# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hammarby TFF | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:33 | 3.7 | |
2. | Dalkurd | 15 | 15 | 0 | 38:17 | 3.7 | |
3. | Sylvia | 15 | 15 | 0 | 33:20 | 3.5 | |
4. | Karlstad | 15 | 15 | 0 | 35:18 | 3.5 | |
5. | Taby | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
6. | Assyriska FF | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
7. | Umea FC | 15 | 15 | 0 | 31:18 | 3.3 | |
8. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 15 | 0 | 42:6 | 3.2 | |
9. | Pitea | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:23 | 3.2 | |
10. | Gefle | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
11. | Haninge | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
12. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
13. | Sollentuna | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:22 | 3.3 | |
14. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 14 | 1 | 12:26 | 2.5 | |
15. | Hudiksvall | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:19 | 2.3 | |
16. | Sandviken | 15 | 11 | 4 | 35:14 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taby | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
2. | Dalkurd | 15 | 14 | 1 | 38:17 | 3.7 | |
3. | Karlstad | 15 | 14 | 1 | 35:18 | 3.5 | |
4. | Pitea | 15 | 14 | 1 | 25:23 | 3.2 | |
5. | Hammarby TFF | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22:33 | 3.7 | |
6. | Assyriska FF | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
7. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 13 | 2 | 42:6 | 3.2 | |
8. | Haninge | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
9. | Sylvia | 15 | 12 | 3 | 33:20 | 3.5 | |
10. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 12 | 3 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
11. | Sollentuna | 15 | 12 | 3 | 27:22 | 3.3 | |
12. | Gefle | 15 | 12 | 3 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
13. | Umea FC | 15 | 11 | 4 | 31:18 | 3.3 | |
14. | Sandviken | 15 | 10 | 5 | 35:14 | 3.3 | |
15. | Hudiksvall | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15:19 | 2.3 | |
16. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 9 | 6 | 12:26 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hammarby TFF | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:33 | 3.7 | |
2. | Dalkurd | 15 | 12 | 3 | 38:17 | 3.7 | |
3. | Karlstad | 15 | 12 | 3 | 35:18 | 3.5 | |
4. | Taby | 15 | 12 | 3 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
5. | Sylvia | 15 | 10 | 5 | 33:20 | 3.5 | |
6. | Assyriska FF | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
7. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
8. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 10 | 5 | 42:6 | 3.2 | |
9. | Pitea | 15 | 10 | 5 | 25:23 | 3.2 | |
10. | Gefle | 15 | 10 | 5 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
11. | Haninge | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
12. | Sollentuna | 15 | 9 | 6 | 27:22 | 3.3 | |
13. | Umea FC | 15 | 9 | 6 | 31:18 | 3.3 | |
14. | Sandviken | 15 | 8 | 7 | 35:14 | 3.3 | |
15. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 8 | 7 | 12:26 | 2.5 | |
16. | Hudiksvall | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:19 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hammarby TFF | 15 | 9 | 6 | 22:33 | 3.7 | |
2. | Karlstad | 15 | 9 | 6 | 35:18 | 3.5 | |
3. | Dalkurd | 15 | 8 | 7 | 38:17 | 3.7 | |
4. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 8 | 7 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
5. | Sylvia | 15 | 7 | 8 | 33:20 | 3.5 | |
6. | Taby | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
7. | Sandviken | 15 | 7 | 8 | 35:14 | 3.3 | |
8. | Umea FC | 15 | 7 | 8 | 31:18 | 3.3 | |
9. | Sollentuna | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27:22 | 3.3 | |
10. | Gefle | 15 | 6 | 9 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
11. | Assyriska FF | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
12. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 5 | 10 | 42:6 | 3.2 | |
13. | Pitea | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:23 | 3.2 | |
14. | Haninge | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
15. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 4 | 11 | 12:26 | 2.5 | |
16. | Hudiksvall | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:19 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sandviken | 15 | 6 | 9 | 35:14 | 3.3 | |
2. | Hammarby TFF | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:33 | 3.7 | |
3. | Dalkurd | 15 | 4 | 11 | 38:17 | 3.7 | |
4. | Sylvia | 15 | 4 | 11 | 33:20 | 3.5 | |
5. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
6. | Sollentuna | 15 | 4 | 11 | 27:22 | 3.3 | |
7. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 4 | 11 | 42:6 | 3.2 | |
8. | Gefle | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
9. | Taby | 15 | 3 | 12 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
10. | Umea FC | 15 | 3 | 12 | 31:18 | 3.3 | |
11. | Karlstad | 15 | 2 | 13 | 35:18 | 3.5 | |
12. | Assyriska FF | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
13. | Pitea | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:23 | 3.2 | |
14. | Haninge | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
15. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:26 | 2.5 | |
16. | Hudiksvall | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:19 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sandviken | 15 | 4 | 11 | 35:14 | 3.3 | |
2. | Sollentuna | 15 | 3 | 12 | 27:22 | 3.3 | |
3. | Hammarby TFF | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:33 | 3.7 | |
4. | Dalkurd | 15 | 2 | 13 | 38:17 | 3.7 | |
5. | Sylvia | 15 | 2 | 13 | 33:20 | 3.5 | |
6. | Umea FC | 15 | 2 | 13 | 31:18 | 3.3 | |
7. | Karlstad | 15 | 1 | 14 | 35:18 | 3.5 | |
8. | Assyriska FF | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
9. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
10. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 1 | 14 | 42:6 | 3.2 | |
11. | Pitea | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:23 | 3.2 | |
12. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:26 | 2.5 | |
13. | Taby | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
14. | Gefle | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
15. | Haninge | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
16. | Hudiksvall | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:19 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sandviken | 15 | 3 | 12 | 35:14 | 3.3 | |
2. | Sylvia | 15 | 2 | 13 | 33:20 | 3.5 | |
3. | Umea FC | 15 | 2 | 13 | 31:18 | 3.3 | |
4. | Assyriska FF | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
5. | Sollentuna | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:22 | 3.3 | |
6. | Pitea | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:23 | 3.2 | |
7. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:26 | 2.5 | |
8. | Hammarby TFF | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:33 | 3.7 | |
9. | Dalkurd | 15 | 0 | 15 | 38:17 | 3.7 | |
10. | Karlstad | 15 | 0 | 15 | 35:18 | 3.5 | |
11. | Taby | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
12. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
13. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 42:6 | 3.2 | |
14. | Gefle | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
15. | Haninge | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
16. | Hudiksvall | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:19 | 2.3 |