44 | 7 | |
18. | Obolon | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 6:13 | -7 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Sevastopol | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 57:16 | 41 | 59 | |
2. | Stal Alchevsk | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 46:32 | 14 | 47 | |
3. | Oleksandriya | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 39:27 | 12 | 45 | |
4. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 31:19 | 12 | 44 | |
5. | Bukovyna | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 40:27 | 13 | 43 | |
6. | Titan A. | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 39:27 | 12 | 43 | |
7. | Mykolaiv | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 38:36 | 2 | 42 | |
8. | Kramatorsk | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 28:19 | 9 | 39 | |
9. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 33:32 | 1 | 37 | |
10. | Sumy | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 25:24 | 1 | 37 | |
11. | Kobra | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 27:19 | 8 | 35 | |
12. | Olimpik Donetsk | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 26:29 | -3 | 35 | |
13. | FC Poltava | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 27:26 | 1 | 33 | |
14. | Krymteplytsia | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 24:35 | -11 | 25 | |
15. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 20:38 | -18 | 23 | |
16. | FC Odesa | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 16:50 | -34 | 19 | |
17. | Obolon | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 10:20 | -10 | 10 | |
18. | Bila Tserkva | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 16:65 | -49 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Sevastopol | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 64:18 | 46 | 69 | |
2. | Stal Alchevsk | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 53:34 | 19 | 57 | |
3. | Oleksandriya | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 42:31 | 11 | 53 | |
4. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 35:23 | 12 | 52 | |
5. | Mykolaiv | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 43:38 | 5 | 52 | |
6. | Bukovyna | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 45:32 | 13 | 50 | |
7. | Kramatorsk | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 31:23 | 8 | 46 | |
8. | Titan A. | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 41:33 | 8 | 45 | |
9. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 39:36 | 3 | 43 | |
10. | Sumy | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 28:30 | -2 | 43 | |
11. | Kobra | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 29:20 | 9 | 42 | |
12. | Olimpik Donetsk | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 31:34 | -3 | 42 | |
13. | FC Poltava | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 33:30 | 3 | 41 | |
14. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 28:45 | -17 | 30 | |
15. | Krymteplytsia | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 27:40 | -13 | 28 | |
16. | FC Odesa | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 20:60 | -40 | 22 | |
17. | Obolon | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 17:24 | -7 | 20 | |
18. | Bila Tserkva | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 19:74 | -55 | 13 |