# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jitex W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
2. | Umea W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:27 | 3.8 | |
3. | Bromolla W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:33 | 3.7 | |
4. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
5. | Rosso Uddevalla W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 11:35 | 3.5 | |
6. | Sundsvall W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:28 | 3.3 | |
7. | Mallbacken W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
8. | Gamla Upsala W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:30 | 3.8 | |
9. | Lidkoping W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:22 | 3.5 | |
10. | Hacken B W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
11. | Bollstanas W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
12. | AIK W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 45:11 | 4.3 | |
13. | Trelleborg W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:15 | 2.8 | |
14. | Alingsas W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:11 | 2.3 | |
15. | Bergdalens IK W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jitex W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
2. | Bromolla W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:33 | 3.7 | |
3. | Rosso Uddevalla W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11:35 | 3.5 | |
4. | AIK W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 45:11 | 4.3 | |
5. | Gamla Upsala W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:30 | 3.8 | |
6. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
7. | Mallbacken W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
8. | Trelleborg W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:15 | 2.8 | |
9. | Umea W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 23:27 | 3.8 | |
10. | Lidkoping W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 23:22 | 3.5 | |
11. | Hacken B W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
12. | Sundsvall W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:28 | 3.3 | |
13. | Bollstanas W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
14. | Alingsas W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:11 | 2.3 | |
15. | Bergdalens IK W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jitex W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
2. | AIK W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 45:11 | 4.3 | |
3. | Gamla Upsala W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:30 | 3.8 | |
4. | Sundsvall W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:28 | 3.3 | |
5. | Umea W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 23:27 | 3.8 | |
6. | Bromolla W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 15:33 | 3.7 | |
7. | Lidkoping W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 23:22 | 3.5 | |
8. | Hacken B W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
9. | Mallbacken W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
10. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 13 | 8 | 5 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
11. | Trelleborg W | 13 | 8 | 5 | 21:15 | 2.8 | |
12. | Rosso Uddevalla W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 11:35 | 3.5 | |
13. | Alingsas W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 19:11 | 2.3 | |
14. | Bollstanas W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
15. | Bergdalens IK W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AIK W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 45:11 | 4.3 | |
2. | Hacken B W | 13 | 8 | 5 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
3. | Jitex W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
4. | Gamla Upsala W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:30 | 3.8 | |
5. | Sundsvall W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 15:28 | 3.3 | |
6. | Bromolla W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 15:33 | 3.7 | |
7. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
8. | Lidkoping W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:22 | 3.5 | |
9. | Bollstanas W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
10. | Trelleborg W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:15 | 2.8 | |
11. | Umea W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 23:27 | 3.8 | |
12. | Rosso Uddevalla W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 11:35 | 3.5 | |
13. | Mallbacken W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
14. | Alingsas W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:11 | 2.3 | |
15. | Bergdalens IK W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AIK W | 13 | 8 | 5 | 45:11 | 4.3 | |
2. | Jitex W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
3. | Umea W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 23:27 | 3.8 | |
4. | Gamla Upsala W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:30 | 3.8 | |
5. | Bromolla W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 15:33 | 3.7 | |
6. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
7. | Lidkoping W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 23:22 | 3.5 | |
8. | Rosso Uddevalla W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 11:35 | 3.5 | |
9. | Hacken B W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
10. | Bollstanas W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
11. | Mallbacken W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
12. | Alingsas W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:11 | 2.3 | |
13. | Sundsvall W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:28 | 3.3 | |
14. | Trelleborg W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:15 | 2.8 | |
15. | Bergdalens IK W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AIK W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 45:11 | 4.3 | |
2. | Lidkoping W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 23:22 | 3.5 | |
3. | Jitex W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
4. | Umea W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:27 | 3.8 | |
5. | Gamla Upsala W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:30 | 3.8 | |
6. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
7. | Rosso Uddevalla W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 11:35 | 3.5 | |
8. | Bromolla W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:33 | 3.7 | |
9. | Bollstanas W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
10. | Hacken B W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
11. | Sundsvall W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:28 | 3.3 | |
12. | Mallbacken W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
13. | Trelleborg W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:15 | 2.8 | |
14. | Alingsas W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:11 | 2.3 | |
15. | Bergdalens IK W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jitex W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
2. | AIK W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 45:11 | 4.3 | |
3. | Umea W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:27 | 3.8 | |
4. | Bromolla W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:33 | 3.7 | |
5. | Rosso Uddevalla W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 11:35 | 3.5 | |
6. | Gamla Upsala W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:30 | 3.8 | |
7. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
8. | Lidkoping W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:22 | 3.5 | |
9. | Hacken B W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:28 | 3.5 | |
10. | Bollstanas W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
11. | Sundsvall W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:28 | 3.3 | |
12. | Mallbacken W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
13. | Trelleborg W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:15 | 2.8 | |
14. | Alingsas W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:11 | 2.3 | |
15. | Bergdalens IK W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |