# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pitea | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | 13 | 13 | |
2. | Umea FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:9 | 5 | 13 | |
3. | Friska Viljor | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 10 | |
4. | Notvikens | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | Gottne | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Skelleftea | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Boden | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Taftea IK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Ytterhogdal | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Stode | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
11. | IFK Ostersund | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
12. | IFK Umea | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 | |
13. | Sandvik | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | 1 | |
14. | Timra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
15. | Moron | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pitea | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24:3 | 21 | 25 | |
2. | Boden | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | 13 | 23 | |
3. | Umea FC | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:16 | 8 | 22 | |
4. | Ytterhogdal | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 20 | |
5. | Gottne | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 | 18 | |
6. | Skelleftea | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 18 | |
7. | IFK Ostersund | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:15 | 9 | 14 | |
8. | Friska Viljor | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 14 | |
9. | Notvikens | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | 14 | |
10. | Stode | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | 13 | |
11. | Taftea IK | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | 11 | |
12. | Sandvik | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | 7 | |
13. | IFK Umea | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | 2 | |
14. | Timra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
15. | Moron | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5:32 | -27 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pitea | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32:9 | 23 | 32 | |
2. | Boden | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:10 | 14 | 27 | |
3. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:19 | 13 | 23 | |
4. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 23 | |
5. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 23 | |
6. | Umea FC | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 23 | |
7. | Gottne | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:18 | 4 | 22 | |
8. | Stode | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:23 | 3 | 22 | |
9. | Skelleftea | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 19 | |
10. | Notvikens | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:28 | -10 | 18 | |
11. | Taftea IK | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | 12 | |
12. | Sandvik | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | 8 | |
13. | IFK Umea | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15:29 | -14 | 5 | |
14. | Moron | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9:37 | -28 | 3 | |
15. | Timra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |