# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykopings | 11 | 11 | 0 | 31:11 | 3.8 | |
2. | Varmbols | 11 | 11 | 0 | 25:17 | 3.8 | |
3. | Karlskoga | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
4. | Enskede | 11 | 11 | 0 | 21:17 | 3.5 | |
5. | Eskilstuna Sodra | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13:26 | 3.5 | |
6. | Rynninge | 11 | 11 | 0 | 23:14 | 3.4 | |
7. | Varmdo | 11 | 11 | 0 | 23:14 | 3.4 | |
8. | Carlstad | 11 | 11 | 0 | 23:13 | 3.3 | |
9. | Gute | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:19 | 3.3 | |
10. | Karlslund | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19:16 | 3.2 | |
11. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 11 | 9 | 2 | 28:16 | 4 | |
12. | Konyaspor | 11 | 9 | 2 | 13:17 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlskoga | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
2. | Enskede | 11 | 11 | 0 | 21:17 | 3.5 | |
3. | Eskilstuna Sodra | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13:26 | 3.5 | |
4. | Nykopings | 11 | 10 | 1 | 31:11 | 3.8 | |
5. | Varmbols | 11 | 10 | 1 | 25:17 | 3.8 | |
6. | Gute | 11 | 10 | 1 | 17:19 | 3.3 | |
7. | Karlslund | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:16 | 3.2 | |
8. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 11 | 9 | 2 | 28:16 | 4 | |
9. | Rynninge | 11 | 9 | 2 | 23:14 | 3.4 | |
10. | Varmdo | 11 | 9 | 2 | 23:14 | 3.4 | |
11. | Carlstad | 11 | 9 | 2 | 23:13 | 3.3 | |
12. | Konyaspor | 11 | 8 | 3 | 13:17 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykopings | 11 | 10 | 1 | 31:11 | 3.8 | |
2. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 11 | 9 | 2 | 28:16 | 4 | |
3. | Varmbols | 11 | 9 | 2 | 25:17 | 3.8 | |
4. | Karlskoga | 11 | 9 | 2 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
5. | Enskede | 11 | 9 | 2 | 21:17 | 3.5 | |
6. | Carlstad | 11 | 9 | 2 | 23:13 | 3.3 | |
7. | Eskilstuna Sodra | 11 | 8 | 3 | 13:26 | 3.5 | |
8. | Varmdo | 11 | 8 | 3 | 23:14 | 3.4 | |
9. | Gute | 11 | 8 | 3 | 17:19 | 3.3 | |
10. | Rynninge | 11 | 7 | 4 | 23:14 | 3.4 | |
11. | Karlslund | 11 | 6 | 5 | 19:16 | 3.2 | |
12. | Konyaspor | 11 | 5 | 6 | 13:17 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 11 | 7 | 4 | 28:16 | 4 | |
2. | Varmbols | 11 | 7 | 4 | 25:17 | 3.8 | |
3. | Nykopings | 11 | 6 | 5 | 31:11 | 3.8 | |
4. | Karlskoga | 11 | 6 | 5 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
5. | Eskilstuna Sodra | 11 | 6 | 5 | 13:26 | 3.5 | |
6. | Rynninge | 11 | 6 | 5 | 23:14 | 3.4 | |
7. | Enskede | 11 | 5 | 6 | 21:17 | 3.5 | |
8. | Gute | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17:19 | 3.3 | |
9. | Varmdo | 11 | 4 | 7 | 23:14 | 3.4 | |
10. | Karlslund | 11 | 4 | 7 | 19:16 | 3.2 | |
11. | Carlstad | 11 | 3 | 8 | 23:13 | 3.3 | |
12. | Konyaspor | 11 | 3 | 8 | 13:17 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 11 | 6 | 5 | 28:16 | 4 | |
2. | Varmbols | 11 | 5 | 6 | 25:17 | 3.8 | |
3. | Varmdo | 11 | 4 | 7 | 23:14 | 3.4 | |
4. | Karlslund | 11 | 4 | 7 | 19:16 | 3.2 | |
5. | Nykopings | 11 | 3 | 8 | 31:11 | 3.8 | |
6. | Karlskoga | 11 | 3 | 8 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
7. | Rynninge | 11 | 3 | 8 | 23:14 | 3.4 | |
8. | Enskede | 11 | 2 | 9 | 21:17 | 3.5 | |
9. | Eskilstuna Sodra | 11 | 2 | 9 | 13:26 | 3.5 | |
10. | Carlstad | 11 | 2 | 9 | 23:13 | 3.3 | |
11. | Konyaspor | 11 | 2 | 9 | 13:17 | 2.7 | |
12. | Gute | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:19 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 11 | 2 | 9 | 28:16 | 4 | |
2. | Nykopings | 11 | 2 | 9 | 31:11 | 3.8 | |
3. | Carlstad | 11 | 2 | 9 | 23:13 | 3.3 | |
4. | Karlskoga | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
5. | Eskilstuna Sodra | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:26 | 3.5 | |
6. | Rynninge | 11 | 1 | 10 | 23:14 | 3.4 | |
7. | Varmdo | 11 | 1 | 10 | 23:14 | 3.4 | |
8. | Gute | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:19 | 3.3 | |
9. | Konyaspor | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:17 | 2.7 | |
10. | Varmbols | 11 | 0 | 11 | 25:17 | 3.8 | |
11. | Enskede | 11 | 0 | 11 | 21:17 | 3.5 | |
12. | Karlslund | 11 | 0 | 11 | 19:16 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 11 | 1 | 10 | 28:16 | 4 | |
2. | Konyaspor | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:17 | 2.7 | |
3. | Nykopings | 11 | 0 | 11 | 31:11 | 3.8 | |
4. | Varmbols | 11 | 0 | 11 | 25:17 | 3.8 | |
5. | Karlskoga | 11 | 0 | 11 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
6. | Enskede | 11 | 0 | 11 | 21:17 | 3.5 | |
7. | Eskilstuna Sodra | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:26 | 3.5 | |
8. | Rynninge | 11 | 0 | 11 | 23:14 | 3.4 | |
9. | Varmdo | 11 | 0 | 11 | 23:14 | 3.4 | |
10. | Carlstad | 11 | 0 | 11 | 23:13 | 3.3 | |
11. | Gute | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:19 | 3.3 | |
12. | Karlslund | 11 | 0 | 11 | 19:16 | 3.2 |