# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosengard W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 32:5 | 3.4 | |
2. | Hammarby W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 20:15 | 3.2 | |
3. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
4. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:11 | 2.5 | |
5. | Pitea W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11:15 | 2.4 | |
6. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 23:10 | 3 | |
7. | Orebro W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 15:12 | 2.5 | |
8. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 17:11 | 2.5 | |
9. | AIK W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9:15 | 2.2 | |
10. | Hacken W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 34:4 | 3.5 | |
11. | Linkoping W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 22:13 | 3.2 | |
12. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3:9 | 1.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosengard W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 32:5 | 3.4 | |
2. | Hammarby W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 20:15 | 3.2 | |
3. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 17:11 | 2.5 | |
4. | Hacken W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 34:4 | 3.5 | |
5. | Linkoping W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 22:13 | 3.2 | |
6. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
7. | Orebro W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 15:12 | 2.5 | |
8. | Pitea W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 11:15 | 2.4 | |
9. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 23:10 | 3 | |
10. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 17:11 | 2.5 | |
11. | AIK W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 9:15 | 2.2 | |
12. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 3:9 | 1.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosengard W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 32:5 | 3.4 | |
2. | Hammarby W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 20:15 | 3.2 | |
3. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
4. | Linkoping W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 22:13 | 3.2 | |
5. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 23:10 | 3 | |
6. | Hacken W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 34:4 | 3.5 | |
7. | Orebro W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 15:12 | 2.5 | |
8. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17:11 | 2.5 | |
9. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17:11 | 2.5 | |
10. | Pitea W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11:15 | 2.4 | |
11. | AIK W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 9:15 | 2.2 | |
12. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 3:9 | 1.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosengard W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 32:5 | 3.4 | |
2. | Linkoping W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 22:13 | 3.2 | |
3. | Hammarby W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 20:15 | 3.2 | |
4. | Hacken W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 34:4 | 3.5 | |
5. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 23:10 | 3 | |
6. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
7. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 17:11 | 2.5 | |
8. | Orebro W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 15:12 | 2.5 | |
9. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 17:11 | 2.5 | |
10. | Pitea W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 11:15 | 2.4 | |
11. | AIK W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 9:15 | 2.2 | |
12. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 3:9 | 1.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linkoping W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 22:13 | 3.2 | |
2. | Hacken W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 34:4 | 3.5 | |
3. | Hammarby W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 20:15 | 3.2 | |
4. | Rosengard W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 32:5 | 3.4 | |
5. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
6. | Orebro W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 15:12 | 2.5 | |
7. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 23:10 | 3 | |
8. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:11 | 2.5 | |
9. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:11 | 2.5 | |
10. | Pitea W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:15 | 2.4 | |
11. | AIK W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9:15 | 2.2 | |
12. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 3:9 | 1.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hacken W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 34:4 | 3.5 | |
2. | Linkoping W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 22:13 | 3.2 | |
3. | Rosengard W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 32:5 | 3.4 | |
4. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 23:10 | 3 | |
5. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:11 | 2.5 | |
6. | AIK W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9:15 | 2.2 | |
7. | Hammarby W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 20:15 | 3.2 | |
8. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
9. | Orebro W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:12 | 2.5 | |
10. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:11 | 2.5 | |
11. | Pitea W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:15 | 2.4 | |
12. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 3:9 | 1.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hacken W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 34:4 | 3.5 | |
2. | Linkoping W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 22:13 | 3.2 | |
3. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 23:10 | 3 | |
4. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:11 | 2.5 | |
5. | AIK W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9:15 | 2.2 | |
6. | Rosengard W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 32:5 | 3.4 | |
7. | Hammarby W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 20:15 | 3.2 | |
8. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
9. | Orebro W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:12 | 2.5 | |
10. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:11 | 2.5 | |
11. | Pitea W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:15 | 2.4 | |
12. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 3:9 | 1.1 |