# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 13 | 0 | 42:10 | 4 | |
2. | Algarna-Harnosand | 13 | 13 | 0 | 27:22 | 3.8 | |
3. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:13 | 3.5 | |
4. | Team TG | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35:10 | 3.5 | |
5. | Skelleftea | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:10 | 3.2 | |
6. | Sandvik | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:23 | 3.2 | |
7. | Kiruna | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:20 | 3 | |
8. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 12 | 1 | 30:31 | 4.7 | |
9. | Storfors | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:33 | 4.1 | |
10. | Notvikens | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10:34 | 3.4 | |
11. | Bergnasets | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
12. | Gottne | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:12 | 3 | |
13. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:18 | 2.9 | |
14. | Froso | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13:22 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Algarna-Harnosand | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:22 | 3.8 | |
2. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:13 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kiruna | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:20 | 3 | |
4. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 11 | 2 | 30:31 | 4.7 | |
5. | Storfors | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:33 | 4.1 | |
6. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 11 | 2 | 42:10 | 4 | |
7. | Notvikens | 13 | 11 | 2 | 10:34 | 3.4 | |
8. | Skelleftea | 13 | 11 | 2 | 32:10 | 3.2 | |
9. | Bergnasets | 13 | 11 | 2 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
10. | Sandvik | 13 | 11 | 2 | 18:23 | 3.2 | |
11. | Team TG | 13 | 10 | 3 | 35:10 | 3.5 | |
12. | Gottne | 13 | 10 | 3 | 27:12 | 3 | |
13. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20:18 | 2.9 | |
14. | Froso | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13:22 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Algarna-Harnosand | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:22 | 3.8 | |
2. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 9 | 4 | 30:31 | 4.7 | |
3. | Storfors | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20:33 | 4.1 | |
4. | Bergnasets | 13 | 9 | 4 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
5. | Gottne | 13 | 9 | 4 | 27:12 | 3 | |
6. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 8 | 5 | 42:10 | 4 | |
7. | Skelleftea | 13 | 8 | 5 | 32:10 | 3.2 | |
8. | Sandvik | 13 | 8 | 5 | 18:23 | 3.2 | |
9. | Kiruna | 13 | 8 | 5 | 19:20 | 3 | |
10. | Notvikens | 13 | 7 | 6 | 10:34 | 3.4 | |
11. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 7 | 6 | 20:18 | 2.9 | |
12. | Froso | 13 | 7 | 6 | 13:22 | 2.7 | |
13. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 6 | 7 | 32:13 | 3.5 | |
14. | Team TG | 13 | 6 | 7 | 35:10 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Storfors | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20:33 | 4.1 | |
2. | Algarna-Harnosand | 13 | 9 | 4 | 27:22 | 3.8 | |
3. | Notvikens | 13 | 7 | 6 | 10:34 | 3.4 | |
4. | Skelleftea | 13 | 7 | 6 | 32:10 | 3.2 | |
5. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 6 | 7 | 32:13 | 3.5 | |
6. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 6 | 7 | 20:18 | 2.9 | |
7. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 5 | 8 | 30:31 | 4.7 | |
8. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 5 | 8 | 42:10 | 4 | |
9. | Team TG | 13 | 5 | 8 | 35:10 | 3.5 | |
10. | Bergnasets | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
11. | Gottne | 13 | 5 | 8 | 27:12 | 3 | |
12. | Sandvik | 13 | 4 | 9 | 18:23 | 3.2 | |
13. | Kiruna | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:20 | 3 | |
14. | Froso | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13:22 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 5 | 8 | 30:31 | 4.7 | |
2. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 5 | 8 | 42:10 | 4 | |
3. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 5 | 8 | 32:13 | 3.5 | |
4. | Team TG | 13 | 5 | 8 | 35:10 | 3.5 | |
5. | Storfors | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:33 | 4.1 | |
6. | Notvikens | 13 | 4 | 9 | 10:34 | 3.4 | |
7. | Algarna-Harnosand | 13 | 3 | 10 | 27:22 | 3.8 | |
8. | Skelleftea | 13 | 3 | 10 | 32:10 | 3.2 | |
9. | Bergnasets | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
10. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:18 | 2.9 | |
11. | Gottne | 13 | 2 | 11 | 27:12 | 3 | |
12. | Sandvik | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:23 | 3.2 | |
13. | Kiruna | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:20 | 3 | |
14. | Froso | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:22 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30:31 | 4.7 | |
2. | Storfors | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:33 | 4.1 | |
3. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 4 | 9 | 42:10 | 4 | |
4. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 3 | 10 | 32:13 | 3.5 | |
5. | Team TG | 13 | 3 | 10 | 35:10 | 3.5 | |
6. | Notvikens | 13 | 2 | 11 | 10:34 | 3.4 | |
7. | Bergnasets | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
8. | Algarna-Harnosand | 13 | 1 | 12 | 27:22 | 3.8 | |
9. | Sandvik | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:23 | 3.2 | |
10. | Kiruna | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:20 | 3 | |
11. | Gottne | 13 | 1 | 12 | 27:12 | 3 | |
12. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:18 | 2.9 | |
13. | Froso | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:22 | 2.7 | |
14. | Skelleftea | 13 | 0 | 13 | 32:10 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 3 | 10 | 30:31 | 4.7 | |
2. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 3 | 10 | 42:10 | 4 | |
3. | Storfors | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:33 | 4.1 | |
4. | Team TG | 13 | 2 | 11 | 35:10 | 3.5 | |
5. | Notvikens | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:34 | 3.4 | |
6. | Sandvik | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:23 | 3.2 | |
7. | Froso | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:22 | 2.7 | |
8. | Algarna-Harnosand | 13 | 0 | 13 | 27:22 | 3.8 | |
9. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 0 | 13 | 32:13 | 3.5 | |
10. | Skelleftea | 13 | 0 | 13 | 32:10 | 3.2 | |
11. | Bergnasets | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
12. | Kiruna | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:20 | 3 | |
13. | Gottne | 13 | 0 | 13 | 27:12 | 3 | |
14. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:18 | 2.9 |