# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
2. | Fagersta Sodra | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10:52 | 4.8 | |
3. | Enskede | 13 | 13 | 0 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
4. | Kungsangen | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:31 | 4.2 | |
5. | Fanna | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17:35 | 4 | |
6. | Upsala | 13 | 13 | 0 | 28:22 | 3.8 | |
7. | Skiljebo | 13 | 13 | 0 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
8. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 13 | 0 | 27:15 | 3.2 | |
9. | Stockholm Internazionale | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22:17 | 3 | |
10. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
11. | Osteraker IFK | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
12. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 12 | 1 | 33:15 | 3.7 | |
13. | Stocksund | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:18 | 2.8 | |
14. | Karlbergs | 13 | 10 | 3 | 22:7 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
2. | Fagersta Sodra | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10:52 | 4.8 | |
3. | Enskede | 13 | 13 | 0 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
4. | Kungsangen | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:31 | 4.2 | |
5. | Fanna | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:35 | 4 | |
6. | Osteraker IFK | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
7. | Skiljebo | 13 | 12 | 1 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
8. | Stockholm Internazionale | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:17 | 3 | |
9. | Stocksund | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:18 | 2.8 | |
10. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 11 | 2 | 33:15 | 3.7 | |
11. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:15 | 3.2 | |
12. | Upsala | 13 | 10 | 3 | 28:22 | 3.8 | |
13. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
14. | Karlbergs | 13 | 10 | 3 | 22:7 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
2. | Fagersta Sodra | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10:52 | 4.8 | |
3. | Enskede | 13 | 11 | 2 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
4. | Kungsangen | 13 | 11 | 2 | 23:31 | 4.2 | |
5. | Osteraker IFK | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
6. | Skiljebo | 13 | 11 | 2 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
7. | Fanna | 13 | 10 | 3 | 17:35 | 4 | |
8. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 10 | 3 | 33:15 | 3.7 | |
9. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 9 | 4 | 27:15 | 3.2 | |
10. | Stocksund | 13 | 9 | 4 | 19:18 | 2.8 | |
11. | Upsala | 13 | 8 | 5 | 28:22 | 3.8 | |
12. | Stockholm Internazionale | 13 | 8 | 5 | 22:17 | 3 | |
13. | Karlbergs | 13 | 6 | 7 | 22:7 | 2.2 | |
14. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 4 | 9 | 15:19 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 10 | 3 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
2. | Fagersta Sodra | 13 | 10 | 3 | 10:52 | 4.8 | |
3. | Enskede | 13 | 9 | 4 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
4. | Fanna | 13 | 7 | 6 | 17:35 | 4 | |
5. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 7 | 6 | 33:15 | 3.7 | |
6. | Kungsangen | 13 | 6 | 7 | 23:31 | 4.2 | |
7. | Upsala | 13 | 6 | 7 | 28:22 | 3.8 | |
8. | Osteraker IFK | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
9. | Skiljebo | 13 | 6 | 7 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
10. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 6 | 7 | 27:15 | 3.2 | |
11. | Stocksund | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:18 | 2.8 | |
12. | Stockholm Internazionale | 13 | 3 | 10 | 22:17 | 3 | |
13. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
14. | Karlbergs | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:7 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 7 | 6 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
2. | Fagersta Sodra | 13 | 6 | 7 | 10:52 | 4.8 | |
3. | Enskede | 13 | 6 | 7 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
4. | Upsala | 13 | 5 | 8 | 28:22 | 3.8 | |
5. | Kungsangen | 13 | 4 | 9 | 23:31 | 4.2 | |
6. | Fanna | 13 | 4 | 9 | 17:35 | 4 | |
7. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 4 | 9 | 33:15 | 3.7 | |
8. | Skiljebo | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
9. | Osteraker IFK | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
10. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 2 | 11 | 27:15 | 3.2 | |
11. | Stockholm Internazionale | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:17 | 3 | |
12. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
13. | Karlbergs | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:7 | 2.2 | |
14. | Stocksund | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:18 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 4 | 9 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
2. | Fagersta Sodra | 13 | 4 | 9 | 10:52 | 4.8 | |
3. | Kungsangen | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:31 | 4.2 | |
4. | Upsala | 13 | 3 | 10 | 28:22 | 3.8 | |
5. | Enskede | 13 | 2 | 11 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
6. | Fanna | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:35 | 4 | |
7. | Osteraker IFK | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
8. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 2 | 11 | 33:15 | 3.7 | |
9. | Skiljebo | 13 | 2 | 11 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
10. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
11. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 1 | 12 | 27:15 | 3.2 | |
12. | Stockholm Internazionale | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:17 | 3 | |
13. | Stocksund | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:18 | 2.8 | |
14. | Karlbergs | 13 | 0 | 13 | 22:7 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Upsala | 13 | 3 | 10 | 28:22 | 3.8 | |
2. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 2 | 11 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
3. | Fagersta Sodra | 13 | 2 | 11 | 10:52 | 4.8 | |
4. | Enskede | 13 | 2 | 11 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
5. | Kungsangen | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:31 | 4.2 | |
6. | Fanna | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:35 | 4 | |
7. | Osteraker IFK | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
8. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 2 | 11 | 33:15 | 3.7 | |
9. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
10. | Skiljebo | 13 | 0 | 13 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
11. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 0 | 13 | 27:15 | 3.2 | |
12. | Stockholm Internazionale | 13 | 0 | 13 | 22:17 | 3 | |
13. | Stocksund | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:18 | 2.8 | |
14. | Karlbergs | 13 | 0 | 13 | 22:7 | 2.2 |