# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vorskla Poltava W | 22 | 22 | 0 | 147:4 | 6.9 | |
2. | Ladomir W | 22 | 22 | 0 | 83:49 | 6 | |
3. | Kryvbas W | 22 | 22 | 0 | 120:10 | 5.9 | |
4. | Veres-Rivne W | 22 | 22 | 0 | 33:71 | 4.7 | |
5. | Shakhtar Donetsk W | 22 | 22 | 0 | 74:27 | 4.6 | |
6. | Dnipro-1 W | 22 | 22 | 0 | 47:49 | 4.4 | |
7. | Ateks W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 8:189 | 9 | |
8. | Mariupol W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 23:78 | 4.6 | |
9. | Panthers FC Uman W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 20:75 | 4.3 | |
10. | EMC Podolie W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 22:61 | 3.8 | |
11. | Dyn. Kyiv W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 35:41 | 3.5 | |
12. | Kolos Kovalivka W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 54:12 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vorskla Poltava W | 22 | 22 | 0 | 147:4 | 6.9 | |
2. | Veres-Rivne W | 22 | 22 | 0 | 33:71 | 4.7 | |
3. | Ateks W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 8:189 | 9 | |
4. | Ladomir W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 83:49 | 6 | |
5. | Shakhtar Donetsk W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 74:27 | 4.6 | |
6. | Dnipro-1 W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 47:49 | 4.4 | |
7. | Kryvbas W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 120:10 | 5.9 | |
8. | EMC Podolie W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 22:61 | 3.8 | |
9. | Panthers FC Uman W | 22 | 19 | 3 | 20:75 | 4.3 | |
10. | Dyn. Kyiv W | 22 | 19 | 3 | 35:41 | 3.5 | |
11. | Mariupol W | 22 | 18 | 4 | 23:78 | 4.6 | |
12. | Kolos Kovalivka W | 22 | 14 | 8 | 54:12 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ateks W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 8:189 | 9 | |
2. | Vorskla Poltava W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 147:4 | 6.9 | |
3. | Ladomir W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 83:49 | 6 | |
4. | Kryvbas W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 120:10 | 5.9 | |
5. | Veres-Rivne W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 33:71 | 4.7 | |
6. | Mariupol W | 22 | 18 | 4 | 23:78 | 4.6 | |
7. | Shakhtar Donetsk W | 22 | 16 | 6 | 74:27 | 4.6 | |
8. | Panthers FC Uman W | 22 | 16 | 6 | 20:75 | 4.3 | |
9. | Dnipro-1 W | 22 | 15 | 7 | 47:49 | 4.4 | |
10. | Dyn. Kyiv W | 22 | 15 | 7 | 35:41 | 3.5 | |
11. | EMC Podolie W | 22 | 14 | 8 | 22:61 | 3.8 | |
12. | Kolos Kovalivka W | 22 | 10 | 12 | 54:12 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vorskla Poltava W | 22 | 18 | 4 | 147:4 | 6.9 | |
2. | Ateks W | 22 | 17 | 5 | 8:189 | 9 | |
3. | Ladomir W | 22 | 17 | 5 | 83:49 | 6 | |
4. | Kryvbas W | 22 | 17 | 5 | 120:10 | 5.9 | |
5. | Veres-Rivne W | 22 | 14 | 8 | 33:71 | 4.7 | |
6. | Shakhtar Donetsk W | 22 | 13 | 9 | 74:27 | 4.6 | |
7. | Mariupol W | 22 | 11 | 11 | 23:78 | 4.6 | |
8. | Panthers FC Uman W | 22 | 11 | 11 | 20:75 | 4.3 | |
9. | Dnipro-1 W | 22 | 10 | 12 | 47:49 | 4.4 | |
10. | EMC Podolie W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 22:61 | 3.8 | |
11. | Dyn. Kyiv W | 22 | 8 | 14 | 35:41 | 3.5 | |
12. | Kolos Kovalivka W | 22 | 7 | 15 | 54:12 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ateks W | 22 | 17 | 5 | 8:189 | 9 | |
2. | Vorskla Poltava W | 22 | 15 | 7 | 147:4 | 6.9 | |
3. | Kryvbas W | 22 | 14 | 8 | 120:10 | 5.9 | |
4. | Ladomir W | 22 | 13 | 9 | 83:49 | 6 | |
5. | Shakhtar Donetsk W | 22 | 12 | 10 | 74:27 | 4.6 | |
6. | Panthers FC Uman W | 22 | 10 | 12 | 20:75 | 4.3 | |
7. | Veres-Rivne W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 33:71 | 4.7 | |
8. | Mariupol W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 23:78 | 4.6 | |
9. | Dnipro-1 W | 22 | 6 | 16 | 47:49 | 4.4 | |
10. | Dyn. Kyiv W | 22 | 6 | 16 | 35:41 | 3.5 | |
11. | EMC Podolie W | 22 | 5 | 17 | 22:61 | 3.8 | |
12. | Kolos Kovalivka W | 22 | 4 | 18 | 54:12 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ateks W | 22 | 16 | 6 | 8:189 | 9 | |
2. | Vorskla Poltava W | 22 | 12 | 10 | 147:4 | 6.9 | |
3. | Ladomir W | 22 | 11 | 11 | 83:49 | 6 | |
4. | Kryvbas W | 22 | 10 | 12 | 120:10 | 5.9 | |
5. | Mariupol W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 23:78 | 4.6 | |
6. | Panthers FC Uman W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 20:75 | 4.3 | |
7. | Veres-Rivne W | 22 | 6 | 16 | 33:71 | 4.7 | |
8. | Shakhtar Donetsk W | 22 | 6 | 16 | 74:27 | 4.6 | |
9. | Dnipro-1 W | 22 | 6 | 16 | 47:49 | 4.4 | |
10. | EMC Podolie W | 22 | 4 | 18 | 22:61 | 3.8 | |
11. | Dyn. Kyiv W | 22 | 3 | 19 | 35:41 | 3.5 | |
12. | Kolos Kovalivka W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 54:12 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ateks W | 22 | 13 | 9 | 8:189 | 9 | |
2. | Vorskla Poltava W | 22 | 8 | 14 | 147:4 | 6.9 | |
3. | Ladomir W | 22 | 8 | 14 | 83:49 | 6 | |
4. | Kryvbas W | 22 | 7 | 15 | 120:10 | 5.9 | |
5. | Mariupol W | 22 | 6 | 16 | 23:78 | 4.6 | |
6. | Shakhtar Donetsk W | 22 | 5 | 17 | 74:27 | 4.6 | |
7. | Panthers FC Uman W | 22 | 5 | 17 | 20:75 | 4.3 | |
8. | Veres-Rivne W | 22 | 4 | 18 | 33:71 | 4.7 | |
9. | Dnipro-1 W | 22 | 4 | 18 | 47:49 | 4.4 | |
10. | EMC Podolie W | 22 | 4 | 18 | 22:61 | 3.8 | |
11. | Dyn. Kyiv W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 35:41 | 3.5 | |
12. | Kolos Kovalivka W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 54:12 | 3 |