# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlstad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
2. | Brommapojkarna | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Dalkurd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Pitea | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Gefle | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
6. | Sollentuna | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Sandviken | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Umea FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Orebro Syr. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 7 | |
10. | Haninge | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
11. | IFK Lulea | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 6 | |
12. | Hammarby TFF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | |
13. | Taby | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 3 | |
14. | Hudiksvall | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 2 | |
15. | Sylvia | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 1 | |
16. | Assyriska FF | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brommapojkarna | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 23 | |
2. | Dalkurd | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:15 | 4 | 18 | |
3. | Karlstad | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:11 | 6 | 16 | |
4. | Sollentuna | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 16 | |
5. | Sandviken | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 13 | |
6. | Haninge | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 13 | |
7. | Umea FC | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | 12 | |
8. | Gefle | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 11 | |
9. | Pitea | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | 11 | |
10. | Orebro Syr. | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | 11 | |
11. | Hammarby TFF | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 9 | |
12. | IFK Lulea | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | 9 | |
13. | Hudiksvall | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:30 | -19 | 6 | |
14. | Taby | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 15:31 | -16 | 4 | |
15. | Sylvia | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | 3 | |
16. | Assyriska FF | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11:32 | -21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 26:12 | 14 | 32 | |
2. | Dalkurd | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 27 | |
3. | Karlstad | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:17 | 10 | 26 | |
4. | Sandviken | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27:20 | 7 | 25 | |
5. | Sollentuna | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | 22 | |
6. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | 22 | |
7. | Umea FC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | 20 | |
8. | Gefle | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | 18 | |
9. | Pitea | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | 15 | |
10. | Haninge | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | 14 | |
11. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | 14 | |
12. | Hammarby TFF | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | 13 | |
13. | Sylvia | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | 12 | |
14. | Hudiksvall | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:40 | -27 | 9 | |
15. | Taby | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 24:43 | -19 | 8 | |
16. | Assyriska FF | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 19:40 | -21 | 8 |