# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krymteplytsia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | Stal Alchevsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 13 | |
4. | FC Odesa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 13 | |
5. | Oleksandriya | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | 6 | 12 | |
6. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 12 | |
7. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 11 | |
8. | Bukovyna | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 10 | |
9. | Bila Tserkva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
10. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
11. | Ch. Odessa | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
12. | Titan A. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
13. | Lviv | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 8 | |
14. | Kobra | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | |
15. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
16. | Energetik | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
17. | Kalinine | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. | Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:15 | -13 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleksandriya | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 19:4 | 15 | 27 | |
2. | Stal Alchevsk | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18:5 | 13 | 24 | |
3. | Krymteplytsia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20:8 | 12 | 24 | |
4. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:4 | 15 | 23 | |
5. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14:5 | 9 | 22 | |
6. | Bukovyna | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 22 | |
7. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | 8 | 21 | |
8. | Lviv | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:9 | 12 | 20 | |
9. | Ch. Odessa | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 | 20 | |
10. | FC Odesa | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 20 | |
11. | Bila Tserkva | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 19 | |
12. | Kobra | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 19 | |
13. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:16 | 3 | 18 | |
14. | Titan A. | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:5 | 6 | 17 | |
15. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:12 | 4 | 14 | |
16. | Energetik | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 12 | |
17. | Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:26 | -20 | 4 | |
18. | Kalinine | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4:12 | -8 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleksandriya | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 28:7 | 21 | 40 | |
2. | Krymteplytsia | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 27:11 | 16 | 34 | |
3. | Bukovyna | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 23:13 | 10 | 34 | |
4. | Ch. Odessa | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28:8 | 20 | 33 | |
5. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31:18 | 13 | 33 | |
6. | Stal Alchevsk | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 26:11 | 15 | 32 | |
7. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 29:15 | 14 | 32 | |
8. | Lviv | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:13 | 16 | 30 | |
9. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:13 | 15 | 30 | |
10. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 19:9 | 10 | 29 | |
11. | FC Odesa | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 19:14 | 5 | 26 | |
12. | Bila Tserkva | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 26 | |
13. | Titan A. | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15:12 | 3 | 23 | |
14. | Kobra | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 23 | |
15. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 22 | |
16. | Energetik | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 19 | |
17. | Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10:36 | -26 | 7 | |
18. | Kalinine | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8:22 | -14 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleksandriya | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 31:7 | 24 | 46 | |
2. | Stal Alchevsk | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 34:11 | 23 | 38 | |
3. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 32:15 | 17 | 38 | |
4. | Krymteplytsia | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 29:13 | 16 | 37 | |
5. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 34:19 | 15 | 36 | |
6. | Ch. Odessa | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 30:10 | 20 | 35 | |
7. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 23:10 | 13 | 35 | |
8. | Bukovyna | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 35 | |
9. | Lviv | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 30:13 | 17 | 34 | |
10. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 29:18 | 11 | 30 | |
11. | Titan A. | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 19:13 | 6 | 29 | |
12. | FC Odesa | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 22:19 | 3 | 29 | |
13. | Bila Tserkva | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 29 | |
14. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 25 | |
15. | Kobra | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 25 | |
16. | Energetik | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | 20 | |
17. | Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 12:39 | -27 | 10 | |
18. | Kalinine | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8:27 | -19 | 1 |