# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panellinios | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19:31 | 4.5 | |
2. | Rynninge | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16:32 | 4.4 | |
3. | IFK Eskilstuna | 11 | 11 | 0 | 12:33 | 4.1 | |
4. | Enskede | 11 | 11 | 0 | 20:19 | 3.5 | |
5. | Varmbols | 11 | 11 | 0 | 22:17 | 3.5 | |
6. | Eskilstuna City | 11 | 11 | 0 | 22:8 | 2.7 | |
7. | Akropolis | 11 | 10 | 1 | 31:17 | 4.4 | |
8. | Karlslund | 11 | 10 | 1 | 27:12 | 3.5 | |
9. | Alvsjo | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13:20 | 3 | |
10. | Hammarby TFF | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:13 | 2.9 | |
11. | Gute | 11 | 10 | 1 | 12:16 | 2.5 | |
12. | Karlskoga | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14:13 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rynninge | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16:32 | 4.4 | |
2. | Enskede | 11 | 11 | 0 | 20:19 | 3.5 | |
3. | Panellinios | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:31 | 4.5 | |
4. | Akropolis | 11 | 10 | 1 | 31:17 | 4.4 | |
5. | Karlslund | 11 | 10 | 1 | 27:12 | 3.5 | |
6. | IFK Eskilstuna | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12:33 | 4.1 | |
7. | Varmbols | 11 | 9 | 2 | 22:17 | 3.5 | |
8. | Hammarby TFF | 11 | 9 | 2 | 19:13 | 2.9 | |
9. | Eskilstuna City | 11 | 9 | 2 | 22:8 | 2.7 | |
10. | Karlskoga | 11 | 9 | 2 | 14:13 | 2.5 | |
11. | Alvsjo | 11 | 8 | 3 | 13:20 | 3 | |
12. | Gute | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12:16 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panellinios | 11 | 9 | 2 | 19:31 | 4.5 | |
2. | Karlslund | 11 | 9 | 2 | 27:12 | 3.5 | |
3. | Akropolis | 11 | 8 | 3 | 31:17 | 4.4 | |
4. | IFK Eskilstuna | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12:33 | 4.1 | |
5. | Varmbols | 11 | 8 | 3 | 22:17 | 3.5 | |
6. | Gute | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12:16 | 2.5 | |
7. | Rynninge | 11 | 7 | 4 | 16:32 | 4.4 | |
8. | Enskede | 11 | 7 | 4 | 20:19 | 3.5 | |
9. | Alvsjo | 11 | 6 | 5 | 13:20 | 3 | |
10. | Hammarby TFF | 11 | 6 | 5 | 19:13 | 2.9 | |
11. | Karlskoga | 11 | 5 | 6 | 14:13 | 2.5 | |
12. | Eskilstuna City | 11 | 4 | 7 | 22:8 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panellinios | 11 | 8 | 3 | 19:31 | 4.5 | |
2. | Varmbols | 11 | 8 | 3 | 22:17 | 3.5 | |
3. | Rynninge | 11 | 7 | 4 | 16:32 | 4.4 | |
4. | IFK Eskilstuna | 11 | 7 | 4 | 12:33 | 4.1 | |
5. | Akropolis | 11 | 6 | 5 | 31:17 | 4.4 | |
6. | Karlslund | 11 | 5 | 6 | 27:12 | 3.5 | |
7. | Enskede | 11 | 4 | 7 | 20:19 | 3.5 | |
8. | Alvsjo | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13:20 | 3 | |
9. | Hammarby TFF | 11 | 3 | 8 | 19:13 | 2.9 | |
10. | Eskilstuna City | 11 | 3 | 8 | 22:8 | 2.7 | |
11. | Gute | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:16 | 2.5 | |
12. | Karlskoga | 11 | 2 | 9 | 14:13 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akropolis | 11 | 6 | 5 | 31:17 | 4.4 | |
2. | Panellinios | 11 | 5 | 6 | 19:31 | 4.5 | |
3. | IFK Eskilstuna | 11 | 5 | 6 | 12:33 | 4.1 | |
4. | Rynninge | 11 | 4 | 7 | 16:32 | 4.4 | |
5. | Karlslund | 11 | 4 | 7 | 27:12 | 3.5 | |
6. | Enskede | 11 | 3 | 8 | 20:19 | 3.5 | |
7. | Varmbols | 11 | 3 | 8 | 22:17 | 3.5 | |
8. | Alvsjo | 11 | 3 | 8 | 13:20 | 3 | |
9. | Hammarby TFF | 11 | 2 | 9 | 19:13 | 2.9 | |
10. | Eskilstuna City | 11 | 1 | 10 | 22:8 | 2.7 | |
11. | Karlskoga | 11 | 1 | 10 | 14:13 | 2.5 | |
12. | Gute | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:16 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panellinios | 11 | 4 | 7 | 19:31 | 4.5 | |
2. | Akropolis | 11 | 4 | 7 | 31:17 | 4.4 | |
3. | IFK Eskilstuna | 11 | 3 | 8 | 12:33 | 4.1 | |
4. | Enskede | 11 | 3 | 8 | 20:19 | 3.5 | |
5. | Rynninge | 11 | 2 | 9 | 16:32 | 4.4 | |
6. | Hammarby TFF | 11 | 2 | 9 | 19:13 | 2.9 | |
7. | Karlslund | 11 | 1 | 10 | 27:12 | 3.5 | |
8. | Alvsjo | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:20 | 3 | |
9. | Eskilstuna City | 11 | 1 | 10 | 22:8 | 2.7 | |
10. | Varmbols | 11 | 0 | 11 | 22:17 | 3.5 | |
11. | Gute | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:16 | 2.5 | |
12. | Karlskoga | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:13 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akropolis | 11 | 2 | 9 | 31:17 | 4.4 | |
2. | Rynninge | 11 | 2 | 9 | 16:32 | 4.4 | |
3. | Panellinios | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:31 | 4.5 | |
4. | IFK Eskilstuna | 11 | 1 | 10 | 12:33 | 4.1 | |
5. | Alvsjo | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:20 | 3 | |
6. | Eskilstuna City | 11 | 1 | 10 | 22:8 | 2.7 | |
7. | Karlslund | 11 | 0 | 11 | 27:12 | 3.5 | |
8. | Enskede | 11 | 0 | 11 | 20:19 | 3.5 | |
9. | Varmbols | 11 | 0 | 11 | 22:17 | 3.5 | |
10. | Hammarby TFF | 11 | 0 | 11 | 19:13 | 2.9 | |
11. | Gute | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:16 | 2.5 | |
12. | Karlskoga | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:13 | 2.5 |